Race to Robie Creek runners bring different backgrounds, motivation

Race to Robie Creek runners bring different backgrounds, motivation »Play Video
Runners compete in the 37th Race to Robie Creek.
37th Annual Race to Robie Creek
Overall Results
April 19, 2014
Results by Authentic Sports Timing and Events

Robie Creek
------- Summit ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Chip
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff
1 Markus Geiger 406 25 M 1 TOP3 1 54:16.2 1 1:17:48.7 1:17:48.7 1:17:48.7
2 Jeremy Humphrey 1974 34 M 2 TOP3 2 56:55.4 2 1:21:03.3 1:21:02.9 1:21:03.3 0:00.4
3 Thomas Liby 1884 43 M 3 TOP3 3 58:25.6 3 1:24:34.1 1:24:34.1 1:24:34.1 0:00.0
4 Kenny McDaniel 1399 32 M 1 30-34 5 1:00:09.7 4 1:26:16.3 1:26:15.8 1:26:16.3 0:00.5
5 Gus Gibbs 2448 28 M 1 25-29 6 1:00:50.3 5 1:26:45.5 1:26:43.8 1:26:45.5 0:01.7
6 Michael Kirk 1923 44 M 1 MSTR 13 1:03:24.7 6 1:27:48.5 1:27:48.4 1:27:48.5 0:00.0
7 Jackson Brill 1630 15 M 1 14-18 8 1:02:53.5 7 1:28:54.5 1:28:53.4 1:28:54.5 0:01.0
8 Jacob Powell 950 33 M 2 30-34 7 1:02:08.2 8 1:28:58.9 1:28:48.4 1:28:58.9 0:10.5
9 Chris Comstock 720 39 M 1 35-39 12 1:03:19.6 9 1:29:15.0 1:29:12.2 1:29:15.0 0:02.7
10 Ryan Lindsay 2237 34 M 3 30-34 10 1:03:15.9 10 1:29:50.1 1:29:49.2 1:29:50.1 0:00.8
11 Paul Slater 1227 52 M 1 50-54 11 1:03:16.5 11 1:30:00.4 1:30:00.4 1:30:00.4 0:00.0
12 Matthew Stermitz 1537 53 M 2 50-54 20 1:04:34.9 12 1:30:35.3 1:30:35.3 1:30:35.3
13 Brian Lynch 2302 29 M 2 25-29 9 1:03:10.2 13 1:31:05.3 1:31:03.6 1:31:05.3 0:01.7
14 Eri Crum 2390 38 M 2 35-39 17 1:04:20.4 14 1:31:17.4 1:31:16.4 1:31:17.4 0:00.9
15 Josh Gerard 1146 39 M 3 35-39 15 1:03:33.5 15 1:31:19.6 1:31:19.4 1:31:19.6 0:00.2
16 Chris Neilson 2265 37 M 4 35-39 18 1:04:26.8 16 1:32:23.3 1:32:18.4 1:32:23.3 0:04.8
17 Mike Modica 1360 34 M 4 30-34 14 1:03:30.5 17 1:32:30.1 1:32:29.0 1:32:30.1 0:01.0
18 Stephen Henry 1127 28 M 3 25-29 23 1:05:30.3 18 1:32:33.5 1:32:32.7 1:32:33.5 0:00.8
19 Brandy Bengoechea 2360 42 M 1 40-44 21 1:04:57.2 19 1:32:44.7 1:32:44.7 1:32:44.7
20 Machael Meier 2991 29 M 4 25-29 28 1:06:23.2 20 1:32:53.6 1:32:25.3 1:32:53.6 0:28.2
21 Nathaniel Herrington 1928 29 M 5 25-29 19 1:04:30.8 21 1:33:09.7 1:33:09.3 1:33:09.7 0:00.3
22 Joshua Kulmac-Butler 361 29 M 6 25-29 22 1:05:23.3 22 1:33:11.9 1:33:11.9 1:33:11.9 0:00.0
23 Richard Feldman 653 44 M 2 40-44 16 1:03:45.6 23 1:33:15.9 1:33:15.5 1:33:15.9 0:00.4
24 Bedora Lim 1913 30 M 5 30-34 24 1:05:40.0 24 1:33:33.4 1:33:31.6 1:33:33.4 0:01.7
25 Kevin McWilliams 1310 34 M 6 30-34 27 1:06:07.1 25 1:33:40.3 1:33:13.7 1:33:40.3 0:26.6

------- Summit ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Chip
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff
26 Todd Arndt 912 43 M 3 40-44 25 1:05:45.7 26 1:33:45.7 1:33:45.7 1:33:45.7 0:00.0
27 Decker Rolph 2950 37 M 5 35-39 30 1:06:24.5 27 1:34:35.6 1:34:35.3 1:34:35.6 0:00.2
28 Clint Bechdolt 2518 28 M 7 25-29 26 1:05:53.0 28 1:35:03.1 1:34:58.7 1:35:03.1 0:04.3
29 Placido Gomez 2395 39 M 6 35-39 34 1:07:14.7 29 1:35:17.1 1:35:12.7 1:35:17.1 0:04.3
30 Eric Fitzpatrick 2438 22 M 1 19-24 29 1:06:23.8 30 1:35:23.0 1:35:23.0 1:35:23.0 0:00.0
31 Zeb Perez 2103 33 M 7 30-34 31 1:06:25.9 31 1:35:26.7 1:35:23.2 1:35:26.7 0:03.4
32 Alisa Meier 2685 25 F 1 TOP3 33 1:06:43.4 32 1:35:33.2 1:35:06.2 1:35:33.2 0:26.9
33 Frank Aldana 2750 43 M 4 40-44 32 1:06:42.6 33 1:35:45.9 1:35:45.4 1:35:45.9 0:00.4
34 Aaron Jenkins 8 23 M 2 19-24 35 1:07:27.4 34 1:35:45.9 1:35:27.3 1:35:45.9 0:18.5
35 Ian Tracy 1618 24 M 3 19-24 41 1:09:18.7 35 1:37:12.3 1:37:11.1 1:37:12.3 0:01.1
36 Lauri Thompson 13 38 F 2 TOP3 42 1:09:20.4 36 1:37:24.4 1:37:23.7 1:37:24.4 0:00.7
37 Bart Davis 2735 44 M 5 40-44 48 1:09:50.4 37 1:37:31.6 1:37:29.5 1:37:31.6 0:02.0
38 Kody Olinger 359 21 M 4 19-24 50 1:10:16.0 38 1:37:57.3 1:37:53.3 1:37:57.3 0:03.9
39 Tony Wheelwright 1029 36 M 7 35-39 46 1:09:40.5 39 1:38:04.6 1:37:57.3 1:38:04.6 0:07.3
40 Frank Finney 607 25 M 8 25-29 36 1:07:31.9 40 1:38:23.0 1:38:17.7 1:38:23.0 0:05.2
41 Steve Moore 2014 53 M 3 50-54 47 1:09:46.6 41 1:38:35.4 1:38:35.4 1:38:35.4
42 Nicolas R�ssmann 2179 35 M 8 35-39 38 1:08:12.1 42 1:38:39.7 1:38:38.6 1:38:39.7 0:01.0
43 Karolyn Taberna 1466 53 F 3 TOP3 64 1:11:32.8 43 1:38:42.9 1:38:42.9 1:38:42.9
44 Clive Cooper 1526 51 M 4 50-54 62 1:11:09.9 44 1:38:47.4 1:38:45.1 1:38:47.4 0:02.2
45 Robert Shannon 1713 35 M 9 35-39 60 1:11:09.1 45 1:39:08.7 1:39:05.4 1:39:08.7 0:03.3
46 Ryan Lund 2760 39 M 10 35-39 55 1:10:50.9 46 1:39:18.3 1:39:14.6 1:39:18.3 0:03.6
47 David Faught 495 40 M 6 40-44 39 1:08:37.4 47 1:39:20.8 1:39:19.9 1:39:20.8 0:00.9
48 Chris Lenington 325 27 M 9 25-29 51 1:10:24.6 48 1:39:21.7 1:39:20.5 1:39:21.7 0:01.2
49 Ryan Anderson 1273 39 M 11 35-39 61 1:11:09.2 49 1:39:23.5 1:39:22.4 1:39:23.5 0:01.0
50 Brion Rushton 1838 36 M 12 35-39 37 1:07:54.9 50 1:39:50.3 1:39:49.9 1:39:50.3 0:00.3

------- Summit ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Chip
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff
51 Mark Yoder 465 29 M 10 25-29 56 1:10:54.1 51 1:39:56.3 1:39:55.0 1:39:56.3 0:01.3
52 Thad Jones 376 42 M 7 40-44 57 1:10:55.6 52 1:39:59.9 1:39:50.0 1:39:59.9 0:09.8
53 Alexa Turzian 2679 25 F 1 25-29 59 1:10:58.4 53 1:40:07.7 1:40:05.9 1:40:07.7 0:01.7
54 Blake Taylor 171 31 M 8 30-34 45 1:09:32.2 54 1:40:24.6 1:40:17.5 1:40:24.6 0:07.1
55 Freddy Hernandez 1230 24 M 5 19-24 44 1:09:25.0 55 1:40:39.1 1:40:39.0 1:40:39.1 0:00.1
56 David Warnimont 1932 51 M 5 50-54 68 1:11:41.4 56 1:41:01.4 1:40:51.4 1:41:01.4 0:10.0
57 Jon Rushton 2328 51 M 6 50-54 67 1:11:39.2 57 1:41:09.5 1:41:07.8 1:41:09.5 0:01.6
58 Brian Anderson 2070 34 M 9 30-34 58 1:10:56.9 58 1:41:20.1 1:41:20.1 1:41:20.1
59 Remington Kendall 1396 29 M 11 25-29 75 1:12:06.0 59 1:41:36.9 1:41:35.9 1:41:36.9 0:01.0
60 James Squires 414 25 M 12 25-29 82 1:12:47.2 60 1:41:42.1 1:41:18.0 1:41:42.1 0:24.0
61 Lindsey Parker 1485 29 M 13 25-29 49 1:10:03.7 61 1:41:50.7 1:41:32.4 1:41:50.7 0:18.3
62 Enrique Romero 1702 48 M 1 45-49 88 1:13:05.6 62 1:41:51.0 1:41:47.6 1:41:51.0 0:03.3
63 Matt Gorski 577 25 M 14 25-29 78 1:12:15.5 63 1:41:56.6 1:41:45.2 1:41:56.6 0:11.3
64 Ryan Mack 2299 39 M 13 35-39 69 1:11:45.4 64 1:41:59.4 1:41:59.4 1:41:59.4
65 Todd Graham 2743 20 M 6 19-24 96 1:13:28.3 65 1:42:08.6 1:40:42.5 1:42:08.6 1:26.0
66 Steve Smythe 153 26 M 15 25-29 53 1:10:41.8 66 1:42:35.8 1:42:22.9 1:42:35.8 0:12.8
67 Ryan Gianelli 211 32 M 10 30-34 83 1:12:54.5 67 1:42:58.9 1:42:48.7 1:42:58.9 0:10.2
68 Chad Krosschell 602 44 M 8 40-44 72 1:12:00.5 68 1:43:00.8 1:42:59.0 1:43:00.8 0:01.8
69 Preston Thomas 1462 18 M 2 14-18 105 1:13:53.3 69 1:43:03.6 1:42:59.0 1:43:03.6 0:04.6
70 Andrew Long 2023 34 M 11 30-34 71 1:12:00.4 70 1:43:17.0 1:43:02.3 1:43:17.0 0:14.6
71 Joseph Kafka 2159 35 M 14 35-39 43 1:09:23.5 71 1:43:25.3 1:43:19.7 1:43:25.3 0:05.5
72 Jake Thomas 846 31 M 12 30-34 76 1:12:12.0 72 1:43:34.3 1:43:05.5 1:43:34.3 0:28.8
73 Matt Fredback 2668 34 M 13 30-34 79 1:12:38.2 73 1:43:36.6 1:43:15.4 1:43:36.6 0:21.2
74 Patrick Kormos 207 35 M 15 35-39 99 1:13:39.8 74 1:43:36.7 1:43:31.5 1:43:36.7 0:05.1
75 Vincent Olsen 1886 33 M 14 30-34 101 1:13:47.0 75 1:43:37.8 1:43:37.8 1:43:37.8

------- Summit ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Chip
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff
76 Gabrielle Reeves 1037 24 F 1 19-24 87 1:13:04.5 76 1:43:40.1 1:43:37.2 1:43:40.1 0:02.9
77 Sarah Bisterfeldt 2040 24 F 2 19-24 92 1:13:24.2 77 1:43:43.4 1:43:39.2 1:43:43.4 0:04.2
78 Trevor Seel 1812 25 M 16 25-29 66 1:11:37.0 78 1:43:43.9 1:43:40.3 1:43:43.9 0:03.5
79 Ryan Huber 74 30 M 15 30-34 77 1:12:14.8 79 1:43:45.4 1:43:39.4 1:43:45.4 0:06.0
80 Joseph Knuth 2168 27 M 17 25-29 94 1:13:25.8 80 1:43:54.3 1:43:24.3 1:43:54.3 0:29.9
81 Parker Hendrickson 2941 17 M 3 14-18 74 1:12:03.9 81 1:43:57.0 1:43:49.7 1:43:57.0 0:07.3
82 Corey Bond 694 39 M 16 35-39 100 1:13:46.1 82 1:43:57.8 1:43:52.0 1:43:57.8 0:05.8
83 Chris Chigbrow 395 37 M 17 35-39 73 1:12:01.4 83 1:43:58.7 1:43:58.6 1:43:58.7 0:00.0
84 Matt Berilla 1586 39 M 18 35-39 89 1:13:06.7 84 1:44:03.9 1:44:02.5 1:44:03.9 0:01.4
85 Michael Devitt 46 46 M 2 45-49 117 1:14:44.3 85 1:44:07.3 1:44:05.7 1:44:07.3 0:01.6
86 Tim Ronan 715 23 M 7 19-24 97 1:13:32.0 86 1:44:08.8 1:44:06.7 1:44:08.8 0:02.0
87 Bob Evers 897 63 M 1 60-64 80 1:12:39.8 87 1:44:10.7 1:44:08.1 1:44:10.7 0:02.5
88 Todd Fogdall 463 39 M 19 35-39 111 1:14:11.6 88 1:44:23.6 1:44:09.6 1:44:23.6 0:13.9
89 Erin Pittenger 2652 29 F 2 25-29 95 1:13:28.2 89 1:44:24.5 1:44:09.1 1:44:24.5 0:15.4
90 Andrea Foster 49 39 F 1 35-39 112 1:14:13.9 90 1:44:24.8 1:44:17.0 1:44:24.8 0:07.8
91 Jordan Chapman 136 19 M 8 19-24 114 1:14:16.1 91 1:44:32.4 1:43:34.0 1:44:32.4 0:58.3
92 David Barrett 310 52 M 7 50-54 122 1:15:22.5 92 1:44:34.7 1:44:33.2 1:44:34.7 0:01.5
93 Kevin Tiemann 2284 32 M 16 30-34 110 1:14:10.6 93 1:44:45.8 1:44:09.5 1:44:45.8 0:36.2
94 Eliot Bailey 249 34 M 17 30-34 98 1:13:35.0 94 1:44:58.7 1:44:53.3 1:44:58.7 0:05.4
95 Andrew Reed 1119 34 M 18 30-34 86 1:13:00.6 95 1:44:58.8 1:44:52.0 1:44:58.8 0:06.8
96 Steven Parker 1312 33 M 19 30-34 70 1:11:56.5 96 1:45:02.4 1:45:01.0 1:45:02.4 0:01.3
97 Aaron Martin 860 34 M 20 30-34 106 1:13:58.7 97 1:45:05.7 1:45:04.0 1:45:05.7 0:01.6
98 Kyle Looper 1195 28 M 18 25-29 81 1:12:45.0 98 1:45:09.8 1:45:03.2 1:45:09.8 0:06.6
99 Walter Pearson 2154 41 M 9 40-44 85 1:13:00.6 99 1:45:12.1 1:45:12.1 1:45:12.1
100 Rico Pelazini 18 28 M 19 25-29 130 1:15:42.5 100 1:45:12.2 1:45:05.7 1:45:12.2 0:06.5

------- Summit ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Chip
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff
101 Larry Quisel 814 37 M 20 35-39 131 1:15:46.9 101 1:45:16.3 1:45:06.6 1:45:16.3 0:09.6
102 Scott Stom 209 40 M 10 40-44 116 1:14:42.2 102 1:45:18.7 1:44:57.4 1:45:18.7 0:21.3
103 Kate Leadbetter 2879 26 F 3 25-29 126 1:15:34.0 103 1:45:33.2 1:45:28.5 1:45:33.2 0:04.6
104 Asher Wheelock 2108 17 M 4 14-18 134 1:15:51.1 104 1:45:39.2 1:45:14.9 1:45:39.2 0:24.3
105 Susan Mayo 1095 52 F 1 MSTR 91 1:13:21.5 105 1:45:43.5 1:45:41.0 1:45:43.5 0:02.4
106 Vincent Trimboli 2844 40 M 11 40-44 102 1:13:51.1 106 1:45:46.0 1:45:42.2 1:45:46.0 0:03.7
107 Randy Limani 1642 54 M 8 50-54 128 1:15:39.2 107 1:46:00.8 1:45:59.0 1:46:00.8 0:01.8
108 Jamime Garza 1755 32 M 21 30-34 109 1:14:09.3 108 1:46:07.3 1:46:04.0 1:46:07.3 0:03.2
109 Rusty Evans 681 37 M 21 35-39 115 1:14:20.5 109 1:46:13.0 1:46:09.4 1:46:13.0 0:03.6
110 Jared Graham 1306 24 M 9 19-24 149 1:16:35.4 110 1:46:19.9 1:44:53.3 1:46:19.9 1:26.6
111 Nick Church 192 36 M 22 35-39 158 1:17:17.4 111 1:46:20.9 1:46:15.3 1:46:20.9 0:05.5
112 Anne Lovelace 226 24 F 3 19-24 107 1:14:06.4 112 1:46:23.0 1:46:21.8 1:46:23.0 0:01.2
113 Jose Cervantes 275 43 M 12 40-44 154 1:17:03.3 113 1:46:26.8 1:46:17.6 1:46:26.8 0:09.2
114 Francois Justice 1946 24 M 10 19-24 124 1:15:31.4 114 1:46:28.3 1:46:25.3 1:46:28.3 0:03.0
115 Jeffrey Pugsley 469 36 M 23 35-39 84 1:12:56.9 115 1:46:43.7 1:46:36.3 1:46:43.7 0:07.4
116 Jesse Baker 79 28 M 20 25-29 103 1:13:51.6 116 1:46:54.4 1:46:54.3 1:46:54.4 0:00.0
117 Michael Lorentzen 2986 32 M 22 30-34 108 1:14:07.8 117 1:46:58.6 1:46:56.3 1:46:58.6 0:02.2
118 Tom Moore 1824 48 M 3 45-49 163 1:17:27.1 118 1:46:59.1 1:46:58.2 1:46:59.1 0:00.9
119 Shane Fitzgerald 2258 24 M 11 19-24 120 1:15:07.3 119 1:46:59.3 1:46:50.6 1:46:59.3 0:08.7
120 Cynthia Coffman 2379 41 F 1 40-44 133 1:15:50.3 120 1:46:59.8 1:46:42.8 1:46:59.8 0:16.9
121 John Postlewaite 949 33 M 23 30-34 63 1:11:23.8 121 1:47:07.5 1:46:54.7 1:47:07.5 0:12.8
122 Matt Meyers 243 41 M 13 40-44 119 1:14:56.3 122 1:47:07.6 1:47:06.5 1:47:07.6 0:01.0
123 Jennifer Anderson 2111 39 F 2 35-39 118 1:14:56.0 123 1:47:17.5 1:47:09.0 1:47:17.5 0:08.5
124 Thomas Grant 333 40 M 14 40-44 127 1:15:34.8 124 1:47:29.5 1:47:14.1 1:47:29.5 0:15.3
125 Jackson Abide 2450 22 M 12 19-24 153 1:16:59.1 125 1:47:32.5 1:46:24.4 1:47:32.5 1:08.1

------- Summit ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Chip
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff
126 Carl Zamora 1132 43 M 15 40-44 126 1:47:38.3 1:47:35.3 1:47:38.3 0:02.9
127 Nathan Henrie 1848 19 M 13 19-24 104 1:13:53.2 127 1:47:41.9 1:47:41.9 1:47:41.9 0:00.0
128 Heather Culig 316 44 F 2 40-44 164 1:17:29.4 128 1:47:43.3 1:47:41.9 1:47:43.3 0:01.3
129 Ryne Eberlin 2797 27 M 21 25-29 93 1:13:25.4 129 1:47:48.1 1:47:47.9 1:47:48.1 0:00.1
130 Joshua Thompson 1075 32 M 24 30-34 136 1:15:59.4 130 1:47:48.9 1:47:48.9 1:47:48.9
131 Ben Gira 2623 27 M 22 25-29 168 1:17:45.9 131 1:48:00.1 1:47:44.7 1:48:00.1 0:15.3
132 Joe Hartman 2084 22 M 14 19-24 157 1:17:11.0 132 1:48:03.1 1:47:14.2 1:48:03.1 0:48.9
133 Mark Schneider 1915 35 M 24 35-39 142 1:16:14.9 133 1:48:07.2 1:48:07.2 1:48:07.2
134 Ryan Arave 2902 39 M 25 35-39 90 1:13:11.9 134 1:48:17.2 1:48:14.5 1:48:17.2 0:02.6
135 Daniel Miller 1783 28 M 23 25-29 129 1:15:40.8 135 1:48:18.0 1:47:58.1 1:48:18.0 0:19.8
136 Steven Krag 52 27 M 24 25-29 135 1:15:51.1 136 1:48:22.0 1:48:06.6 1:48:22.0 0:15.4
137 Holly Fleming 557 43 F 3 40-44 140 1:16:05.0 137 1:48:24.3 1:48:16.0 1:48:24.3 0:08.2
138 Linsey Betts 562 28 F 4 25-29 152 1:16:55.1 138 1:48:26.1 1:48:23.7 1:48:26.1 0:02.3
139 Jackie Elo 1831 27 F 5 25-29 165 1:17:35.0 139 1:48:29.8 1:48:25.5 1:48:29.8 0:04.3
140 Blessing Makwera 2287 21 M 15 19-24 148 1:16:32.9 140 1:48:30.8 1:47:57.4 1:48:30.8 0:33.3
141 Teresa Deblieck 1651 47 F 1 45-49 132 1:15:49.6 141 1:48:37.4 1:48:33.4 1:48:37.4 0:03.9
142 Eric Cronin 991 32 M 25 30-34 123 1:15:30.7 142 1:48:41.5 1:48:34.2 1:48:41.5 0:07.3
143 Ramon Hernandez 2864 26 M 25 25-29 160 1:17:18.4 143 1:48:48.0 1:48:21.7 1:48:48.0 0:26.2
144 Amber Nickelson 796 28 F 6 25-29 161 1:17:21.3 144 1:48:52.1 1:48:36.3 1:48:52.1 0:15.8
145 Tammy Perkins 1363 43 F 4 40-44 156 1:17:07.1 145 1:49:00.9 1:48:55.8 1:49:00.9 0:05.1
146 Andrew Wilkin 879 28 M 26 25-29 121 1:15:11.4 146 1:49:04.2 1:48:57.6 1:49:04.2 0:06.5
147 Ryan Evans 676 24 M 16 19-24 139 1:16:04.8 147 1:49:12.9 1:48:51.5 1:49:12.9 0:21.4
148 Ryan Warburton 1813 25 M 27 25-29 159 1:17:18.3 148 1:49:15.2 1:48:55.0 1:49:15.2 0:20.1
149 Mary Poell 2377 53 F 1 50-54 178 1:18:17.4 149 1:49:18.3 1:48:59.8 1:49:18.3 0:18.4
150 William Meyers 1284 27 M 28 25-29 144 1:16:21.3 150 1:49:23.1 1:49:23.1 1:49:23.1

------- Summit ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Chip
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff
151 Andrea Bretz 1079 39 F 3 35-39 141 1:16:07.9 151 1:49:29.3 1:49:24.7 1:49:29.3 0:04.6
152 Joel Niederklein 1566 34 M 26 30-34 137 1:16:00.6 152 1:49:37.5 1:49:29.9 1:49:37.5 0:07.5
153 Brent Crumley 2722 38 M 26 35-39 203 1:19:29.3 153 1:49:41.1 1:49:37.8 1:49:41.1 0:03.3
154 Ryan Griffeth 1551 35 M 27 35-39 65 1:11:35.8 154 1:49:49.7 1:49:45.1 1:49:49.7 0:04.5
155 Joseph Madril 1716 46 M 4 45-49 167 1:17:42.6 155 1:49:54.2 1:49:45.4 1:49:54.2 0:08.8
156 Julie French 773 45 F 2 45-49 213 1:19:42.3 156 1:50:09.6 1:49:58.2 1:50:09.6 0:11.4
157 Eric Fredback 678 28 M 29 25-29 222 1:19:58.6 157 1:50:12.9 1:49:49.9 1:50:12.9 0:22.9
158 Sean Armatage 2818 42 M 16 40-44 166 1:17:41.1 158 1:50:14.1 1:50:04.6 1:50:14.1 0:09.5
159 Ryan Becker 1163 28 M 30 25-29 155 1:17:05.9 159 1:50:20.7 1:50:18.1 1:50:20.7 0:02.5
160 Jennifer Cox 2504 32 F 1 30-34 197 1:19:11.1 160 1:50:22.9 1:50:10.1 1:50:22.9 0:12.7
161 Dan McBride 223 40 M 17 40-44 169 1:17:48.5 161 1:50:25.9 1:50:25.9 1:50:25.9
162 Nate Steenblik 1947 33 M 27 30-34 187 1:18:50.2 162 1:50:26.5 1:49:30.2 1:50:26.5 0:56.2
163 Jeff Marquez 82 38 M 28 35-39 190 1:18:56.1 163 1:50:28.1 1:50:18.2 1:50:28.1 0:09.8
164 Danielle Marquette 173 29 F 7 25-29 171 1:17:55.1 164 1:50:30.4 1:50:28.2 1:50:30.4 0:02.1
165 Darin Wynn 2719 39 M 29 35-39 138 1:16:04.7 165 1:50:35.1 1:49:08.9 1:50:35.1 1:26.2
166 Earl Reed 2049 57 M 1 55-59 206 1:19:35.7 166 1:50:41.4 1:50:25.8 1:50:41.4 0:15.6
167 Meg Splittgerber 858 31 F 2 30-34 162 1:17:26.9 167 1:50:44.8 1:50:38.2 1:50:44.8 0:06.6
168 John Riling 925 32 M 28 30-34 147 1:16:32.4 168 1:50:46.2 1:50:43.9 1:50:46.2 0:02.3
169 Shawn Curry 1819 44 M 18 40-44 143 1:16:19.0 169 1:50:46.7 1:50:29.7 1:50:46.7 0:16.9
170 Wilhelm Northrop 36 44 M 19 40-44 113 1:14:15.8 170 1:50:49.5 1:50:49.2 1:50:49.5 0:00.3
171 Will Ricks 1276 40 M 20 40-44 146 1:16:30.4 171 1:50:49.6 1:49:14.5 1:50:49.6 1:35.0
172 Chris Rubacha 1756 26 M 31 25-29 200 1:19:12.9 172 1:50:50.5 1:49:38.2 1:50:50.5 1:12.2
173 Richard Andrus 1639 35 M 30 35-39 233 1:20:15.5 173 1:51:00.5 1:49:09.1 1:51:00.5 1:51.4
174 Dave Kelly 940 41 M 21 40-44 205 1:19:31.5 174 1:51:04.1 1:50:48.8 1:51:04.1 0:15.3
175 Michael Danahy 2949 33 M 29 30-34 266 1:21:36.0 175 1:51:05.2 1:49:50.3 1:51:05.2 1:14.9

------- Summit ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Chip
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff
176 Glenn Gilbert 2266 37 M 31 35-39 228 1:20:09.9 176 1:51:07.9 1:50:51.2 1:51:07.9 0:16.7
177 Unknown Partic. 2966 2966 M 1 0-13 264 1:21:27.4 177 1:51:08.8 1:49:54.3 1:51:08.8 1:14.5
178 Todd Johnson 1296 34 M 30 30-34 192 1:19:04.7 178 1:51:09.3 1:51:05.8 1:51:09.3 0:03.4
179 Gerry Bowden 1857 65 M 1 65-69 231 1:20:12.3 179 1:51:16.3 1:51:16.3 1:51:16.3
180 Sara Wright 1285 42 F 5 40-44 125 1:15:32.5 180 1:51:16.6 1:51:14.4 1:51:16.6 0:02.1
181 Ashley Puga 1793 27 F 8 25-29 279 1:21:59.1 181 1:51:20.2 1:50:25.4 1:51:20.2 0:54.8
182 David Rivelis 68 43 M 22 40-44 180 1:18:19.3 182 1:51:21.1 1:51:21.1 1:51:21.1
183 Kyle Ellefson 2094 34 M 31 30-34 172 1:17:59.4 183 1:51:23.8 1:51:14.6 1:51:23.8 0:09.2
184 David Scott 1906 37 M 32 35-39 237 1:20:20.0 184 1:51:24.9 1:50:29.5 1:51:24.9 0:55.3
185 Jesse Burgess 2056 30 M 32 30-34 195 1:19:08.2 185 1:51:27.6 1:51:27.6 1:51:27.6 0:00.0
186 Katie Kearns 236 37 F 4 35-39 188 1:18:51.6 186 1:51:34.1 1:51:22.9 1:51:34.1 0:11.1
187 Ryan Pfleger 1411 36 M 33 35-39 151 1:16:48.8 187 1:51:40.8 1:51:29.2 1:51:40.8 0:11.5
188 Katie Duke 856 27 F 9 25-29 193 1:19:04.8 188 1:51:42.1 1:51:10.9 1:51:42.1 0:31.2
189 Luce Peterson 2341 43 F 6 40-44 201 1:19:25.3 189 1:51:43.5 1:51:38.0 1:51:43.5 0:05.4
190 Trace Dandrea 1345 52 M 9 50-54 218 1:19:48.2 190 1:51:51.1 1:51:45.2 1:51:51.1 0:05.9
191 Tim Thomas 1729 44 F 7 40-44 145 1:16:25.7 191 1:51:51.4 1:51:46.0 1:51:51.4 0:05.3
192 Micah Ness 1130 27 M 32 25-29 175 1:18:09.8 192 1:51:55.6 1:51:05.6 1:51:55.6 0:49.9
193 Eric Hackett 1256 33 M 33 30-34 182 1:18:25.6 193 1:51:57.8 1:51:33.2 1:51:57.8 0:24.6
194 Sarah Scheffel 890 33 F 3 30-34 225 1:20:05.6 194 1:52:01.4 1:51:14.0 1:52:01.4 0:47.3
195 Kevin Selmasska 2860 36 M 34 35-39 211 1:19:38.8 195 1:52:08.1 1:52:05.5 1:52:08.1 0:02.6
196 James Wojcik 425 41 M 23 40-44 173 1:18:02.4 196 1:52:09.3 1:51:28.6 1:52:09.3 0:40.6
197 Michelle Ihmels 1158 41 M 24 40-44 179 1:18:18.7 197 1:52:18.9 1:52:16.0 1:52:18.9 0:02.8
198 Wade McFarland 1696 58 M 2 55-59 216 1:19:46.3 198 1:52:24.4 1:52:09.5 1:52:24.4 0:14.9
199 John Hoenemier 2003 43 M 25 40-44 170 1:17:53.5 199 1:52:28.0 1:52:05.7 1:52:28.0 0:22.3
200 Tim Nelson 2665 39 M 35 35-39 191 1:19:00.5 200 1:52:28.2 1:52:15.9 1:52:28.2 0:12.3

------- Summit ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Chip
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff
201 Julia Jensen 502 41 F 8 40-44 176 1:18:11.2 201 1:52:28.7 1:52:24.3 1:52:28.7 0:04.4
202 Steve Boscawen 126 30 M 34 30-34 215 1:19:45.3 202 1:52:33.1 1:52:25.6 1:52:33.1 0:07.5
203 Tucker Robb 1203 24 M 17 19-24 181 1:18:20.1 203 1:52:33.5 1:52:25.4 1:52:33.5 0:08.1
204 Cary Hill 2089 39 M 36 35-39 177 1:18:12.5 204 1:52:40.4 1:51:54.8 1:52:40.4 0:45.5
205 Adam Franklin 12 28 M 33 25-29 241 1:20:29.3 205 1:52:41.0 1:52:13.9 1:52:41.0 0:27.1
206 Matthew Frey 675 34 M 35 30-34 183 1:18:28.2 206 1:52:56.2 1:52:43.5 1:52:56.2 0:12.6
207 Erik Bergset 899 31 M 36 30-34 271 1:21:45.3 207 1:53:04.6 1:52:05.7 1:53:04.6 0:58.8
208 Richard Stark 1856 56 M 3 55-59 247 1:20:54.3 208 1:53:08.4 1:53:04.5 1:53:08.4 0:03.9
209 Steven Kaufman 927 45 M 5 45-49 184 1:18:33.0 209 1:53:13.8 1:53:12.1 1:53:13.8 0:01.6
210 Tony Wilson 2239 53 M 10 50-54 251 1:21:10.1 210 1:53:14.4 1:52:47.8 1:53:14.4 0:26.5
211 Matt Patterson 2831 44 M 26 40-44 209 1:19:37.2 211 1:53:17.9 1:52:47.1 1:53:17.9 0:30.7
212 Andrew Johnson 1337 48 M 6 45-49 204 1:19:29.4 212 1:53:22.6 1:53:10.1 1:53:22.6 0:12.5
213 William Smith 55 40 M 27 40-44 199 1:19:11.9 213 1:53:29.7 1:52:51.3 1:53:29.7 0:38.4
214 Brian Terbush 565 24 M 18 19-24 267 1:21:36.8 214 1:53:36.8 1:52:31.4 1:53:36.8 1:05.3
215 Geoff Stands 590 45 M 7 45-49 208 1:19:36.8 215 1:53:42.9 1:53:31.2 1:53:42.9 0:11.7
216 Connor MacMahon 2749 21 M 19 19-24 224 1:20:04.2 216 1:53:43.3 1:53:09.4 1:53:43.3 0:33.9
217 Drew Bisterfeldt 1513 28 M 34 25-29 202 1:19:28.2 217 1:53:49.6 1:53:44.9 1:53:49.6 0:04.6
218 Jeff Dodds 2044 42 M 28 40-44 227 1:20:09.1 218 1:54:07.7 1:53:29.1 1:54:07.7 0:38.5
219 Drew Miiller 141 30 M 37 30-34 194 1:19:05.6 219 1:54:08.4 1:53:50.0 1:54:08.4 0:18.4
220 David Peterson 2340 46 M 8 45-49 259 1:21:15.7 220 1:54:13.4 1:54:08.7 1:54:13.4 0:04.7
221 Kyle Witherspoon 258 28 M 35 25-29 253 1:21:11.8 221 1:54:17.2 1:54:13.1 1:54:17.2 0:04.0
222 Marcus Lowry 123 36 M 37 35-39 210 1:19:37.4 222 1:54:17.5 1:54:13.5 1:54:17.5 0:04.0
223 Lindsey Krohn 1198 36 F 5 35-39 322 1:23:11.4 223 1:54:22.2 1:53:23.2 1:54:22.2 0:59.0
224 Darin Lindig 1634 47 M 9 45-49 150 1:16:43.5 224 1:54:23.2 1:53:25.6 1:54:23.2 0:57.6
225 Jim Linderborn 2337 53 M 11 50-54 261 1:21:17.0 225 1:54:25.1 1:54:03.6 1:54:25.1 0:21.5

------- Summit ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Chip
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff
226 Chris Hendrickson 1497 45 M 10 45-49 185 1:18:35.8 226 1:54:25.5 1:54:17.9 1:54:25.5 0:07.6
227 Johnny Bertram 683 33 M 38 30-34 207 1:19:36.1 227 1:54:27.5 1:53:12.6 1:54:27.5 1:14.9
228 Paul Lindauer 2445 52 M 12 50-54 291 1:22:26.9 228 1:54:28.1 1:53:56.9 1:54:28.1 0:31.2
229 Kirk Vanderleest 748 38 M 38 35-39 260 1:21:16.3 229 1:54:29.8 1:53:57.6 1:54:29.8 0:32.2
230 Cody Eaton 1922 28 M 36 25-29 40 1:09:00.9 230 1:54:40.1 1:54:40.1 1:54:40.1 0:00.0
231 Courtney Shanahan 1104 34 F 4 30-34 278 1:21:57.9 231 1:54:47.1 1:54:43.9 1:54:47.1 0:03.1
232 Nina Banducci 182 26 F 10 25-29 286 1:22:18.0 232 1:54:47.8 1:54:17.1 1:54:47.8 0:30.6
233 Homero Rodriguez 1138 35 M 39 35-39 235 1:20:17.9 233 1:54:48.9 1:54:44.4 1:54:48.9 0:04.5
234 Andrew Rigby 430 26 M 37 25-29 219 1:19:50.9 234 1:54:50.5 1:54:37.6 1:54:50.5 0:12.8
235 Brandon Byington 1711 35 M 40 35-39 217 1:19:47.8 235 1:54:52.3 1:54:47.6 1:54:52.3 0:04.6
236 Catherine Rushton 2320 49 F 3 45-49 270 1:21:44.1 236 1:54:53.1 1:54:46.9 1:54:53.1 0:06.1
237 Katie Frith Lamansky 1007 33 F 5 30-34 248 1:20:58.0 237 1:54:53.6 1:54:38.1 1:54:53.6 0:15.4
238 Reed Smith 634 40 M 29 40-44 246 1:20:41.6 238 1:54:53.6 1:54:31.2 1:54:53.6 0:22.4
239 Rob Florence 268 28 M 38 25-29 315 1:23:06.9 239 1:54:54.3 1:54:26.4 1:54:54.3 0:27.8
240 Traci Kemble 1579 36 F 6 35-39 274 1:21:52.1 240 1:54:54.3 1:54:12.1 1:54:54.3 0:42.2
241 Jeff Bowden 375 33 M 39 30-34 220 1:19:54.9 241 1:54:56.9 1:54:49.0 1:54:56.9 0:07.9
242 Scott Young 2155 37 M 41 35-39 272 1:21:46.2 242 1:55:00.6 1:54:46.5 1:55:00.6 0:14.1
243 Rebecca Ruby 2934 23 F 4 19-24 269 1:21:42.0 243 1:55:06.7 1:55:02.6 1:55:06.7 0:04.1
244 Darin Hlavinter 2802 48 M 11 45-49 405 1:25:42.6 244 1:55:08.5 1:55:03.8 1:55:08.5 0:04.6
245 Eric Narad 1181 40 M 30 40-44 273 1:21:50.9 245 1:55:09.7 1:54:52.2 1:55:09.7 0:17.4
246 Patrick Harper 1799 51 M 13 50-54 242 1:20:30.4 246 1:55:13.2 1:55:00.2 1:55:13.2 0:12.9
247 Mike Young 2768 45 M 12 45-49 257 1:21:13.2 247 1:55:16.4 1:55:11.0 1:55:16.4 0:05.3
248 Matthew Farris 2173 27 M 39 25-29 249 1:21:07.6 248 1:55:30.2 1:55:18.5 1:55:30.2 0:11.7
249 Shannon Trimboli 657 40 F 9 40-44 255 1:21:12.9 249 1:55:30.5 1:55:19.6 1:55:30.5 0:10.9
250 Jesse Allen 1597 31 F 6 30-34 198 1:19:11.7 250 1:55:31.5 1:55:06.8 1:55:31.5 0:24.6

------- Summit ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Chip
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff
251 Mike Ellefson 1608 24 M 20 19-24 229 1:20:10.1 251 1:55:32.3 1:55:32.3 1:55:32.3
252 Mark Van Orden 1490 35 M 42 35-39 303 1:22:47.5 252 1:55:37.8 1:54:28.5 1:55:37.8 1:09.3
253 Sandra Spence 1450 49 F 4 45-49 334 1:23:26.9 253 1:55:39.6 1:55:27.6 1:55:39.6 0:11.9
254 Lancer Erwin 2674 45 M 13 45-49 245 1:20:41.2 254 1:55:42.1 1:55:35.6 1:55:42.1 0:06.4
255 Garrick Baxter 411 41 M 31 40-44 189 1:18:55.8 255 1:55:48.7 1:55:19.9 1:55:48.7 0:28.8
256 Melissa Parks 1286 38 F 7 35-39 297 1:22:36.7 256 1:55:48.9 1:55:42.6 1:55:48.9 0:06.3
257 Heidi Stutzman 1573 52 F 2 50-54 285 1:22:12.4 257 1:55:49.9 1:55:42.6 1:55:49.9 0:07.2
258 Jason Schwab 1275 42 M 32 40-44 298 1:22:37.4 258 1:55:51.5 1:55:15.2 1:55:51.5 0:36.3
259 Jerry Manter 105 33 M 40 30-34 258 1:21:15.0 259 1:55:55.1 1:55:24.0 1:55:55.1 0:31.0
260 Tom Helpenstell 2880 55 M 4 55-59 283 1:22:08.1 260 1:55:59.8 1:55:32.7 1:55:59.8 0:27.1
261 Paul Smith 2757 32 M 41 30-34 221 1:19:56.4 261 1:56:03.0 1:56:01.6 1:56:03.0 0:01.3
262 Sue Sears 2827 42 F 10 40-44 347 1:23:55.6 262 1:56:04.3 1:56:01.7 1:56:04.3 0:02.5
263 Megan Homung 2716 28 F 11 25-29 292 1:22:27.8 263 1:56:04.7 1:56:03.1 1:56:04.7 0:01.6
264 Michael Holl 1331 32 M 42 30-34 240 1:20:25.3 264 1:56:07.7 1:55:32.8 1:56:07.7 0:34.8
265 Stephanie Harwood 2965 34 F 7 30-34 254 1:21:11.9 265 1:56:09.5 1:55:34.9 1:56:09.5 0:34.5
266 Luke Odowd 2980 34 M 43 30-34 316 1:23:07.0 266 1:56:10.1 1:55:44.0 1:56:10.1 0:26.1
267 Debbie Sparks 2372 36 F 8 35-39 281 1:22:03.9 267 1:56:10.6 1:55:51.3 1:56:10.6 0:19.2
268 Jared Larna 470 37 M 43 35-39 244 1:20:36.9 268 1:56:12.3 1:56:01.7 1:56:12.3 0:10.5
269 Gabe Welz 222 35 M 44 35-39 234 1:20:16.5 269 1:56:17.5 1:56:11.1 1:56:17.5 0:06.3
270 Curtis Christiansen 948 31 M 44 30-34 239 1:20:22.9 270 1:56:17.5 1:56:17.2 1:56:17.5 0:00.2
271 Sarah Morris 312 33 F 8 30-34 289 1:22:22.2 271 1:56:20.6 1:55:52.2 1:56:20.6 0:28.3
272 Amber Karlsson 11 33 F 9 30-34 301 1:22:43.9 272 1:56:20.6 1:55:57.3 1:56:20.6 0:23.3
273 David Groenert 350 37 M 45 35-39 196 1:19:08.6 273 1:56:21.4 1:56:08.5 1:56:21.4 0:12.8
274 John Stevens 2845 44 M 33 40-44 280 1:22:01.2 274 1:56:22.6 1:56:14.8 1:56:22.6 0:07.7
275 Brad Sweeney 1421 43 M 34 40-44 365 1:24:44.6 275 1:56:24.3 1:55:56.1 1:56:24.3 0:28.2

------- Summit ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Chip
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff
276 Brian Austin 1700 34 M 45 30-34 293 1:22:28.2 276 1:56:28.1 1:56:15.2 1:56:28.1 0:12.8
277 Seth Lacrone 1795 30 M 46 30-34 311 1:22:58.3 277 1:56:32.1 1:55:49.6 1:56:32.1 0:42.5
278 Doug Cole 315 47 M 14 45-49 256 1:21:12.9 278 1:56:34.2 1:56:27.7 1:56:34.2 0:06.5
279 Diana Roesslerova 1355 25 F 12 25-29 284 1:22:09.7 279 1:56:37.0 1:56:30.3 1:56:37.0 0:06.6
280 Matt Petaja 2931 54 M 14 50-54 346 1:23:55.5 280 1:56:40.9 1:56:36.7 1:56:40.9 0:04.2
281 Daniel Barrett 1268 28 M 40 25-29 310 1:22:57.5 281 1:56:41.7 1:56:39.3 1:56:41.7 0:02.3
282 Judd Anderson 484 39 M 46 35-39 214 1:19:43.1 282 1:56:42.8 1:56:35.8 1:56:42.8 0:07.0
283 Kristen Bruce 2621 37 F 9 35-39 300 1:22:41.1 283 1:56:43.7 1:56:33.7 1:56:43.7 0:10.0
284 Matt Karpavich 224 30 M 47 30-34 268 1:21:38.0 284 1:56:44.7 1:56:15.1 1:56:44.7 0:29.5
285 Dan Arguedas 535 40 M 35 40-44 186 1:18:40.9 285 1:56:48.1 1:56:38.1 1:56:48.1 0:10.0
286 Robby Bleazard 2895 30 M 48 30-34 265 1:21:28.8 286 1:56:54.2 1:56:27.3 1:56:54.2 0:26.8
287 Paul Morrison 1117 36 M 47 35-39 282 1:22:07.9 287 1:56:56.0 1:56:31.3 1:56:56.0 0:24.7
288 David Murray 800 35 M 48 35-39 230 1:20:11.6 288 1:57:03.0 1:56:57.6 1:57:03.0 0:05.4
289 Michael Shaughnessy 1743 47 M 15 45-49 370 1:24:51.0 289 1:57:04.7 1:56:52.2 1:57:04.7 0:12.5
290 Corey Worwood 1779 38 M 49 35-39 351 1:24:23.0 290 1:57:04.7 1:55:59.3 1:57:04.7 1:05.4
291 Jonathan King 482 36 M 50 35-39 290 1:22:24.8 291 1:57:07.9 1:56:51.6 1:57:07.9 0:16.2
292 Jason Guinn 662 39 M 51 35-39 321 1:23:10.5 292 1:57:10.0 1:57:08.1 1:57:10.0 0:01.9
293 Travis Spiker 1734 34 M 49 30-34 327 1:23:19.7 293 1:57:14.6 1:57:04.5 1:57:14.6 0:10.1
294 Lisa Coles 2401 37 F 10 35-39 399 1:25:36.2 294 1:57:15.2 1:56:13.6 1:57:15.2 1:01.5
295 Tess Martin 1115 29 F 13 25-29 368 1:24:48.5 295 1:57:21.6 1:56:03.4 1:57:21.6 1:18.1
296 James Miller 1588 33 M 50 30-34 313 1:23:03.3 296 1:57:29.3 1:56:35.2 1:57:29.3 0:54.0
297 Christopher Jensen 1298 28 M 41 25-29 277 1:21:57.0 297 1:57:36.5 1:57:25.6 1:57:36.5 0:10.8
298 John Seiller 2678 47 M 16 45-49 296 1:22:35.5 298 1:57:38.2 1:57:15.6 1:57:38.2 0:22.5
299 Joanne Anderson 2383 35 F 11 35-39 295 1:22:31.7 299 1:57:39.6 1:56:37.3 1:57:39.6 1:02.3
300 Don Curtis 2143 46 M 17 45-49 174 1:18:05.4 300 1:57:41.0 1:57:30.1 1:57:41.0 0:10.9

------- Summit ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Chip
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff
301 Cory Candelaria 2198 20 M 21 19-24 339 1:23:40.1 301 1:57:46.6 1:57:46.6 1:57:46.6
302 Peter Hitt 251 34 M 51 30-34 305 1:22:48.5 302 1:57:48.0 1:57:27.1 1:57:48.0 0:20.8
303 Alex Boehm 1632 37 M 52 35-39 381 1:25:11.4 303 1:57:52.5 1:56:56.4 1:57:52.5 0:56.1
304 Michael Kornfield 2811 23 M 22 19-24 330 1:23:22.3 304 1:57:53.5 1:57:37.9 1:57:53.5 0:15.6
305 Laurel Dezan 1980 53 F 3 50-54 317 1:23:07.7 305 1:57:55.9 1:57:44.5 1:57:55.9 0:11.4
306 Ellen Barlow 2948 27 F 14 25-29 312 1:22:59.5 306 1:57:57.2 1:57:09.5 1:57:57.2 0:47.7
307 Steve Fitz 2444 52 M 15 50-54 299 1:22:38.0 307 1:57:57.9 1:57:36.2 1:57:57.9 0:21.6
308 Cortney Davis 2104 33 M 52 30-34 294 1:22:29.0 308 1:57:58.8 1:57:20.8 1:57:58.8 0:38.0
309 Jason Florimonte 1866 40 M 36 40-44 369 1:24:50.0 309 1:58:05.4 1:57:54.0 1:58:05.4 0:11.4
310 Michael Lauber 87 43 M 37 40-44 358 1:24:37.3 310 1:58:05.7 1:57:54.7 1:58:05.7 0:11.0
311 Jeff Bush 865 41 M 38 40-44 252 1:21:10.2 311 1:58:07.7 1:57:40.5 1:58:07.7 0:27.2
312 Eric Lamott 1935 48 M 18 45-49 353 1:24:27.5 312 1:58:08.9 1:57:18.4 1:58:08.9 0:50.4
313 Abbey Griffitts 938 34 F 10 30-34 394 1:25:28.4 313 1:58:10.9 1:57:19.6 1:58:10.9 0:51.2
314 Mckensee Thomas 2670 31 F 11 30-34 470 1:27:20.4 314 1:58:11.8 1:58:07.6 1:58:11.8 0:04.1
315 Jacqueline Sahlberg 33 23 F 5 19-24 263 1:21:21.1 315 1:58:12.4 1:58:10.7 1:58:12.4 0:01.6
316 Nick Sadowski 2028 26 M 42 25-29 223 1:20:00.1 316 1:58:19.5 1:58:02.7 1:58:19.5 0:16.8
317 Graham MacKenzie 1449 46 M 19 45-49 412 1:25:50.7 317 1:58:21.6 1:58:08.1 1:58:21.6 0:13.5
318 Dave Boutdy 2076 28 M 43 25-29 382 1:25:12.3 318 1:58:24.1 1:57:38.8 1:58:24.1 0:45.3
319 Colton Ankeney 2972 19 M 23 19-24 333 1:23:25.6 319 1:58:24.2 1:58:23.3 1:58:24.2 0:00.9
320 Emmalee Thomas 981 16 F 1 14-18 337 1:23:34.6 320 1:58:25.7 1:58:20.9 1:58:25.7 0:04.7
321 William Mecier 1590 21 M 24 19-24 341 1:23:43.9 321 1:58:25.8 1:58:10.7 1:58:25.8 0:15.1
322 Drax Delfico 1880 26 M 44 25-29 443 1:26:45.5 322 1:58:26.4 1:57:55.6 1:58:26.4 0:30.8
323 Brett Mumford 92 44 M 39 40-44 374 1:25:00.7 323 1:58:27.4 1:57:02.0 1:58:27.4 1:25.3
324 Abigail Delfico 1249 26 F 15 25-29 442 1:26:44.9 324 1:58:27.7 1:57:57.1 1:58:27.7 0:30.6
325 Harrison Clement 1600 16 M 5 14-18 212 1:19:39.7 325 1:58:27.7 1:58:25.2 1:58:27.7 0:02.5

------- Summit ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Chip
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff
326 Matt Gambill 265 37 M 53 35-39 429 1:26:29.3 326 1:58:29.0 1:58:00.0 1:58:29.0 0:29.0
327 Cameron Gilliland 2431 45 M 20 45-49 388 1:25:21.1 327 1:58:30.0 1:58:30.0 1:58:30.0
328 Keith Nyquist 1820 35 M 54 35-39 331 1:23:22.8 328 1:58:31.8 1:58:28.9 1:58:31.8 0:02.9
329 Scott Stevens 1773 40 M 40 40-44 232 1:20:14.6 329 1:58:31.9 1:58:14.0 1:58:31.9 0:17.8
330 Michael Ernst 407 35 M 55 35-39 238 1:20:22.6 330 1:58:34.2 1:58:19.3 1:58:34.2 0:14.8
331 Patrick Thomas 1489 25 M 45 25-29 342 1:23:46.0 331 1:58:35.0 1:57:34.3 1:58:35.0 1:00.6
332 Amy Ando 572 28 F 16 25-29 490 1:27:37.4 332 1:58:35.2 1:57:06.7 1:58:35.2 1:28.5
333 David Araujo 591 33 M 53 30-34 324 1:23:13.5 333 1:58:36.2 1:58:25.6 1:58:36.2 0:10.6
334 Aly Houghton 953 24 F 6 19-24 416 1:26:04.7 334 1:58:37.0 1:58:21.0 1:58:37.0 0:15.9
335 Ian Blasch 1486 42 M 41 40-44 424 1:26:16.2 335 1:58:37.1 1:57:02.6 1:58:37.1 1:34.5
336 Tiffany Llanos 2513 33 F 12 30-34 348 1:23:56.8 336 1:58:38.8 1:58:36.9 1:58:38.8 0:01.9
337 Scott Moorcroft 166 42 M 42 40-44 357 1:24:34.7 337 1:58:39.1 1:58:23.8 1:58:39.1 0:15.2
338 Joshua Delany 343 34 M 54 30-34 415 1:25:58.2 338 1:58:40.0 1:57:48.2 1:58:40.0 0:51.7
339 Alison Mumford 558 43 F 11 40-44 432 1:26:31.0 339 1:58:47.2 1:57:19.2 1:58:47.2 1:27.9
340 Joe Peterson 1057 28 M 46 25-29 54 1:10:46.5 340 1:58:51.6 1:58:46.0 1:58:51.6 0:05.5
341 Tim Roney 2776 60 M 2 60-64 386 1:25:19.5 341 1:58:52.9 1:58:36.8 1:58:52.9 0:16.0
342 Michael Kelley 2391 20 M 25 19-24 319 1:23:09.5 342 1:58:53.5 1:58:00.5 1:58:53.5 0:53.0
343 Krystan Coyle 287 40 F 12 40-44 387 1:25:19.6 343 1:58:54.4 1:58:51.6 1:58:54.4 0:02.8
344 Brian Liquin 2871 41 M 43 40-44 352 1:24:24.1 344 1:58:55.9 1:58:46.8 1:58:55.9 0:09.1
345 Hector Leon 3000 34 M 55 30-34 379 1:25:09.8 345 1:58:57.6 1:57:42.4 1:58:57.6 1:15.2
346 Richard Sumner 1539 44 M 44 40-44 276 1:21:56.0 346 1:59:03.2 1:58:37.9 1:59:03.2 0:25.3
347 Trina Lund 587 39 F 12 35-39 452 1:27:00.2 347 1:59:04.9 1:58:59.1 1:59:04.9 0:05.8
348 Marilyn Grisham 2371 55 F 1 55-59 320 1:23:09.5 348 1:59:05.7 1:59:05.0 1:59:05.7 0:00.6
349 Yoann Laferriere 2506 28 M 47 25-29 437 1:26:38.8 349 1:59:06.4 1:58:39.0 1:59:06.4 0:27.3
350 Liesl Milan 844 36 F 13 35-39 306 1:22:49.9 350 1:59:11.3 1:59:11.3 1:59:11.3

------- Summit ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Chip
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff
351 Michael Jackson 2507 38 M 56 35-39 392 1:25:26.5 351 1:59:18.0 1:58:50.3 1:59:18.0 0:27.7
352 Garrickcole Winter 2250 29 M 48 25-29 250 1:21:08.7 352 1:59:19.0 1:57:44.2 1:59:19.0 1:34.8
353 Patricia Robbins 656 38 F 14 35-39 361 1:24:40.7 353 1:59:19.4 1:59:09.5 1:59:19.4 0:09.9
354 Kara Hill 1474 42 F 13 40-44 354 1:24:29.3 354 1:59:19.6 1:59:00.3 1:59:19.6 0:19.2
355 Candelaria Wold 1951 43 F 14 40-44 372 1:24:58.1 355 1:59:20.7 1:59:10.4 1:59:20.7 0:10.2
356 Karen Stapleton 763 39 F 15 35-39 407 1:25:43.4 356 1:59:21.5 1:58:24.5 1:59:21.5 0:56.9
357 John Mausling 291 46 M 21 45-49 373 1:25:00.1 357 1:59:21.8 1:58:59.9 1:59:21.8 0:21.8
358 Jonathan Vinson 919 28 M 49 25-29 243 1:20:35.8 358 1:59:22.5 1:59:10.8 1:59:22.5 0:11.6
359 John Williams 1635 37 M 57 35-39 355 1:24:30.2 359 1:59:23.6 1:59:23.6 1:59:23.6
360 Ted Piehl 206 24 M 26 19-24 350 1:24:23.0 360 1:59:24.9 1:58:47.1 1:59:24.9 0:37.8
361 Guy Werner 1025 43 M 45 40-44 489 1:27:37.0 361 1:59:27.1 1:59:13.7 1:59:27.1 0:13.4
362 Randall Simon 1067 44 M 46 40-44 304 1:22:48.5 362 1:59:28.7 1:59:27.4 1:59:28.7 0:01.3
363 Paul Vanderheiden 2256 34 M 56 30-34 287 1:22:19.0 363 1:59:29.0 1:59:16.7 1:59:29.0 0:12.2
364 Rob Roy Smith 1821 39 M 58 35-39 344 1:23:53.9 364 1:59:31.6 1:58:39.5 1:59:31.6 0:52.1
365 Brent Wilson 1981 34 M 57 30-34 308 1:22:51.6 365 1:59:31.7 1:59:20.2 1:59:31.7 0:11.5
366 Valerie Gill 1669 27 F 17 25-29 398 1:25:35.5 366 1:59:33.8 1:58:55.8 1:59:33.8 0:37.9
367 George Carey 2437 40 M 47 40-44 376 1:25:06.0 367 1:59:35.0 1:58:57.3 1:59:35.0 0:37.7
368 Chad Appleton 2713 33 M 58 30-34 383 1:25:13.7 368 1:59:39.4 1:59:24.7 1:59:39.4 0:14.7
369 Brendon Smith 1071 24 M 27 19-24 380 1:25:10.7 369 1:59:40.8 1:59:40.7 1:59:40.8 0:00.1
370 Rachael Thesing 1280 33 F 13 30-34 449 1:26:51.2 370 1:59:41.3 1:59:12.5 1:59:41.3 0:28.7
371 John Dudek 2977 54 M 16 50-54 302 1:22:46.3 371 1:59:42.0 1:59:09.0 1:59:42.0 0:33.0
372 Jason Scott 498 42 M 48 40-44 364 1:24:42.7 372 1:59:42.7 1:58:47.1 1:59:42.7 0:55.5
373 Anthony Garcia 819 31 M 59 30-34 328 1:23:20.3 373 1:59:44.8 1:59:24.5 1:59:44.8 0:20.3
374 Whitney Shively 269 26 F 18 25-29 367 1:24:47.4 374 1:59:46.4 1:59:00.5 1:59:46.4 0:45.9
375 Amanda Stevens 2093 37 F 16 35-39 413 1:25:56.2 375 1:59:46.5 1:59:27.0 1:59:46.5 0:19.4

------- Summit ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Chip
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff
376 Kipley Fife 2872 42 M 49 40-44 427 1:26:25.7 376 1:59:47.6 1:59:39.1 1:59:47.6 0:08.4
377 Steve Ecklund 2842 55 M 5 55-59 363 1:24:41.2 377 1:59:53.0 1:59:10.2 1:59:53.0 0:42.8
378 Marc Warner 1761 50 M 17 50-54 359 1:24:37.4 378 1:59:55.1 1:59:14.7 1:59:55.1 0:40.3
379 Anthony Hawkley 639 35 M 59 35-39 332 1:23:23.8 379 1:59:55.5 1:59:51.4 1:59:55.5 0:04.0
380 Jim Pape 2884 49 M 22 45-49 423 1:26:15.2 380 1:59:56.7 1:59:06.8 1:59:56.7 0:49.8
381 Roger Casch 930 52 M 18 50-54 335 1:23:28.4 381 1:59:57.1 1:59:44.9 1:59:57.1 0:12.2
382 Matt Weyen 1208 34 M 60 30-34 236 1:20:19.1 382 1:59:59.0 1:59:58.1 1:59:59.0 0:00.9
383 Wendy Sand 1972 45 F 5 45-49 465 1:27:18.0 383 1:59:59.0 1:59:44.0 1:59:59.0 0:15.0
384 Mark Tate 2458 31 M 61 30-34 326 1:23:16.1 384 2:00:00.8 1:59:24.0 2:00:00.8 0:36.8
385 Kerry McCullough 124 37 M 60 35-39 402 1:25:39.0 385 2:00:02.1 1:59:56.6 2:00:02.1 0:05.5
386 Suzanne Bresnahan Haynes 118 35 F 17 35-39 400 1:25:38.3 386 2:00:04.4 1:59:35.5 2:00:04.4 0:28.9
387 Toby Berry 1014 43 M 50 40-44 390 1:25:23.6 387 2:00:07.3 1:59:09.6 2:00:07.3 0:57.6
388 Sky Satterfield 836 34 M 62 30-34 371 1:24:57.3 388 2:00:10.6 1:59:54.9 2:00:10.6 0:15.6
389 Taylor Noles 1317 33 M 63 30-34 428 1:26:26.9 389 2:00:14.2 1:59:22.8 2:00:14.2 0:51.4
390 Kelly Krohn 1456 41 M 51 40-44 440 1:26:42.0 390 2:00:15.9 1:59:16.5 2:00:15.9 0:59.3
391 Chad Powell 2657 26 M 50 25-29 325 1:23:14.4 391 2:00:16.5 2:00:02.5 2:00:16.5 0:14.0
392 Natalie Podgorski 1941 24 F 7 19-24 517 1:28:11.1 392 2:00:25.9 2:00:20.6 2:00:25.9 0:05.3
393 Kelley Wolff 2958 38 F 18 35-39 396 1:25:30.3 393 2:00:26.2 1:59:38.4 2:00:26.2 0:47.8
394 Brian Gillespie 1612 25 M 51 25-29 404 1:25:41.1 394 2:00:27.0 1:59:49.0 2:00:27.0 0:38.0
395 Rebecca Lorentzen 2936 29 F 19 25-29 349 1:24:19.3 395 2:00:28.6 2:00:26.0 2:00:28.6 0:02.6
396 Mike Nieraeth 1682 27 M 52 25-29 309 1:22:56.3 396 2:00:28.7 2:00:09.6 2:00:28.7 0:19.0
397 Clay Fulfer 765 50 M 19 50-54 414 1:25:57.0 397 2:00:30.4 2:00:25.8 2:00:30.4 0:04.6
398 Kevin Pfleger 135 30 M 64 30-34 384 1:25:16.1 398 2:00:31.9 2:00:20.1 2:00:31.9 0:11.7
399 Jared Luedtke 1733 15 M 6 14-18 356 1:24:34.1 399 2:00:32.3 2:00:07.7 2:00:32.3 0:24.6
400 Kerry Hong 510 41 M 52 40-44 323 1:23:12.9 400 2:00:33.4 1:59:10.7 2:00:33.4 1:22.7

------- Summit ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Chip
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff
401 Ricky Lords 2868 31 M 65 30-34 486 1:27:35.3 401 2:00:38.8 1:58:57.3 2:00:38.8 1:41.4
402 Erin Murray 2211 24 F 8 19-24 340 1:23:40.2 402 2:00:39.2 1:59:30.2 2:00:39.2 1:08.9
403 Jade Stacey 1114 37 M 61 35-39 409 1:25:44.0 403 2:00:41.5 2:00:41.5 2:00:41.5
404 Brad Peters 1625 38 M 62 35-39 458 1:27:10.1 404 2:00:43.6 2:00:16.2 2:00:43.6 0:27.3
405 Jason Sandidge 2203 39 M 63 35-39 445 1:26:49.0 405 2:00:44.5 2:00:37.1 2:00:44.5 0:07.3
406 Ryan Carfi 202 22 M 28 19-24 513 1:28:07.1 406 2:00:46.2 1:59:56.1 2:00:46.2 0:50.1
407 Seth Egbert 2775 14 M 7 14-18 262 1:21:20.2 407 2:00:47.9 2:00:47.6 2:00:47.9 0:00.3
408 Duane Evans 2346 58 M 6 55-59 459 1:27:10.6 408 2:00:52.8 2:00:40.9 2:00:52.8 0:11.8
409 Melody Herrick 216 31 F 14 30-34 406 1:25:43.1 409 2:01:01.6 2:00:07.2 2:01:01.6 0:54.4
410 Mirsad Talic 1378 47 M 23 45-49 366 1:24:47.3 410 2:01:04.4 2:00:57.8 2:01:04.4 0:06.6
411 Melissa Colby 1088 22 F 9 19-24 362 1:24:40.8 411 2:01:07.7 2:00:57.7 2:01:07.7 0:09.9
412 Savanna Tryon 746 22 F 10 19-24 360 1:24:38.5 412 2:01:08.5 2:01:04.4 2:01:08.5 0:04.0
413 Greg Laughlin 2664 36 M 64 35-39 559 1:29:20.1 413 2:01:08.7 2:00:10.8 2:01:08.7 0:57.9
414 Ronald Lysinger 1737 48 M 24 45-49 457 1:27:07.9 414 2:01:08.9 1:59:39.3 2:01:08.9 1:29.5
415 Victoria Johnson 147 49 F 6 45-49 389 1:25:21.9 415 2:01:14.2 2:01:00.0 2:01:14.2 0:14.1
416 Douglas Shinneman 1673 48 M 25 45-49 419 1:26:09.2 416 2:01:14.5 2:00:04.5 2:01:14.5 1:10.0
417 Joseph Hawks 1611 39 M 65 35-39 338 1:23:34.7 417 2:01:16.1 1:59:48.7 2:01:16.1 1:27.3
418 George Karcher 1362 57 M 7 55-59 450 1:26:52.7 418 2:01:17.1 2:01:09.3 2:01:17.1 0:07.8
419 Cathy Adolph 1386 38 F 19 35-39 516 1:28:10.3 419 2:01:17.7 2:01:11.5 2:01:17.7 0:06.2
420 Roger Turcotte 2013 34 M 66 30-34 482 1:27:32.2 420 2:01:25.9 2:00:38.9 2:01:25.9 0:46.9
421 Patty Burke 2993 45 F 7 45-49 455 1:27:03.6 421 2:01:27.3 2:00:55.8 2:01:27.3 0:31.4
422 Trisha Beutler 467 31 F 15 30-34 477 1:27:26.4 422 2:01:27.9 2:00:45.6 2:01:27.9 0:42.3
423 Gary Pattan 2024 57 M 8 55-59 555 1:29:14.6 423 2:01:34.8 2:00:48.6 2:01:34.8 0:46.2
424 Matt Rosen 2854 43 M 53 40-44 307 1:22:50.2 424 2:01:37.6 2:01:30.0 2:01:37.6 0:07.5
425 Brian Lawatch 708 31 M 67 30-34 426 1:26:22.6 425 2:01:39.9 2:01:30.8 2:01:39.9 0:09.0

------- Summit ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Chip
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff
426 Jackson Smith 22 27 M 53 25-29 439 1:26:41.4 426 2:01:41.9 2:00:32.0 2:01:41.9 1:09.8
427 Angie Devitt 2456 46 F 8 45-49 531 1:28:34.8 427 2:01:42.1 2:01:25.1 2:01:42.1 0:17.0
428 Chad Hoffman 2400 31 M 68 30-34 395 1:25:30.1 428 2:01:43.2 2:01:39.4 2:01:43.2 0:03.8
429 Dan Powell 1967 36 M 66 35-39 288 1:22:22.0 429 2:01:46.4 2:01:35.2 2:01:46.4 0:11.2
430 Sean Olson 297 22 M 29 19-24 546 1:28:58.9 430 2:01:55.3 2:01:52.5 2:01:55.3 0:02.7
431 Sherry Allen 892 45 F 9 45-49 444 1:26:47.6 431 2:01:59.0 2:01:55.7 2:01:59.0 0:03.3
432 Robert Kuber 1395 26 M 54 25-29 475 1:27:25.3 432 2:01:59.0 2:01:58.6 2:01:59.0 0:00.3
433 Brett Bawden 2464 45 M 26 45-49 471 1:27:20.4 433 2:02:01.1 2:02:01.1 2:02:01.1
434 Alan Araujo 1168 37 M 67 35-39 496 1:27:45.7 434 2:02:02.0 2:01:52.6 2:02:02.0 0:09.4
435 John Geidl 1255 34 M 69 30-34 336 1:23:31.0 435 2:02:03.8 2:02:01.4 2:02:03.8 0:02.4
436 Bob Lounsbury 10 38 M 68 35-39 448 1:26:50.6 436 2:02:12.1 2:01:24.7 2:02:12.1 0:47.4
437 Amanda Mays 165 28 F 20 25-29 504 1:27:56.7 437 2:02:13.2 2:00:55.0 2:02:13.2 1:18.2
438 Matt Holden 2661 34 M 70 30-34 466 1:27:18.2 438 2:02:14.3 2:01:00.4 2:02:14.3 1:13.8
439 Neva Bergset 776 46 F 10 45-49 567 1:29:28.1 439 2:02:26.5 2:01:43.2 2:02:26.5 0:43.3
440 Christopher Hess 606 44 M 54 40-44 434 1:26:33.2 440 2:02:26.9 2:02:07.6 2:02:26.9 0:19.2
441 Brandon Black 2654 35 M 69 35-39 479 1:27:27.9 441 2:02:28.7 2:01:24.8 2:02:28.7 1:03.9
442 Megan Gerichs 2998 31 F 16 30-34 502 1:27:53.2 442 2:02:37.2 2:02:26.3 2:02:37.2 0:10.9
443 Matt Dunn 1260 36 M 70 35-39 464 1:27:17.2 443 2:02:37.4 2:02:14.4 2:02:37.4 0:23.0
444 Amy Buchholz 2805 30 F 17 30-34 492 1:27:40.5 444 2:02:38.3 2:01:49.7 2:02:38.3 0:48.6
445 Zachary Sampo 200 30 M 71 30-34 431 1:26:30.2 445 2:02:40.4 2:02:24.0 2:02:40.4 0:16.3
446 Bryan Byrd 1105 37 M 71 35-39 314 1:23:05.6 446 2:02:41.2 2:02:21.8 2:02:41.2 0:19.4
447 Lucas Cooperrider 1890 27 M 55 25-29 275 1:21:54.4 447 2:02:42.0 2:02:42.0 2:02:42.0
448 Nate Mink 130 38 M 72 35-39 507 1:27:59.4 448 2:02:44.4 2:02:39.7 2:02:44.4 0:04.6
449 Brian Dolan 633 29 M 56 25-29 420 1:26:10.5 449 2:02:45.3 2:01:34.9 2:02:45.3 1:10.4
450 Burnell Wimer 2867 49 M 27 45-49 435 1:26:34.2 450 2:02:51.2 2:02:23.2 2:02:51.2 0:28.0

------- Summit ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Chip
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff
451 Pam Gabriel 1973 45 F 11 45-49 421 1:26:10.9 451 2:02:54.2 2:02:50.0 2:02:54.2 0:04.1
452 Matthew Call 172 33 M 72 30-34 226 1:20:07.9 452 2:02:54.2 2:02:53.1 2:02:54.2 0:01.0
453 John Hall 1595 37 M 73 35-39 393 1:25:26.6 453 2:02:58.3 2:02:35.3 2:02:58.3 0:22.9
454 Cody Boyce 280 36 M 74 35-39 447 1:26:50.5 454 2:03:01.3 2:02:11.8 2:03:01.3 0:49.5
455 Robert Houk 2954 56 M 9 55-59 535 1:28:40.2 455 2:03:07.5 2:02:45.4 2:03:07.5 0:22.0
456 Uriel Montelongo 2953 38 M 75 35-39 411 1:25:48.0 456 2:03:10.9 2:02:47.7 2:03:10.9 0:23.1
457 Jonathan Bunten 926 31 M 73 30-34 401 1:25:38.8 457 2:03:12.0 2:03:04.0 2:03:12.0 0:07.9
458 Rowdy Akers 2921 39 M 76 35-39 345 1:23:54.5 458 2:03:16.3 2:03:16.3 2:03:16.3
459 Timothy Stapp 2908 47 M 28 45-49 343 1:23:53.0 459 2:03:16.4 2:03:13.6 2:03:16.4 0:02.7
460 Andrea Oncken 871 44 F 15 40-44 509 1:28:01.0 460 2:03:20.3 2:03:09.1 2:03:20.3 0:11.2
461 Jesus Cabrera 1609 25 M 57 25-29 576 1:29:47.6 461 2:03:20.4 2:03:17.1 2:03:20.4 0:03.3
462 Roberta Zimmerman 1427 55 F 2 55-59 474 1:27:24.9 462 2:03:21.5 2:03:01.1 2:03:21.5 0:20.4
463 Misty Devall 2033 34 F 18 30-34 485 1:27:34.7 463 2:03:34.3 2:03:24.7 2:03:34.3 0:09.5
464 Cassidy Berlin 841 28 F 21 25-29 454 1:27:02.5 464 2:03:35.2 2:02:40.7 2:03:35.2 0:54.4
465 Chelsie Kaska 321 29 F 22 25-29 441 1:26:43.6 465 2:03:42.7 2:03:27.1 2:03:42.7 0:15.6
466 Trent Waibel 1397 43 M 55 40-44 488 1:27:36.7 466 2:03:45.4 2:02:17.7 2:03:45.4 1:27.7
467 Jason Makofsky 1800 42 M 56 40-44 537 1:28:48.2 467 2:03:49.7 2:03:08.5 2:03:49.7 0:41.1
468 Brett Lofgren 225 27 M 58 25-29 385 1:25:17.9 468 2:03:52.8 2:03:29.5 2:03:52.8 0:23.3
469 Erika McFarland 1803 26 F 23 25-29 515 1:28:09.8 469 2:03:53.1 2:03:07.3 2:03:53.1 0:45.7
470 Becky Yzaguirre 1933 29 F 24 25-29 526 1:28:23.9 470 2:03:54.4 2:03:26.9 2:03:54.4 0:27.5
471 Marcos Rodriguez 2477 36 M 77 35-39 506 1:27:58.1 471 2:04:02.8 2:02:13.1 2:04:02.8 1:49.7
472 Nick Carone 1202 34 M 74 30-34 554 1:29:10.2 472 2:04:07.0 2:03:53.2 2:04:07.0 0:13.7
473 Nick Thornton 2714 21 M 30 19-24 473 1:27:23.5 473 2:04:07.5 2:03:52.5 2:04:07.5 0:14.9
474 Andrea Amestoy 992 38 F 20 35-39 541 1:28:53.9 474 2:04:09.9 2:04:05.0 2:04:09.9 0:04.9
475 Craig Corsentino 2319 42 M 57 40-44 582 1:29:50.2 475 2:04:16.7 2:02:33.3 2:04:16.7 1:43.4

------- Summit ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Chip
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff
476 Brian Haff 1697 34 M 75 30-34 518 1:28:11.1 476 2:04:17.2 2:04:11.3 2:04:17.2 0:05.9
477 Nicole Thiede 308 28 F 25 25-29 653 1:31:27.0 477 2:04:19.6 2:03:40.8 2:04:19.6 0:38.8
478 Seth Gowans 1619 31 M 76 30-34 601 1:30:24.1 478 2:04:22.1 2:03:15.9 2:04:22.1 1:06.2
479 Chris Petz 1457 29 M 59 25-29 375 1:25:04.5 479 2:04:22.3 2:04:13.0 2:04:22.3 0:09.2
480 Genya Baldassarre 1519 37 F 21 35-39 569 1:29:29.2 480 2:04:24.0 2:03:47.2 2:04:24.0 0:36.7
481 Tiffany Phillips 1512 43 F 16 40-44 570 1:29:29.6 481 2:04:25.9 2:03:48.9 2:04:25.9 0:36.9
482 Nicole Hendricks 1633 32 F 19 30-34 467 1:27:18.9 482 2:04:26.0 2:03:32.3 2:04:26.0 0:53.6
483 Becky Liddil 745 42 F 17 40-44 574 1:29:45.5 483 2:04:26.2 2:03:45.0 2:04:26.2 0:41.2
484 Danny Friend 60 60 M 3 60-64 540 1:28:51.9 484 2:04:29.0 2:04:14.3 2:04:29.0 0:14.6
485 Jeff Ostrom 221 45 M 29 45-49 425 1:26:19.3 485 2:04:29.9 2:04:24.5 2:04:29.9 0:05.3
486 Jamie Reed 1694 40 F 18 40-44 403 1:25:40.5 486 2:04:31.1 2:04:20.5 2:04:31.1 0:10.6
487 Amber Mendiola 611 35 F 22 35-39 564 1:29:25.6 487 2:04:32.3 2:03:16.2 2:04:32.3 1:16.0
488 Barrett Bishop 691 36 M 78 35-39 556 1:29:16.1 488 2:04:33.4 2:04:06.5 2:04:33.4 0:26.8
489 Josh Christofferson 2167 28 M 60 25-29 521 1:28:14.3 489 2:04:36.4 2:03:48.8 2:04:36.4 0:47.5
490 Robie Brown 2262 33 M 77 30-34 560 1:29:23.3 490 2:04:41.4 2:04:38.2 2:04:41.4 0:03.2
491 Kevin Bean 1085 29 M 61 25-29 476 1:27:25.9 491 2:04:42.1 2:04:06.9 2:04:42.1 0:35.1
492 Drew Hiatt 2974 14 M 8 14-18 495 1:27:42.4 492 2:04:44.0 2:04:40.9 2:04:44.0 0:03.1
493 Mario Zamora 2096 32 M 78 30-34 498 1:27:49.8 493 2:04:45.3 2:04:41.4 2:04:45.3 0:03.8
494 Phil Bind 2682 43 M 58 40-44 527 1:28:26.1 494 2:04:51.1 2:04:41.0 2:04:51.1 0:10.0
495 Camille Ivins 978 19 F 11 19-24 430 1:26:29.4 495 2:05:01.9 2:04:35.6 2:05:01.9 0:26.2
496 John Aldape 771 39 M 79 35-39 446 1:26:49.4 496 2:05:02.2 2:03:53.6 2:05:02.2 1:08.6
497 Eddie Rackleff 404 44 M 59 40-44 478 1:27:27.1 497 2:05:04.8 2:04:23.2 2:05:04.8 0:41.5
498 Tom Denig 2006 44 M 60 40-44 391 1:25:24.8 498 2:05:06.5 2:04:56.2 2:05:06.5 0:10.3
499 Curtis Stoehr 2091 41 M 61 40-44 418 1:26:06.6 499 2:05:07.6 2:04:57.4 2:05:07.6 0:10.2
500 Nic Panatopoulos 1177 28 M 62 25-29 547 1:29:01.0 500 2:05:14.0 2:04:32.0 2:05:14.0 0:42.0

------- Summit ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Chip
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff
501 Barry Frank 110 45 M 30 45-49 538 1:28:50.7 501 2:05:15.8 2:05:00.9 2:05:15.8 0:14.9
502 Robert Millichap 1315 46 M 31 45-49 561 1:29:23.8 502 2:05:18.1 2:04:56.3 2:05:18.1 0:21.7
503 Owen Havey 508 29 M 63 25-29 417 1:26:05.1 503 2:05:19.0 2:04:33.0 2:05:19.0 0:46.0
504 Daniel Kurth 1473 23 M 31 19-24 571 1:29:31.5 504 2:05:24.1 2:04:45.7 2:05:24.1 0:38.3
505 Russ Strong 2365 61 M 4 60-64 491 1:27:37.9 505 2:05:24.1 2:05:04.4 2:05:24.1 0:19.7
506 Wendy Pabich 183 48 F 12 45-49 562 1:29:25.0 506 2:05:25.2 2:05:08.6 2:05:25.2 0:16.5
507 Craig Mefford 1241 54 M 20 50-54 456 1:27:04.5 507 2:05:27.2 2:04:57.8 2:05:27.2 0:29.4
508 Sean Blacker 2834 32 M 79 30-34 451 1:26:59.1 508 2:05:27.8 2:04:26.5 2:05:27.8 1:01.3
509 Paul Horstmeier 573 53 M 21 50-54 501 1:27:52.8 509 2:05:29.2 2:05:28.6 2:05:29.2 0:00.5
510 Joel Bartron 821 31 M 80 30-34 494 1:27:41.6 510 2:05:29.5 2:05:00.9 2:05:29.5 0:28.6
511 Nic Nottingham 2060 30 M 81 30-34 460 1:27:14.1 511 2:05:32.6 2:05:05.3 2:05:32.6 0:27.3
512 Joe Roberts 1917 40 M 62 40-44 52 1:10:41.7 512 2:05:33.0 2:05:24.8 2:05:33.0 0:08.2
513 Werity Sales 2970 24 F 12 19-24 654 1:31:27.7 513 2:05:34.0 2:04:13.1 2:05:34.0 1:20.8
514 William Kerwin 795 38 M 80 35-39 468 1:27:19.9 514 2:05:39.4 2:04:30.3 2:05:39.4 1:09.1
515 Cyndi Taylor 120 29 F 26 25-29 461 1:27:15.7 515 2:05:39.8 2:05:32.3 2:05:39.8 0:07.5
516 Gina Kerwin 959 37 F 23 35-39 469 1:27:19.9 516 2:05:40.8 2:04:31.7 2:05:40.8 1:09.1
517 Tim Seydel 2034 47 M 32 45-49 533 1:28:37.5 517 2:05:44.2 2:05:03.8 2:05:44.2 0:40.4
518 Leone Rusher 2433 45 F 13 45-49 545 1:28:58.3 518 2:05:49.6 2:05:44.2 2:05:49.6 0:05.4
519 Andrew Roberts 737 36 M 81 35-39 377 1:25:08.7 519 2:05:50.1 2:05:41.4 2:05:50.1 0:08.7
520 Dave Roberts 826 63 M 5 60-64 378 1:25:08.8 520 2:05:51.9 2:05:43.3 2:05:51.9 0:08.5
521 Kyle MacLean 193 29 M 64 25-29 472 1:27:21.7 521 2:05:52.8 2:05:42.0 2:05:52.8 0:10.8
522 Jerry Nickel 2071 48 M 33 45-49 484 1:27:33.4 522 2:05:54.8 2:05:49.7 2:05:54.8 0:05.0
523 Marcelino Arenz 1470 19 M 32 19-24 408 1:25:43.7 523 2:05:57.4 2:05:52.0 2:05:57.4 0:05.4
524 Melinda Eldfrick 2698 41 F 19 40-44 665 1:31:38.5 524 2:05:58.2 2:05:32.3 2:05:58.2 0:25.9
525 John McDevitt 1190 34 M 82 30-34 543 1:28:56.3 525 2:06:00.9 2:05:47.8 2:06:00.9 0:13.1

------- Summit ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Chip
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff
526 Dwight Schuh 184 68 M 2 65-69 528 1:28:30.8 526 2:06:04.0 2:05:55.7 2:06:04.0 0:08.3
527 Scott Bell 409 37 M 82 35-39 542 1:28:54.0 527 2:06:04.5 2:05:59.7 2:06:04.5 0:04.8
528 Scot Carper 2671 50 M 22 50-54 609 1:30:36.4 528 2:06:05.9 2:05:31.6 2:06:05.9 0:34.3
529 Elizabeth Miller 45 28 F 27 25-29 584 1:29:52.9 529 2:06:07.8 2:04:49.9 2:06:07.8 1:17.9
530 Todd Drage 332 32 M 83 30-34 638 1:31:12.5 530 2:06:09.1 2:04:32.7 2:06:09.1 1:36.4
531 Karl B Remkes 1147 43 M 63 40-44 624 1:30:58.1 531 2:06:11.4 2:06:02.5 2:06:11.4 0:08.9
532 Stephen Kenyon 920 46 M 34 45-49 524 1:28:21.9 532 2:06:16.5 2:06:12.7 2:06:16.5 0:03.8
533 Nick O'Bryant 150 30 M 84 30-34 590 1:30:02.0 533 2:06:18.0 2:05:17.8 2:06:18.0 1:00.2
534 April Wilbur 2909 36 F 24 35-39 583 1:29:51.1 534 2:06:22.1 2:05:35.2 2:06:22.1 0:46.8
535 Cassidy Hood 1388 37 M 83 35-39 539 1:28:51.1 535 2:06:23.0 2:05:43.7 2:06:23.0 0:39.3
536 Erin Proctor 1592 34 F 20 30-34 634 1:31:11.0 536 2:06:24.3 2:05:43.9 2:06:24.3 0:40.4
537 Tracy Brown 2454 49 F 14 45-49 589 1:30:00.7 537 2:06:27.1 2:05:05.2 2:06:27.1 1:21.8
538 Autumm Brechwald 2967 38 F 25 35-39 681 1:31:49.6 538 2:06:29.2 2:05:47.6 2:06:29.2 0:41.5
539 Thomas Mueller 2798 32 M 85 30-34 635 1:31:11.1 539 2:06:39.7 2:05:03.9 2:06:39.7 1:35.7
540 Aaron Von Lindern 868 32 M 86 30-34 549 1:29:04.3 540 2:06:42.8 2:06:11.1 2:06:42.8 0:31.7
541 Sara Boss 1392 29 F 28 25-29 568 1:29:28.8 541 2:06:44.2 2:05:42.7 2:06:44.2 1:01.5
542 Marshall Cook 373 30 M 87 30-34 422 1:26:11.8 542 2:06:45.1 2:06:34.4 2:06:45.1 0:10.7
543 Charles Peterson 1897 58 M 10 55-59 433 1:26:31.7 543 2:06:50.3 2:06:09.6 2:06:50.3 0:40.6
544 Steve Isaacson 1373 64 M 6 60-64 708 1:32:15.1 544 2:06:51.4 2:06:26.9 2:06:51.4 0:24.5
545 Jon Miller 2673 52 M 23 50-54 438 1:26:40.8 545 2:06:51.6 2:05:57.4 2:06:51.6 0:54.1
546 Rodney Lancaster 2434 25 M 65 25-29 397 1:25:31.8 546 2:06:53.0 2:05:56.0 2:06:53.0 0:57.0
547 Marilyn Tarkalson 2140 37 F 26 35-39 512 1:28:05.4 547 2:06:53.9 2:06:50.3 2:06:53.9 0:03.5
548 Michael Conger 1616 44 M 64 40-44 596 1:30:18.4 548 2:06:59.3 2:06:24.1 2:06:59.3 0:35.2
549 Jared Purvis 2788 17 M 9 14-18 525 1:28:22.3 549 2:07:05.5 2:05:45.5 2:07:05.5 1:20.0
550 Brice Sloan 1559 42 M 65 40-44 483 1:27:32.3 550 2:07:05.8 2:06:41.4 2:07:05.8 0:24.4

------- Summit ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Chip
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff
551 Marilena Martello 2777 53 F 4 50-54 565 1:29:27.4 551 2:07:09.6 2:06:18.1 2:07:09.6 0:51.4
552 Jeff Schaus 2251 40 M 66 40-44 520 1:28:13.2 552 2:07:13.9 2:06:59.3 2:07:13.9 0:14.5
553 Kristie Breeden 2054 38 F 27 35-39 628 1:31:06.4 553 2:07:14.5 2:06:59.3 2:07:14.5 0:15.2
554 Trish Kepple 2376 37 F 28 35-39 329 1:23:20.8 554 2:07:18.3 2:07:15.0 2:07:18.3 0:03.2
555 Melinda McMullin 1027 29 F 29 25-29 588 1:29:58.8 555 2:07:20.5 2:07:14.7 2:07:20.5 0:05.8
556 Jeremiah Heitke 1443 37 M 84 35-39 523 1:28:19.2 556 2:07:21.1 2:06:59.8 2:07:21.1 0:21.3
557 Mark Pyburn 1522 25 M 66 25-29 658 1:31:32.9 557 2:07:27.2 2:06:30.5 2:07:27.2 0:56.6
558 Brian White 1318 28 M 67 25-29 620 1:30:53.8 558 2:07:29.8 2:06:01.3 2:07:29.8 1:28.4
559 David Koch 998 26 M 68 25-29 499 1:27:50.5 559 2:07:31.9 2:07:02.2 2:07:31.9 0:29.6
560 Karen Nall 1404 44 F 20 40-44 703 1:32:12.4 560 2:07:33.6 2:07:12.9 2:07:33.6 0:20.6
561 Morten Pirchert 1965 43 M 67 40-44 563 1:29:25.1 561 2:07:37.5 2:07:32.4 2:07:37.5 0:05.0
562 Ryan Withers 2146 0 M 2 0-13 662 1:31:36.7 562 2:07:37.8 2:06:43.9 2:07:37.8 0:53.9
563 Casey Barton 1747 20 M 33 19-24 318 1:23:08.4 563 2:07:38.8 2:07:24.8 2:07:38.8 0:13.9
564 James Vincent 1656 45 M 35 45-49 581 1:29:49.9 564 2:07:40.3 2:07:15.4 2:07:40.3 0:24.8
565 Bill Overtron 817 46 M 36 45-49 510 1:28:03.0 565 2:07:46.7 2:07:39.1 2:07:46.7 0:07.6
566 Matt Hanrahan 1492 56 M 11 55-59 536 1:28:43.5 566 2:07:50.7 2:07:33.8 2:07:50.7 0:16.9
567 Chelsea Frei 2962 32 F 21 30-34 683 1:31:51.4 567 2:07:50.7 2:07:45.2 2:07:50.7 0:05.5
568 Bryant Kuechle 97 38 M 85 35-39 587 1:29:57.3 568 2:07:51.5 2:07:36.7 2:07:51.5 0:14.8
569 Kami Beukers 181 36 F 29 35-39 616 1:30:44.6 569 2:07:56.4 2:07:18.9 2:07:56.4 0:37.4
570 James Werntz 665 53 M 24 50-54 585 1:29:53.9 570 2:07:59.9 2:07:34.6 2:07:59.9 0:25.2
571 Todd Dinkelman 1815 38 M 86 35-39 630 1:31:07.6 571 2:08:00.7 2:06:56.7 2:08:00.7 1:03.9
572 Jennifer Palagi 1908 41 F 21 40-44 612 1:30:40.1 572 2:08:03.9 2:07:37.8 2:08:03.9 0:26.1
573 Edward Tierney 146 44 M 68 40-44 637 1:31:12.5 573 2:08:05.7 2:07:34.1 2:08:05.7 0:31.5
574 Dylan Hoffpauir 19 21 M 34 19-24 514 1:28:09.4 574 2:08:09.8 2:08:09.8 2:08:09.8
575 Sean Page 2399 31 M 88 30-34 575 1:29:46.6 575 2:08:12.9 2:07:42.6 2:08:12.9 0:30.2

------- Summit ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Chip
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff
576 Justin Swan 1717 26 M 69 25-29 657 1:31:30.6 576 2:08:17.8 2:06:48.4 2:08:17.8 1:29.4
577 Kram Allen 2440 38 M 87 35-39 453 1:27:02.1 577 2:08:18.0 2:08:08.3 2:08:18.0 0:09.6
578 David O'Brien 2353 52 M 25 50-54 579 1:29:48.8 578 2:08:18.4 2:07:52.7 2:08:18.4 0:25.7
579 Dennis Gann 285 52 M 26 50-54 505 1:27:58.0 579 2:08:18.6 2:07:56.9 2:08:18.6 0:21.6
580 Marcus Ogawa 1888 35 M 88 35-39 641 1:31:15.5 580 2:08:18.8 2:07:12.1 2:08:18.8 1:06.7
581 Doug McFerrin 2756 43 M 69 40-44 552 1:29:07.6 581 2:08:27.7 2:08:01.7 2:08:27.7 0:26.0
582 Andy Forth 1879 32 M 89 30-34 511 1:28:05.1 582 2:08:29.8 2:08:25.5 2:08:29.8 0:04.3
583 Craig Boobar 298 47 M 37 45-49 717 1:32:22.6 583 2:08:30.3 2:07:44.3 2:08:30.3 0:46.0
584 Melissa Cook 50 31 F 22 30-34 674 1:31:43.1 584 2:08:30.9 2:07:54.2 2:08:30.9 0:36.7
585 Julie Bush 827 39 F 30 35-39 611 1:30:39.2 585 2:08:34.2 2:08:07.7 2:08:34.2 0:26.4
586 Rodolfo Gonzalez 1552 45 M 38 45-49 629 1:31:07.0 586 2:08:35.1 2:08:18.3 2:08:35.1 0:16.8
587 Kim Baar 76 46 F 15 45-49 621 1:30:55.5 587 2:08:39.4 2:07:46.3 2:08:39.4 0:53.1
588 Andrew Farrer 733 28 M 70 25-29 600 1:30:23.4 588 2:08:39.6 2:08:29.4 2:08:39.6 0:10.2
589 Michael Wynkoop 2268 26 M 71 25-29 679 1:31:45.9 589 2:08:39.7 2:08:39.7 2:08:39.7
590 Mark Stapleton 217 40 M 70 40-44 647 1:31:23.9 590 2:08:44.1 2:07:39.9 2:08:44.1 1:04.2
591 Jamie Zolber 2019 34 M 90 30-34 436 1:26:36.4 591 2:08:45.2 2:08:41.4 2:08:45.2 0:03.7
592 Chrissy Christofferson 2946 27 F 30 25-29 748 1:32:58.2 592 2:08:48.7 2:07:29.9 2:08:48.7 1:18.7
593 Megan Jamison 928 28 F 31 25-29 580 1:29:49.1 593 2:08:51.4 2:08:43.1 2:08:51.4 0:08.3
594 Angela Brooks 973 31 F 23 30-34 597 1:30:20.3 594 2:08:51.8 2:08:14.6 2:08:51.8 0:37.2
595 Michael Myers 2178 37 M 89 35-39 636 1:31:11.2 595 2:08:56.7 2:08:42.7 2:08:56.7 0:14.0
596 Lucas Glauser 63 28 M 72 25-29 534 1:28:38.4 596 2:09:03.6 2:08:43.1 2:09:03.6 0:20.4
597 Craig Idol 266 40 M 71 40-44 602 1:30:24.8 597 2:09:04.7 2:08:09.0 2:09:04.7 0:55.7
598 Danielle Hopkins 2037 27 F 32 25-29 684 1:31:52.1 598 2:09:07.0 2:07:54.6 2:09:07.0 1:12.4
599 Christopher Brantley 1606 33 M 91 30-34 744 1:32:54.6 599 2:09:07.5 2:08:57.1 2:09:07.5 0:10.3
600 Edward Odiaga 2940 42 M 72 40-44 757 1:33:14.5 600 2:09:09.0 2:08:52.7 2:09:09.0 0:16.2

------- Summit ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Chip
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff
601 Shannon Lynch 1390 27 F 33 25-29 577 1:29:48.3 601 2:09:10.1 2:09:10.1 2:09:10.1 0:00.0
602 Andrew Wilper 2724 37 M 90 35-39 606 1:30:30.5 602 2:09:10.7 2:09:05.5 2:09:10.7 0:05.2
603 Kerri Ellis 2259 32 F 24 30-34 557 1:29:18.4 603 2:09:11.1 2:08:22.2 2:09:11.1 0:48.9
604 Chris Miiller 908 25 M 73 25-29 410 1:25:46.4 604 2:09:12.1 2:09:12.1 2:09:12.1
605 Sarah Weber 2436 29 F 34 25-29 669 1:31:40.9 605 2:09:14.8 2:08:17.6 2:09:14.8 0:57.1
606 Jeremiah Higley 716 36 M 91 35-39 668 1:31:40.7 606 2:09:15.2 2:08:32.8 2:09:15.2 0:42.4
607 Ammon Roberts 1959 29 M 74 25-29 633 1:31:10.0 607 2:09:17.2 2:08:16.3 2:09:17.2 1:00.8
608 Marcy Ellsworth 1426 40 F 22 40-44 711 1:32:17.8 608 2:09:18.0 2:08:36.0 2:09:18.0 0:41.9
609 Ole Bergset 2403 70 M 1 70-74 765 1:33:30.4 609 2:09:18.7 2:08:58.3 2:09:18.7 0:20.4
610 Chad Empey 2273 41 M 73 40-44 640 1:31:15.1 610 2:09:20.0 2:09:13.2 2:09:20.0 0:06.7
611 Richard Knowles 2490 65 M 3 65-69 729 1:32:38.3 611 2:09:20.0 2:09:06.5 2:09:20.0 0:13.4
612 Andrew Daudt 649 40 M 74 40-44 623 1:30:57.0 612 2:09:21.9 2:08:49.6 2:09:21.9 0:32.3
613 Sarah Spencer 1288 26 F 35 25-29 813 1:34:25.0 613 2:09:24.3 2:08:16.0 2:09:24.3 1:08.2
614 Justin Bradberry 339 31 M 92 30-34 529 1:28:33.6 614 2:09:25.5 2:08:48.3 2:09:25.5 0:37.2
615 Scott Brown 1062 59 M 12 55-59 651 1:31:26.1 615 2:09:26.1 2:09:10.5 2:09:26.1 0:15.6
616 Aldo Cordova 205 18 M 10 14-18 690 1:32:01.1 616 2:09:26.4 2:08:28.2 2:09:26.4 0:58.2
617 Matthew Valley 1340 31 M 93 30-34 550 1:29:05.4 617 2:09:27.4 2:09:19.1 2:09:27.4 0:08.3
618 Wayne Ipsen 1860 44 M 75 40-44 599 1:30:23.3 618 2:09:28.9 2:08:13.1 2:09:28.9 1:15.8
619 Yorick De Tassigny 1664 40 M 76 40-44 610 1:30:37.3 619 2:09:29.5 2:09:20.0 2:09:29.5 0:09.4
620 Cameron Beatty 412 31 M 94 30-34 746 1:32:56.7 620 2:09:34.2 2:09:02.3 2:09:34.2 0:31.9
621 Josh Hoffman 2339 36 M 92 35-39 578 1:29:48.5 621 2:09:35.8 2:09:31.4 2:09:35.8 0:04.3
622 Michael Reich 984 43 M 77 40-44 615 1:30:44.1 622 2:09:35.8 2:09:18.3 2:09:35.8 0:17.5
623 Tara Nielsen 553 37 F 31 35-39 671 1:31:42.3 623 2:09:36.5 2:08:16.8 2:09:36.5 1:19.6
624 Meghan (meg) Feeney 1367 31 F 25 30-34 773 1:33:40.4 624 2:09:36.6 2:08:43.4 2:09:36.6 0:53.2
625 Samia McCall 311 38 F 32 35-39 697 1:32:05.8 625 2:09:39.2 2:09:29.7 2:09:39.2 0:09.5

------- Summit ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Chip
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff
626 Grant Wilson 2393 40 M 78 40-44 644 1:31:20.1 626 2:09:39.4 2:08:23.3 2:09:39.4 1:16.0
627 Shawn Oneill 1012 32 M 95 30-34 553 1:29:09.8 627 2:09:40.3 2:09:25.9 2:09:40.3 0:14.4
628 Chancey Sessions 2512 36 M 93 35-39 497 1:27:49.5 628 2:09:41.2 2:09:32.7 2:09:41.2 0:08.5
629 Katy Jannuzzi 1701 25 F 36 25-29 676 1:31:44.6 629 2:09:41.6 2:09:20.3 2:09:41.6 0:21.3
630 Arron Banner 2216 31 M 96 30-34 519 1:28:12.1 630 2:09:42.3 2:09:03.6 2:09:42.3 0:38.7
631 Sandra Gamblin 2278 48 F 16 45-49 705 1:32:14.5 631 2:09:43.0 2:09:09.0 2:09:43.0 0:34.0
632 Angela Staley 2413 33 F 26 30-34 649 1:31:25.3 632 2:09:43.6 2:09:39.6 2:09:43.6 0:04.0
633 Charles Booth 1073 53 M 27 50-54 723 1:32:29.8 633 2:09:44.5 2:09:10.1 2:09:44.5 0:34.3
634 Tim Wahl 428 52 M 28 50-54 607 1:30:31.5 634 2:09:44.9 2:09:26.6 2:09:44.9 0:18.2
635 Janae Beckstead 2253 35 F 33 35-39 670 1:31:41.6 635 2:09:44.9 2:09:06.9 2:09:44.9 0:38.0
636 Kerri Bryant 1244 34 F 27 30-34 716 1:32:22.5 636 2:09:45.2 2:09:25.7 2:09:45.2 0:19.5
637 Martin Ward 2791 40 M 79 40-44 724 1:32:34.5 637 2:09:45.7 2:09:26.6 2:09:45.7 0:19.1
638 Terry Crozier 839 63 M 7 60-64 728 1:32:37.8 638 2:09:45.8 2:09:18.0 2:09:45.8 0:27.8
639 Mat Cundiff 2736 31 M 97 30-34 503 1:27:55.2 639 2:09:46.7 2:09:02.2 2:09:46.7 0:44.5
640 Rae Miller 64 42 F 23 40-44 642 1:31:16.0 640 2:09:46.8 2:09:39.4 2:09:46.8 0:07.3
641 Scott Prisbrey 363 43 M 80 40-44 692 1:32:01.6 641 2:09:47.1 2:09:07.0 2:09:47.1 0:40.1
642 Collin Runnels 1989 26 M 75 25-29 603 1:30:25.8 642 2:09:47.2 2:08:57.6 2:09:47.2 0:49.5
643 Maggie Thuerer 1894 29 F 37 25-29 652 1:31:26.9 643 2:09:48.1 2:09:00.6 2:09:48.1 0:47.5
644 Dottie Bledsoe 2772 36 F 34 35-39 672 1:31:42.4 644 2:09:49.3 2:09:22.5 2:09:49.3 0:26.7
645 Kyle Green 685 46 M 39 45-49 544 1:28:56.8 645 2:09:50.5 2:09:39.0 2:09:50.5 0:11.5
646 Julie Donnelly 1536 56 F 3 55-59 682 1:31:50.2 646 2:09:50.7 2:09:50.7 2:09:50.7
647 Jordan Lundgren 1160 27 M 76 25-29 573 1:29:39.8 647 2:09:51.5 2:09:49.6 2:09:51.5 0:01.9
648 Josh Wilde 219 31 M 98 30-34 661 1:31:36.7 648 2:09:52.2 2:09:36.8 2:09:52.2 0:15.4
649 Keelee Baker 2801 38 F 35 35-39 693 1:32:04.0 649 2:09:53.0 2:09:50.5 2:09:53.0 0:02.5
650 Teresa Arnold 1715 51 F 5 50-54 572 1:29:37.2 650 2:09:56.5 2:09:42.8 2:09:56.5 0:13.7

------- Summit ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Chip
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff
651 Thaddeus Hoffman 698 56 M 13 55-59 664 1:31:37.5 651 2:09:58.4 2:09:42.6 2:09:58.4 0:15.7
652 Brian Kane 1209 44 M 81 40-44 694 1:32:04.1 652 2:09:59.7 2:09:17.4 2:09:59.7 0:42.3
653 Michael Rodriguez 2898 18 M 11 14-18 592 1:30:05.3 653 2:10:00.5 2:08:44.6 2:10:00.5 1:15.8
654 Joel Magar 1845 35 M 94 35-39 758 1:33:16.3 654 2:10:01.1 2:08:26.9 2:10:01.1 1:34.2
655 Leslie Preston 2500 43 F 24 40-44 721 1:32:26.2 655 2:10:02.2 2:09:57.0 2:10:02.2 0:05.2
656 Robert Barrow 1814 52 M 29 50-54 695 1:32:04.7 656 2:10:03.6 2:08:41.9 2:10:03.6 1:21.7
657 Victor Jensen 2496 67 M 4 65-69 745 1:32:55.7 657 2:10:06.3 2:09:19.5 2:10:06.3 0:46.7
658 Jennifer Visser 1722 23 F 13 19-24 754 1:33:07.8 658 2:10:09.2 2:10:03.9 2:10:09.2 0:05.2
659 Shannon Cuneo 2079 36 F 36 35-39 650 1:31:25.5 659 2:10:09.5 2:10:00.1 2:10:09.5 0:09.4
660 Justin Heider 2684 34 M 99 30-34 619 1:30:50.2 660 2:10:09.8 2:10:05.7 2:10:09.8 0:04.0
661 Jesse Camacho 1161 39 M 95 35-39 481 1:27:30.6 661 2:10:10.5 2:10:07.4 2:10:10.5 0:03.1
662 Mike Marquardt 672 31 M 100 30-34 788 1:33:54.2 662 2:10:13.2 2:08:46.1 2:10:13.2 1:27.1
663 Chris Brechbuhler 167 42 M 82 40-44 645 1:31:22.5 663 2:10:15.3 2:09:16.8 2:10:15.3 0:58.5
664 Marko Milojevic 408 33 M 101 30-34 639 1:31:13.2 664 2:10:15.5 2:10:05.3 2:10:15.5 0:10.1
665 Scott Clark 1916 43 M 83 40-44 566 1:29:27.5 665 2:10:15.9 2:10:07.4 2:10:15.9 0:08.5
666 Aric Scantling 1022 43 M 84 40-44 558 1:29:18.8 666 2:10:18.6 2:10:11.8 2:10:18.6 0:06.8
667 Kelsey Hyde 83 25 F 38 25-29 780 1:33:47.7 667 2:10:18.7 2:09:24.8 2:10:18.7 0:53.9
668 Kara Abel 783 35 F 37 35-39 586 1:29:56.3 668 2:10:19.1 2:10:10.4 2:10:19.1 0:08.6
669 Rose Sanders 1142 29 F 39 25-29 787 1:33:53.5 669 2:10:19.2 2:09:26.2 2:10:19.2 0:52.9
670 Chelsea Leatherman 1064 29 F 40 25-29 798 1:34:06.5 670 2:10:19.9 2:10:14.9 2:10:19.9 0:05.0
671 Anthony Haskett 1076 28 M 77 25-29 883 1:36:06.6 671 2:10:22.5 2:09:49.3 2:10:22.5 0:33.2
672 David Allen 655 36 M 96 35-39 493 1:27:41.0 672 2:10:24.3 2:10:19.1 2:10:24.3 0:05.2
673 Lisa Latshaw 556 56 F 4 55-59 763 1:33:24.2 673 2:10:25.5 2:10:07.4 2:10:25.5 0:18.0
674 Courtney Russ 2725 31 F 28 30-34 622 1:30:55.9 674 2:10:26.2 2:10:26.2 2:10:26.2 0:00.0
675 Kara Bermensolo 1129 25 F 41 25-29 743 1:32:54.3 675 2:10:26.9 2:10:06.4 2:10:26.9 0:20.5

------- Summit ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Chip
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff
676 Nic Pazdan 2956 34 M 102 30-34 686 1:31:54.3 676 2:10:27.2 2:10:04.9 2:10:27.2 0:22.2
677 Jonathan Civil 2739 36 M 97 35-39 530 1:28:33.9 677 2:10:31.1 2:10:09.8 2:10:31.1 0:21.3
678 Lisa Douglas 1688 49 F 17 45-49 845 1:35:04.4 678 2:10:32.5 2:09:45.1 2:10:32.5 0:47.4
679 Lewis Hall 1089 42 M 85 40-44 699 1:32:06.2 679 2:10:32.7 2:09:59.9 2:10:32.7 0:32.8
680 Chase Major 1137 30 M 103 30-34 551 1:29:05.6 680 2:10:33.6 2:10:16.1 2:10:33.6 0:17.5
681 Chandler Prohl 669 18 M 12 14-18 480 1:27:30.4 681 2:10:34.3 2:10:03.9 2:10:34.3 0:30.3
682 Timothy Basford 781 40 M 86 40-44 522 1:28:18.1 682 2:10:36.0 2:09:30.1 2:10:36.0 1:05.8
683 Dan Knorpp 2121 38 M 98 35-39 714 1:32:19.2 683 2:10:36.0 2:09:26.8 2:10:36.0 1:09.2
684 Mike Cowden 2192 46 M 40 45-49 648 1:31:24.4 684 2:10:37.2 2:10:31.5 2:10:37.2 0:05.7
685 Jeffrey Anderson 2384 36 M 99 35-39 618 1:30:49.6 685 2:10:38.5 2:09:35.2 2:10:38.5 1:03.3
686 Peter Donovan 1745 17 M 13 14-18 487 1:27:35.9 686 2:10:39.7 2:10:38.9 2:10:39.7 0:00.7
687 Breanna White 2766 23 F 14 19-24 801 1:34:13.3 687 2:10:40.5 2:09:58.7 2:10:40.5 0:41.8
688 Pamela Clark 2968 38 F 38 35-39 848 1:35:08.4 688 2:10:40.5 2:10:31.5 2:10:40.5 0:09.0
689 Regina Buck 1871 43 F 25 40-44 823 1:34:40.5 689 2:10:41.2 2:09:45.0 2:10:41.2 0:56.2
690 Rachael Wright 1834 28 F 42 25-29 659 1:31:34.6 690 2:10:41.5 2:09:35.5 2:10:41.5 1:05.9
691 Roger Debolt 1534 52 M 30 50-54 646 1:31:22.7 691 2:10:41.5 2:10:40.2 2:10:41.5 0:01.3
692 Alex Laws 2755 49 M 41 45-49 775 1:33:43.8 692 2:10:43.3 2:10:34.7 2:10:43.3 0:08.5
693 Katie West 2086 17 F 2 14-18 806 1:34:16.1 693 2:10:44.3 2:10:39.6 2:10:44.3 0:04.7
694 Jamie Jarolimek 253 33 F 29 30-34 817 1:34:32.9 694 2:10:46.1 2:09:55.8 2:10:46.1 0:50.3
695 Joe Kurtz 1043 44 M 87 40-44 731 1:32:40.3 695 2:10:46.6 2:10:18.8 2:10:46.6 0:27.7
696 Derek Robb 397 29 M 78 25-29 591 1:30:05.2 696 2:10:50.4 2:10:40.5 2:10:50.4 0:09.9
697 Jill Pazdan 682 33 F 30 30-34 632 1:31:09.9 697 2:10:51.7 2:10:30.0 2:10:51.7 0:21.6
698 Lay Hua Phua 2856 42 F 26 40-44 832 1:34:51.4 698 2:10:54.2 2:10:11.7 2:10:54.2 0:42.4
699 Hailey Walters 2708 24 F 15 19-24 783 1:33:51.7 699 2:10:54.3 2:09:56.7 2:10:54.3 0:57.5
700 Athena Barkdull 2329 26 F 43 25-29 727 1:32:36.3 700 2:11:01.5 2:10:48.4 2:11:01.5 0:13.0

------- Summit ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Chip
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff
701 Rodd Greene 2166 59 M 14 55-59 698 1:32:05.9 701 2:11:01.5 2:09:50.8 2:11:01.5 1:10.7
702 Kara West 2102 41 F 27 40-44 807 1:34:16.1 702 2:11:01.5 2:10:55.9 2:11:01.5 0:05.6
703 Clarissa Cutler 1885 37 F 39 35-39 741 1:32:52.3 703 2:11:02.3 2:10:46.8 2:11:02.3 0:15.5
704 Greg Jones 741 44 M 88 40-44 794 1:33:59.9 704 2:11:03.9 2:09:46.6 2:11:03.9 1:17.2
705 Amitava Majumdar 1875 39 M 100 35-39 755 1:33:09.7 705 2:11:03.9 2:10:45.8 2:11:03.9 0:18.0
706 Shilah Loosle 1371 16 F 3 14-18 795 1:34:01.0 706 2:11:05.7 2:10:40.6 2:11:05.7 0:25.0
707 Robert Clayton 234 46 M 42 45-49 687 1:31:56.9 707 2:11:06.6 2:10:21.5 2:11:06.6 0:45.0
708 Jason Rasco 1047 37 M 101 35-39 713 1:32:19.0 708 2:11:06.6 2:09:40.8 2:11:06.6 1:25.8
709 Frank Gallant 2248 66 M 5 65-69 735 1:32:45.9 709 2:11:07.1 2:10:57.2 2:11:07.1 0:09.8
710 Fran Sichenze 2151 51 M 31 50-54 792 1:33:57.2 710 2:11:08.7 2:10:45.5 2:11:08.7 0:23.1
711 Amy Jones 115 48 F 18 45-49 810 1:34:19.2 711 2:11:15.6 2:10:47.5 2:11:15.6 0:28.0
712 Eric Dugan 152 42 M 89 40-44 905 1:36:36.6 712 2:11:18.8 2:10:24.2 2:11:18.8 0:54.6
713 Amber Larna 1205 32 F 31 30-34 685 1:31:52.6 713 2:11:20.3 2:11:07.8 2:11:20.3 0:12.5
714 Kristin Marcks 578 35 F 40 35-39 821 1:34:39.8 714 2:11:22.2 2:11:20.7 2:11:22.2 0:01.5
715 Ryan Kowalczyk 1645 38 M 102 35-39 820 1:34:39.4 715 2:11:22.3 2:11:21.2 2:11:22.3 0:01.0
716 Akheil Jain 188 30 M 104 30-34 677 1:31:44.8 716 2:11:22.5 2:11:04.4 2:11:22.5 0:18.1
717 Todd Bunderson 1398 51 M 32 50-54 702 1:32:10.2 717 2:11:22.9 2:10:51.9 2:11:22.9 0:31.0
718 David Luft 1475 49 M 43 45-49 759 1:33:18.2 718 2:11:24.6 2:10:45.4 2:11:24.6 0:39.2
719 Rick Ochoa 377 59 M 15 55-59 719 1:32:25.4 719 2:11:25.1 2:10:51.6 2:11:25.1 0:33.4
720 Tim Gray 2982 47 M 44 45-49 678 1:31:45.1 720 2:11:25.6 2:11:06.3 2:11:25.6 0:19.3
721 Sylvia Garcia 1900 28 F 44 25-29 598 1:30:21.4 721 2:11:30.6 2:11:28.4 2:11:30.6 0:02.2
722 Kurt Ingold 370 37 M 103 35-39 725 1:32:35.3 722 2:11:31.8 2:11:28.2 2:11:31.8 0:03.6
723 Kimetha Haws 1945 35 F 41 35-39 824 1:34:41.4 723 2:11:33.0 2:10:52.1 2:11:33.0 0:40.8
724 Nicholette Palmer 292 34 F 32 30-34 782 1:33:50.3 724 2:11:40.1 2:10:49.7 2:11:40.1 0:50.3
725 Justin Mack 191 34 M 105 30-34 887 1:36:11.1 725 2:11:41.0 2:11:18.6 2:11:41.0 0:22.3

------- Summit ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Chip
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff
726 Brian Honan 354 42 M 90 40-44 595 1:30:15.8 726 2:11:42.2 2:11:42.2 2:11:42.2
727 Nicole Lunstrum 891 30 F 33 30-34 772 1:33:38.3 727 2:11:43.2 2:11:43.2 2:11:43.2
728 Stacey Wiersma 589 32 F 34 30-34 797 1:34:05.7 728 2:11:44.3 2:11:11.3 2:11:44.3 0:33.0
729 Beth Hargreaves 721 28 F 45 25-29 666 1:31:38.6 729 2:11:46.9 2:11:36.6 2:11:46.9 0:10.3
730 Michelle Hall 1643 36 F 42 35-39 734 1:32:44.1 730 2:11:48.1 2:10:51.5 2:11:48.1 0:56.5
731 Kelly Conde 1950 30 F 35 30-34 704 1:32:12.6 731 2:11:50.0 2:11:43.4 2:11:50.0 0:06.6
732 Kevin Brandecker 536 19 M 35 19-24 689 1:31:58.2 732 2:11:54.1 2:10:56.0 2:11:54.1 0:58.1
733 Beth Elroy 754 43 F 28 40-44 867 1:35:41.0 733 2:11:57.9 2:11:14.3 2:11:57.9 0:43.6
734 Jiyeon Lee 2493 42 F 29 40-44 808 1:34:17.0 734 2:11:59.9 2:11:45.3 2:11:59.9 0:14.6
735 Kristin Brandecker 1523 17 F 4 14-18 688 1:31:57.5 735 2:12:00.9 2:11:02.8 2:12:00.9 0:58.1
736 Kelli Fredback 2667 62 F 1 60-64 842 1:35:01.6 736 2:12:10.5 2:11:01.7 2:12:10.5 1:08.8
737 Kathryn Metzger 2455 46 F 19 45-49 857 1:35:29.9 737 2:12:17.9 2:10:56.0 2:12:17.9 1:21.8
738 Robert Littrell 250 57 M 16 55-59 747 1:32:57.1 738 2:12:19.5 2:11:17.1 2:12:19.5 1:02.4
739 Whitney Smith 910 44 F 30 40-44 737 1:32:46.5 739 2:12:19.6 2:11:32.2 2:12:19.6 0:47.4
740 Robyn Moir 2316 47 F 20 45-49 1018 1:38:47.5 740 2:12:20.0 2:11:48.1 2:12:20.0 0:31.9
741 Chris Olson 2169 53 M 33 50-54 715 1:32:21.7 741 2:12:25.3 2:12:21.6 2:12:25.3 0:03.6
742 Jason Dalling 1983 36 M 104 35-39 909 1:36:40.4 742 2:12:27.6 2:11:24.1 2:12:27.6 1:03.5
743 Jeffrey Wills 1041 30 M 106 30-34 811 1:34:23.1 743 2:12:29.1 2:12:10.8 2:12:29.1 0:18.2
744 Jean Espil 2883 31 M 107 30-34 617 1:30:48.3 744 2:12:29.7 2:12:08.7 2:12:29.7 0:21.0
745 Brian Sayles 1599 33 M 108 30-34 827 1:34:44.2 745 2:12:35.7 2:12:09.8 2:12:35.7 0:25.9
746 Rodney Zimmerman 895 60 M 8 60-64 760 1:33:18.3 746 2:12:36.5 2:12:02.6 2:12:36.5 0:33.9
747 Brigitta Gruenberg 2942 34 F 36 30-34 790 1:33:56.1 747 2:12:38.2 2:11:58.1 2:12:38.2 0:40.1
748 Marc Gunning 1322 54 M 34 50-54 789 1:33:55.5 748 2:12:39.0 2:12:10.6 2:12:39.0 0:28.4
749 Thad Blank 2888 32 M 109 30-34 769 1:33:33.5 749 2:12:39.3 2:11:39.0 2:12:39.3 1:00.3
750 Matthew Palmer 2817 0 M 3 0-13 718 1:32:24.3 750 2:12:39.9 2:11:06.8 2:12:39.9 1:33.1

------- Summit ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Chip
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff
751 Joanna Bork 1051 39 F 43 35-39 736 1:32:46.4 751 2:12:41.7 2:12:21.9 2:12:41.7 0:19.7
752 Steve Garringer 71 43 M 91 40-44 799 1:34:09.6 752 2:12:41.8 2:12:14.9 2:12:41.8 0:26.8
753 Ryan McCutcheon 1214 27 M 79 25-29 593 1:30:06.8 753 2:12:42.1 2:12:37.3 2:12:42.1 0:04.8
754 Ben Shatto 749 36 M 105 35-39 830 1:34:47.6 754 2:12:44.5 2:11:42.8 2:12:44.5 1:01.6
755 Tashi Dondup 1878 34 M 110 30-34 594 1:30:11.4 755 2:12:44.5 2:12:28.8 2:12:44.5 0:15.6
756 Randy Harris 176 61 M 9 60-64 667 1:31:39.6 756 2:12:47.9 2:12:30.3 2:12:47.9 0:17.5
757 Tim Copeland 793 49 M 45 45-49 779 1:33:47.0 757 2:12:49.7 2:12:28.0 2:12:49.7 0:21.7
758 Nicolas Perner 2142 28 M 80 25-29 696 1:32:04.8 758 2:12:53.7 2:12:53.7 2:12:53.7
759 April Arnzen 983 43 F 31 40-44 896 1:36:25.9 759 2:12:54.9 2:11:31.7 2:12:54.9 1:23.2
760 Zachary Wegrzyniak 1282 24 M 36 19-24 890 1:36:15.1 760 2:13:00.3 2:12:02.9 2:13:00.3 0:57.3
761 David McCorkle 2878 23 M 37 19-24 796 1:34:03.9 761 2:13:04.1 2:12:23.9 2:13:04.1 0:40.1
762 Billie Leinum 2703 43 F 32 40-44 858 1:35:30.5 762 2:13:07.4 2:13:02.9 2:13:07.4 0:04.4
763 Anthony Giauque 1328 42 M 92 40-44 870 1:35:47.3 763 2:13:10.9 2:11:53.9 2:13:10.9 1:17.0
764 Brady Wamsley 410 41 M 93 40-44 613 1:30:41.3 764 2:13:11.8 2:12:30.8 2:13:11.8 0:41.0
765 Ali Brown 2315 37 F 44 35-39 625 1:30:58.9 765 2:13:14.2 2:12:55.1 2:13:14.2 0:19.1
766 Thomas Lansing 185 23 M 38 19-24 738 1:32:47.2 766 2:13:14.9 2:12:35.5 2:13:14.9 0:39.3
767 Nicole Kashino 337 40 F 33 40-44 901 1:36:32.9 767 2:13:15.4 2:13:13.3 2:13:15.4 0:02.0
768 Ron Marquart 2851 70 M 2 70-74 764 1:33:27.9 768 2:13:21.9 2:12:54.8 2:13:21.9 0:27.0
769 Robert Leo 2274 27 M 81 25-29 663 1:31:37.1 769 2:13:22.7 2:12:52.1 2:13:22.7 0:30.6
770 Scott Paradis 631 27 M 82 25-29 976 1:37:56.6 770 2:13:23.2 2:12:22.3 2:13:23.2 1:00.8
771 Richard Duke 963 33 M 111 30-34 726 1:32:35.6 771 2:13:23.5 2:12:51.9 2:13:23.5 0:31.6
772 Alicia Yturbe 2728 52 F 6 50-54 865 1:35:38.7 772 2:13:24.9 2:13:14.0 2:13:24.9 0:10.8
773 Marty O'Toole 1585 49 M 46 45-49 751 1:33:04.2 773 2:13:26.2 2:12:47.1 2:13:26.2 0:39.0
774 Megan Perner 101 26 F 46 25-29 732 1:32:41.5 774 2:13:29.0 2:13:07.1 2:13:29.0 0:21.9
775 Mark Johnson 545 29 M 83 25-29 802 1:34:14.1 775 2:13:29.5 2:12:46.0 2:13:29.5 0:43.4

------- Summit ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Chip
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff
776 Aaron Brown 750 23 M 39 19-24 508 1:28:00.2 776 2:13:30.7 2:13:22.1 2:13:30.7 0:08.5
777 Marilyn Koob 1827 58 F 5 55-59 987 1:38:09.4 777 2:13:32.9 2:13:10.9 2:13:32.9 0:22.0
778 Brett Johnson 1111 23 M 40 19-24 656 1:31:30.5 778 2:13:33.5 2:13:33.5 2:13:33.5
779 Geoff Smith 1613 46 M 47 45-49 771 1:33:35.3 779 2:13:35.6 2:13:18.1 2:13:35.6 0:17.5
780 Kaziah Hill 1389 32 F 37 30-34 712 1:32:18.7 780 2:13:36.0 2:13:21.2 2:13:36.0 0:14.7
781 Keith Kemble 2277 37 M 106 35-39 881 1:36:04.7 781 2:13:36.2 2:12:54.4 2:13:36.2 0:41.7
782 Carl Ashmead 441 45 M 48 45-49 691 1:32:01.5 782 2:13:36.5 2:13:27.8 2:13:36.5 0:08.7
783 Dustin Hills 1087 38 M 107 35-39 786 1:33:53.0 783 2:13:37.4 2:13:07.3 2:13:37.4 0:30.0
784 Chance Gennette 2877 32 M 112 30-34 803 1:34:14.5 784 2:13:37.7 2:12:40.6 2:13:37.7 0:57.0
785 Karen Broyles 1542 37 F 45 35-39 749 1:33:01.5 785 2:13:38.4 2:13:05.2 2:13:38.4 0:33.1
786 Nathan Church 1902 40 M 94 40-44 809 1:34:18.1 786 2:13:40.6 2:13:11.9 2:13:40.6 0:28.7
787 Todd Broyles 446 37 M 108 35-39 831 1:34:47.9 787 2:13:40.7 2:13:07.5 2:13:40.7 0:33.2
788 Mark Wheeler 1582 58 M 17 55-59 843 1:35:02.1 788 2:13:41.7 2:12:56.8 2:13:41.7 0:44.9
789 Gina Walters 2508 37 F 46 35-39 868 1:35:42.7 789 2:13:41.8 2:13:28.5 2:13:41.8 0:13.2
790 Andy Woodbridge 961 35 M 109 35-39 673 1:31:42.4 790 2:13:42.7 2:13:27.4 2:13:42.7 0:15.2
791 Tina Young 2427 44 F 34 40-44 784 1:33:52.3 791 2:13:44.0 2:13:00.8 2:13:44.0 0:43.1
792 Tom Wilmot 131 49 M 49 45-49 740 1:32:50.9 792 2:13:47.2 2:13:41.0 2:13:47.2 0:06.1
793 Nate Unger 2139 31 M 113 30-34 709 1:32:17.4 793 2:13:47.4 2:13:29.0 2:13:47.4 0:18.3
794 Barkley Jenny 434 25 M 84 25-29 710 1:32:17.7 794 2:13:47.7 2:13:28.8 2:13:47.7 0:18.9
795 Heather Hendry 598 24 F 16 19-24 859 1:35:31.1 795 2:13:49.7 2:13:42.7 2:13:49.7 0:06.9
796 Mike Stevens 962 39 M 110 35-39 762 1:33:22.0 796 2:13:51.8 2:12:39.6 2:13:51.8 1:12.1
797 Chris Denker 2200 46 M 50 45-49 902 1:36:33.1 797 2:13:52.9 2:12:25.2 2:13:52.9 1:27.7
798 Stacey Baczkowski 1107 47 F 21 45-49 742 1:32:53.1 798 2:13:59.6 2:13:28.4 2:13:59.6 0:31.1
799 Ryan Bade 1852 33 M 114 30-34 800 1:34:12.0 799 2:13:59.6 2:13:12.2 2:13:59.6 0:47.4
800 Gregg Wolff 1999 31 M 115 30-34 626 1:31:01.8 800 2:14:00.7 2:13:35.2 2:14:00.7 0:25.5

------- Summit ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Chip
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff
801 Tim Winkle 2150 41 M 95 40-44 872 1:35:49.0 801 2:14:03.0 2:13:21.9 2:14:03.0 0:41.0
802 Maureen Powelson 1082 43 F 35 40-44 854 1:35:26.5 802 2:14:06.8 2:12:56.8 2:14:06.8 1:09.9
803 Craig Stacey 1189 41 M 96 40-44 608 1:30:33.2 803 2:14:08.6 2:13:37.2 2:14:08.6 0:31.4
804 Stephanie Smith 2937 46 F 22 45-49 826 1:34:43.4 804 2:14:08.9 2:14:04.4 2:14:08.9 0:04.4
805 Patrick Bailey 2461 31 M 116 30-34 836 1:34:54.6 805 2:14:09.8 2:12:41.9 2:14:09.8 1:27.8
806 Rhonda Tryon 1262 42 F 36 40-44 791 1:33:56.4 806 2:14:11.0 2:14:08.0 2:14:11.0 0:02.9
807 Jason Dennis 2157 35 M 111 35-39 829 1:34:47.2 807 2:14:12.4 2:13:17.4 2:14:12.4 0:54.9
808 Mel Galletti 2466 35 F 47 35-39 614 1:30:42.5 808 2:14:18.6 2:14:02.7 2:14:18.6 0:15.8
809 Dawson Stephens 722 14 M 14 14-18 680 1:31:47.9 809 2:14:20.0 2:13:21.2 2:14:20.0 0:58.7
810 Christopher Sjoberg 648 37 M 112 35-39 532 1:28:35.1 810 2:14:26.2 2:13:53.8 2:14:26.2 0:32.3
811 Ahbe Coates 2666 34 M 117 30-34 781 1:33:48.0 811 2:14:29.2 2:13:09.0 2:14:29.2 1:20.2
812 Robert Gerichs 820 34 M 118 30-34 643 1:31:16.1 812 2:14:30.4 2:14:18.6 2:14:30.4 0:11.8
813 Reiley Wagenhals 2501 24 M 41 19-24 874 1:35:50.9 813 2:14:30.4 2:13:20.1 2:14:30.4 1:10.2
814 Gene Erhart 2114 48 M 51 45-49 770 1:33:35.0 814 2:14:36.0 2:14:09.4 2:14:36.0 0:26.5
815 Andy Roe 851 36 M 113 35-39 750 1:33:03.3 815 2:14:37.7 2:14:36.1 2:14:37.7 0:01.5
816 Ken Roberts 1903 50 M 35 50-54 777 1:33:45.7 816 2:14:37.9 2:13:45.1 2:14:37.9 0:52.8
817 Amanda Stone 936 24 F 17 19-24 722 1:32:29.1 817 2:14:38.3 2:13:48.1 2:14:38.3 0:50.2
818 Delfino Cornali 1093 59 M 18 55-59 720 1:32:25.4 818 2:14:38.6 2:13:47.5 2:14:38.6 0:51.1
819 Cody Evans 1359 34 M 119 30-34 860 1:35:31.3 819 2:14:40.8 2:13:00.9 2:14:40.8 1:39.9
820 Raina Stene 2090 40 F 37 40-44 815 1:34:27.9 820 2:14:41.2 2:14:37.7 2:14:41.2 0:03.5
821 Dj Eberlin 1480 34 M 120 30-34 818 1:34:37.6 821 2:14:45.3 2:14:44.8 2:14:45.3 0:00.5
822 Rebecca Greenbaum 2952 24 F 18 19-24 879 1:36:03.5 822 2:14:46.6 2:13:25.4 2:14:46.6 1:21.2
823 Eric Olsen 1178 35 M 114 35-39 804 1:34:14.7 823 2:14:47.9 2:14:13.6 2:14:47.9 0:34.3
824 Justin Bailey 1620 38 M 115 35-39 756 1:33:10.2 824 2:14:48.9 2:13:14.5 2:14:48.9 1:34.4
825 Shelli Stewart 1883 35 F 48 35-39 926 1:36:57.9 825 2:14:50.1 2:14:06.9 2:14:50.1 0:43.2

------- Summit ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Chip
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff
826 Leeann Robinson 2853 34 F 38 30-34 882 1:36:05.9 826 2:14:56.1 2:14:33.7 2:14:56.1 0:22.4
827 Ryan Steinbroner 2480 35 M 116 35-39 969 1:37:49.7 827 2:14:57.9 2:14:55.0 2:14:57.9 0:02.9
828 Brad Liles 759 51 M 36 50-54 1056 1:39:33.0 828 2:14:59.8 2:14:44.2 2:14:59.8 0:15.5
829 Brian Pannell 2482 35 M 117 35-39 840 1:34:56.9 829 2:15:00.4 2:14:07.6 2:15:00.4 0:52.8
830 Lindsey Morrison 341 27 F 47 25-29 778 1:33:45.8 830 2:15:04.9 2:14:40.1 2:15:04.9 0:24.8
831 Greg Herzog 525 39 M 118 35-39 733 1:32:43.0 831 2:15:10.1 2:14:21.6 2:15:10.1 0:48.4
832 Chris Shelden 2327 51 F 7 50-54 847 1:35:08.2 832 2:15:11.9 2:14:58.3 2:15:11.9 0:13.5
833 Sarah Lew 1665 22 F 19 19-24 768 1:33:33.0 833 2:15:13.0 2:15:12.3 2:15:13.0 0:00.6
834 Tami Hall 818 39 F 49 35-39 979 1:38:00.6 834 2:15:13.8 2:13:40.2 2:15:13.8 1:33.5
835 Jean Basom 2197 65 F 1 65-69 675 1:31:43.7 835 2:15:17.5 2:14:52.0 2:15:17.5 0:25.4
836 Eric Schultz 1546 43 M 97 40-44 885 1:36:08.2 836 2:15:18.4 2:14:00.7 2:15:18.4 1:17.6
837 David Rojas 2887 41 M 98 40-44 895 1:36:25.7 837 2:15:18.4 2:14:35.0 2:15:18.4 0:43.4
838 Joshua Wickard 58 39 M 119 35-39 605 1:30:28.3 838 2:15:18.5 2:14:38.2 2:15:18.5 0:40.2
839 Susanna Sacht 263 21 F 20 19-24 983 1:38:02.6 839 2:15:19.5 2:13:31.7 2:15:19.5 1:47.8
840 Shelly Lancaster 1731 33 F 39 30-34 903 1:36:34.4 840 2:15:19.9 2:14:15.4 2:15:19.9 1:04.5
841 Chris Dunn 2306 42 M 99 40-44 931 1:37:02.7 841 2:15:20.8 2:13:43.9 2:15:20.8 1:36.8
842 Greg Kreller 81 36 M 120 35-39 752 1:33:06.4 842 2:15:22.1 2:14:56.7 2:15:22.1 0:25.4
843 Dawn Zimmerman 2008 46 F 23 45-49 947 1:37:23.5 843 2:15:25.8 2:14:31.6 2:15:25.8 0:54.2
844 Rishelle Freeman 664 35 F 50 35-39 900 1:36:32.4 844 2:15:25.8 2:14:55.4 2:15:25.8 0:30.4
845 Keziah Sullivan 151 52 F 8 50-54 864 1:35:35.7 845 2:15:27.0 2:14:37.1 2:15:27.0 0:49.9
846 Jason Boyd 2046 33 M 121 30-34 856 1:35:29.1 846 2:15:28.4 2:14:49.6 2:15:28.4 0:38.7
847 Kurt Gustavel 1234 44 M 100 40-44 825 1:34:41.6 847 2:15:28.4 2:14:54.8 2:15:28.4 0:33.6
848 Steve Butz 2960 54 M 37 50-54 776 1:33:44.4 848 2:15:29.1 2:15:04.8 2:15:29.1 0:24.3
849 Jessica Ellis 497 46 F 24 45-49 855 1:35:27.5 849 2:15:29.6 2:14:33.0 2:15:29.6 0:56.6
850 Tom Richards 888 24 M 42 19-24 463 1:27:16.7 850 2:15:32.3 2:14:35.4 2:15:32.3 0:56.8

------- Summit ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Chip
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff
851 Cody Aschliman 492 31 M 122 30-34 866 1:35:40.8 851 2:15:32.5 2:14:46.3 2:15:32.5 0:46.2
852 Kim Cuda 1452 37 F 51 35-39 1003 1:38:28.7 852 2:15:33.7 2:15:25.6 2:15:33.7 0:08.1
853 Janalee Thomas 582 45 F 25 45-49 1041 1:39:15.5 853 2:15:38.9 2:15:34.1 2:15:38.9 0:04.7
854 Ashley Hickerson 2421 36 F 52 35-39 952 1:37:27.6 854 2:15:39.4 2:15:30.2 2:15:39.4 0:09.1
855 Joshua Kyzer 941 33 M 123 30-34 701 1:32:09.1 855 2:15:45.2 2:14:31.5 2:15:45.2 1:13.6
856 Allison Bender 21 31 F 40 30-34 700 1:32:08.4 856 2:15:45.4 2:14:31.5 2:15:45.4 1:13.8
857 Andres Lara 1985 31 M 124 30-34 971 1:37:51.1 857 2:15:53.7 2:15:53.7 2:15:53.7
858 Robert Looper 1993 58 M 19 55-59 929 1:36:59.9 858 2:15:53.7 2:15:31.2 2:15:53.7 0:22.5
859 Juan Morales 1141 30 M 125 30-34 739 1:32:49.2 859 2:15:56.3 2:15:56.3 2:15:56.3
860 Cynthia Gitson 2899 50 F 9 50-54 933 1:37:06.9 860 2:15:59.1 2:15:27.1 2:15:59.1 0:31.9
861 John Hisel Jr 2309 53 M 38 50-54 893 1:36:19.4 861 2:16:04.4 2:15:45.6 2:16:04.4 0:18.7
862 Matt Cantrill 103 38 M 121 35-39 814 1:34:25.3 862 2:16:07.0 2:15:24.7 2:16:07.0 0:42.3
863 Matthew Kral 541 27 M 85 25-29 761 1:33:20.1 863 2:16:08.5 2:15:13.6 2:16:08.5 0:54.9
864 Jeffrey Kieffer 1099 49 M 52 45-49 912 1:36:42.4 864 2:16:14.0 2:16:04.8 2:16:14.0 0:09.2
865 Mark Thomsen 2723 40 M 101 40-44 767 1:33:32.7 865 2:16:14.9 2:15:11.6 2:16:14.9 1:03.3
866 Andrew Chiles 148 24 M 43 19-24 960 1:37:42.0 866 2:16:16.0 2:16:05.5 2:16:16.0 0:10.5
867 Monica Schlatter 2244 47 F 26 45-49 785 1:33:52.4 867 2:16:16.2 2:15:15.7 2:16:16.2 1:00.5
868 Dana Grinnell 378 36 F 53 35-39 908 1:36:40.0 868 2:16:17.2 2:15:28.8 2:16:17.2 0:48.4
869 Byron Stutzman 687 54 M 39 50-54 846 1:35:07.6 869 2:16:17.2 2:15:45.2 2:16:17.2 0:32.0
870 Laura Mogensen 1145 39 F 54 35-39 924 1:36:56.9 870 2:16:18.5 2:15:29.6 2:16:18.5 0:48.8
871 April Howell 1698 47 F 27 45-49 862 1:35:33.5 871 2:16:20.7 2:15:56.9 2:16:20.7 0:23.8
872 Sonja Krueger 628 55 F 6 55-59 932 1:37:03.5 872 2:16:23.2 2:15:32.0 2:16:23.2 0:51.1
873 Roland Zubel 539 37 M 122 35-39 1019 1:38:47.9 873 2:16:27.7 2:15:48.8 2:16:27.7 0:38.8
874 Stephanie Parker 1347 25 F 48 25-29 973 1:37:51.8 874 2:16:28.5 2:15:33.6 2:16:28.5 0:54.9
875 Jenny Staples 2484 38 F 55 35-39 849 1:35:10.6 875 2:16:28.9 2:16:26.3 2:16:28.9 0:02.6

------- Summit ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Chip
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff
876 Jesse Massengale 2254 29 M 86 25-29 943 1:37:20.1 876 2:16:31.6 2:16:30.1 2:16:31.6 0:01.5
877 Tami Clark 1451 38 F 56 35-39 919 1:36:50.2 877 2:16:32.6 2:16:24.2 2:16:32.6 0:08.4
878 Cheryl Mowery 1348 38 F 57 35-39 955 1:37:32.6 878 2:16:33.4 2:16:22.3 2:16:33.4 0:11.0
879 Stacie Andrus 231 38 F 58 35-39 921 1:36:52.2 879 2:16:40.2 2:16:19.0 2:16:40.2 0:21.1
880 Ransom Bailey 1784 42 M 102 40-44 914 1:36:44.9 880 2:16:40.9 2:16:34.4 2:16:40.9 0:06.5
881 Spring Bean 2762 41 F 38 40-44 1052 1:39:27.6 881 2:16:43.6 2:16:38.5 2:16:43.6 0:05.1
882 Marc McDonald 724 38 M 123 35-39 907 1:36:38.4 882 2:16:43.7 2:16:17.9 2:16:43.7 0:25.7
883 Mallori Hooker 1050 40 F 39 40-44 631 1:31:09.2 883 2:16:44.8 2:15:44.9 2:16:44.8 0:59.9
884 Kris Ball 1891 46 F 28 45-49 994 1:38:17.7 884 2:16:46.0 2:16:33.7 2:16:46.0 0:12.2
885 Talon Blackmore 2848 23 M 44 19-24 991 1:38:14.3 885 2:16:46.3 2:15:06.1 2:16:46.3 1:40.2
886 Angie Miller 1992 35 F 59 35-39 1012 1:38:40.4 886 2:16:47.5 2:16:08.0 2:16:47.5 0:39.5
887 Kristin Fitzpatrick 175 24 F 21 19-24 988 1:38:10.5 887 2:16:47.7 2:15:31.0 2:16:47.7 1:16.6
888 Kelly Patterson 1938 39 F 60 35-39 834 1:34:53.4 888 2:16:50.2 2:16:18.8 2:16:50.2 0:31.4
889 Brandon Swanson 580 29 M 87 25-29 968 1:37:49.1 889 2:16:50.4 2:15:19.8 2:16:50.4 1:30.6
890 Brady Powell 686 28 M 88 25-29 884 1:36:07.7 890 2:16:53.5 2:16:39.4 2:16:53.5 0:14.0
891 Erin Powell 1228 24 F 22 19-24 892 1:36:17.2 891 2:16:53.5 2:16:39.7 2:16:53.5 0:13.7
892 Armando Ixta 778 27 M 89 25-29 999 1:38:23.7 892 2:16:54.0 2:15:23.6 2:16:54.0 1:30.3
893 Rob Pearson 1182 40 M 103 40-44 1000 1:38:24.3 893 2:16:54.0 2:16:54.0 2:16:54.0
894 Chris Butts 2303 33 M 126 30-34 1155 1:41:53.5 894 2:16:54.8 2:15:23.6 2:16:54.8 1:31.2
895 Annika Quick 1714 29 F 49 25-29 841 1:34:57.6 895 2:16:55.8 2:16:21.2 2:16:55.8 0:34.6
896 Glenda Carr 2926 38 F 61 35-39 972 1:37:51.7 896 2:16:59.2 2:15:30.9 2:16:59.2 1:28.3
897 Mark Coffman 2378 45 M 53 45-49 604 1:30:27.1 897 2:17:01.1 2:16:44.1 2:17:01.1 0:17.0
898 Angela Heider 1236 34 F 41 30-34 944 1:37:21.9 898 2:17:01.6 2:16:57.8 2:17:01.6 0:03.8
899 Toni Cooper 568 47 F 29 45-49 1013 1:38:41.6 899 2:17:02.7 2:16:26.5 2:17:02.7 0:36.1
900 Ryan Gentry 1556 40 M 104 40-44 1006 1:38:33.3 900 2:17:02.9 2:16:26.4 2:17:02.9 0:36.5

------- Summit ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Chip
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff
901 Malia Noah 284 36 F 62 35-39 871 1:35:47.6 901 2:17:05.7 2:16:25.4 2:17:05.7 0:40.3
902 Braven Allen 1774 42 M 105 40-44 880 1:36:03.6 902 2:17:06.2 2:16:25.2 2:17:06.2 0:41.0
903 Dokmay Senebandith 1994 39 F 63 35-39 1091 1:40:14.0 903 2:17:06.6 2:16:29.6 2:17:06.6 0:37.0
904 Allan Oney 2717 34 M 127 30-34 978 1:37:58.0 904 2:17:09.1 2:17:03.7 2:17:09.1 0:05.4
905 Randal Zollinger 2414 44 M 106 40-44 1016 1:38:46.1 905 2:17:09.3 2:15:51.4 2:17:09.3 1:17.8
906 Jennifer Cook 1898 30 F 42 30-34 936 1:37:12.3 906 2:17:12.0 2:16:46.7 2:17:12.0 0:25.3
907 Chad Farris 802 27 M 90 25-29 833 1:34:52.4 907 2:17:13.3 2:17:03.8 2:17:13.3 0:09.5
908 Eric Debourse 1341 52 M 40 50-54 805 1:34:15.8 908 2:17:13.5 2:17:09.4 2:17:13.5 0:04.1
909 Andy Miller 112 31 M 128 30-34 998 1:38:22.6 909 2:17:14.3 2:16:46.7 2:17:14.3 0:27.6
910 Ryan Harris 1901 30 M 129 30-34 774 1:33:41.5 910 2:17:14.8 2:17:07.7 2:17:14.8 0:07.1
911 Michelle Botkin 54 25 F 50 25-29 975 1:37:53.3 911 2:17:17.9 2:16:50.5 2:17:17.9 0:27.3
912 Layla Eidam 2824 40 F 40 40-44 1025 1:38:53.5 912 2:17:19.8 2:16:03.8 2:17:19.8 1:16.0
913 Cory Schiller 1605 47 M 54 45-49 875 1:35:53.7 913 2:17:22.1 2:16:37.7 2:17:22.1 0:44.3
914 Kyle Briggs 714 20 M 45 19-24 548 1:29:02.3 914 2:17:23.1 2:17:23.1 2:17:23.1
915 Jenny Kindig 1964 36 F 64 35-39 918 1:36:49.7 915 2:17:28.0 2:16:48.7 2:17:28.0 0:39.2
916 Mike Fisher 1375 45 M 55 45-49 922 1:36:54.7 916 2:17:28.1 2:16:39.8 2:17:28.1 0:48.3
917 Daniel Foregger 1896 28 M 91 25-29 1106 1:40:40.3 917 2:17:28.6 2:17:19.9 2:17:28.6 0:08.7
918 Matthew Chertudi 1930 27 M 92 25-29 1104 1:40:33.1 918 2:17:29.5 2:16:27.4 2:17:29.5 1:02.1
919 Cara Roberts 1019 35 F 65 35-39 986 1:38:05.4 919 2:17:30.6 2:17:22.6 2:17:30.6 0:07.9
920 Ashley Derkacs 388 32 F 43 30-34 951 1:37:27.4 920 2:17:31.6 2:16:03.8 2:17:31.6 1:27.7
921 Jaclyn Cooperrider 592 26 F 51 25-29 1038 1:39:11.9 921 2:17:33.6 2:17:19.3 2:17:33.6 0:14.2
922 Corinne Haase 551 28 F 52 25-29 957 1:37:33.3 922 2:17:34.9 2:17:14.5 2:17:34.9 0:20.3
923 Samuel Cutler 1986 18 M 15 14-18 898 1:36:29.3 923 2:17:40.2 2:17:15.9 2:17:40.2 0:24.3
924 Kim Landon 1858 26 F 53 25-29 927 1:36:58.0 924 2:17:40.3 2:17:22.2 2:17:40.3 0:18.1
925 Megan Tarry 487 27 F 54 25-29 1117 1:40:58.7 925 2:17:40.3 2:16:14.7 2:17:40.3 1:25.6

------- Summit ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Chip
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff
926 Nate Meier 629 31 M 130 30-34 853 1:35:25.9 926 2:17:43.3 2:17:36.3 2:17:43.3 0:06.9
927 Sean Diehl 1463 32 M 131 30-34 839 1:34:56.3 927 2:17:44.3 2:17:35.3 2:17:44.3 0:09.0
928 Bill Penagos 2633 54 M 41 50-54 1001 1:38:27.5 928 2:17:45.3 2:17:12.0 2:17:45.3 0:33.3
929 Paige Perkins 583 42 F 41 40-44 966 1:37:47.7 929 2:17:45.9 2:17:17.6 2:17:45.9 0:28.3
930 Steve MacHado 108 47 M 56 45-49 910 1:36:41.2 930 2:17:46.1 2:16:12.0 2:17:46.1 1:34.1
931 Joel Frendt 1720 54 M 42 50-54 793 1:33:58.2 931 2:17:46.4 2:17:10.0 2:17:46.4 0:36.4
932 Nacho Orduno 1292 48 M 57 45-49 1005 1:38:32.5 932 2:17:47.0 2:16:39.1 2:17:47.0 1:07.9
933 Jason Kovac 2517 41 M 107 40-44 970 1:37:50.4 933 2:17:47.9 2:17:46.5 2:17:47.9 0:01.3
934 Clint Stevenson 1482 31 M 132 30-34 766 1:33:31.3 934 2:17:55.2 2:17:09.0 2:17:55.2 0:46.1
935 Aaron Jackson 190 40 M 108 40-44 844 1:35:03.3 935 2:17:57.5 2:17:04.7 2:17:57.5 0:52.7
936 Will Longstroth 1259 27 M 93 25-29 1053 1:39:28.0 936 2:18:01.2 2:16:52.7 2:18:01.2 1:08.5
937 Alexie Anderson 530 17 F 5 14-18 984 1:38:04.5 937 2:18:03.1 2:16:55.8 2:18:03.1 1:07.3
938 Andy Seal 1193 44 M 109 40-44 993 1:38:17.0 938 2:18:07.6 2:17:23.8 2:18:07.6 0:43.8
939 Tom Gould 903 63 M 10 60-64 985 1:38:05.3 939 2:18:08.7 2:17:50.5 2:18:08.7 0:18.1
940 Courtney Bates 1004 35 F 66 35-39 1070 1:39:47.3 940 2:18:10.0 2:18:04.1 2:18:10.0 0:05.9
941 Annie Gorski 1558 32 F 44 30-34 997 1:38:21.2 941 2:18:11.4 2:18:00.0 2:18:11.4 0:11.4
942 Tricia Pascoe 2222 38 F 67 35-39 920 1:36:50.5 942 2:18:13.3 2:17:51.7 2:18:13.3 0:21.6
943 Benjamin Roberts 1846 46 M 58 45-49 974 1:37:53.1 943 2:18:13.7 2:17:20.1 2:18:13.7 0:53.6
944 Meredith Seal 154 39 F 68 35-39 948 1:37:24.1 944 2:18:14.4 2:17:30.0 2:18:14.4 0:44.4
945 Ron Hamilton 1458 48 M 59 45-49 730 1:32:40.2 945 2:18:15.7 2:18:07.8 2:18:15.7 0:07.9
946 Robin Fisher 1442 45 F 30 45-49 996 1:38:19.2 946 2:18:19.3 2:17:31.1 2:18:19.3 0:48.1
947 Josh Ingram 1666 28 M 94 25-29 876 1:35:58.1 947 2:18:21.2 2:17:41.8 2:18:21.2 0:39.4
948 Wayne White 91 48 M 60 45-49 1081 1:40:05.8 948 2:18:24.8 2:17:55.9 2:18:24.8 0:28.8
949 Charlie Waag 615 53 M 43 50-54 945 1:37:22.0 949 2:18:28.7 2:16:56.7 2:18:28.7 1:31.9
950 Kimberley Meier 396 29 F 55 25-29 963 1:37:43.8 950 2:18:31.9 2:18:25.5 2:18:31.9 0:06.4

------- Summit ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Chip
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff
951 Megan McCarren 2125 41 F 42 40-44 965 1:37:47.2 951 2:18:36.8 2:17:18.9 2:18:36.8 1:17.8
952 Kent Ness 2097 55 M 20 55-59 911 1:36:41.4 952 2:18:39.6 2:18:19.2 2:18:39.6 0:20.3
953 Jamie Denning 2770 37 F 69 35-39 959 1:37:38.7 953 2:18:41.0 2:17:53.2 2:18:41.0 0:47.8
954 Robert Grubb 2975 40 M 110 40-44 956 1:37:32.9 954 2:18:41.1 2:17:35.9 2:18:41.1 1:05.2
955 Matthew Pillott 220 30 M 133 30-34 707 1:32:15.0 955 2:18:47.2 2:18:38.4 2:18:47.2 0:08.8
956 Jennifer Swajkoski 2075 28 F 56 25-29 1033 1:39:06.4 956 2:18:51.0 2:17:33.4 2:18:51.0 1:17.6
957 Darin Christie 1254 40 M 111 40-44 1028 1:38:59.0 957 2:18:51.0 2:18:32.4 2:18:51.0 0:18.6
958 Derik Scudder 2128 34 M 134 30-34 500 1:27:51.4 958 2:18:51.3 2:18:29.1 2:18:51.3 0:22.2
959 Cassi Gabiola 486 25 F 57 25-29 861 1:35:32.6 959 2:18:52.2 2:18:31.4 2:18:52.2 0:20.8
960 Ben Mathewson 1679 29 M 95 25-29 1114 1:40:55.9 960 2:18:57.9 2:17:43.1 2:18:57.9 1:14.7
961 Marie Weeks 1668 28 F 58 25-29 1045 1:39:21.8 961 2:18:59.9 2:18:31.7 2:18:59.9 0:28.2
962 Margaret Carfi 1086 53 F 10 50-54 949 1:37:24.6 962 2:19:01.5 2:18:11.4 2:19:01.5 0:50.1
963 Alan Dobler 273 35 M 124 35-39 904 1:36:35.8 963 2:19:02.3 2:18:33.6 2:19:02.3 0:28.7
964 Monique Murillo 1778 21 F 23 19-24 1054 1:39:29.4 964 2:19:03.4 2:17:49.4 2:19:03.4 1:13.9
965 Doug Conde 2806 58 M 21 55-59 816 1:34:31.6 965 2:19:04.3 2:18:56.8 2:19:04.3 0:07.4
966 Peter Depauw 559 59 M 22 55-59 1042 1:39:15.7 966 2:19:06.8 2:18:14.2 2:19:06.8 0:52.5
967 Lance Rieber 1649 39 M 125 35-39 894 1:36:22.6 967 2:19:08.1 2:19:08.1 2:19:08.1 0:00.0
968 Christie Caplinger 2799 33 F 45 30-34 1110 1:40:45.4 968 2:19:09.3 2:17:40.3 2:19:09.3 1:29.0
969 Rachael Barton 2462 24 F 24 19-24 1175 1:42:16.2 969 2:19:10.4 2:18:50.2 2:19:10.4 0:20.1
970 Catherine MacKie 1297 43 F 43 40-44 1088 1:40:09.7 970 2:19:13.4 2:18:14.3 2:19:13.4 0:59.1
971 Gary Brandecker 1744 52 M 44 50-54 889 1:36:13.7 971 2:19:17.9 2:18:18.3 2:19:17.9 0:59.6
972 Tyson Wise 581 39 M 126 35-39 852 1:35:18.5 972 2:19:19.4 2:18:55.2 2:19:19.4 0:24.2
973 Jeff Russell 2221 39 M 127 35-39 913 1:36:44.1 973 2:19:20.3 2:19:10.0 2:19:20.3 0:10.2
974 Julie Holm 1313 24 F 25 19-24 935 1:37:10.0 974 2:19:20.6 2:18:16.3 2:19:20.6 1:04.2
975 Michaela Petty 2295 13 F 1 0-13 1015 1:38:44.5 975 2:19:21.6 2:18:11.7 2:19:21.6 1:09.9

------- Summit ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Chip
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff
976 Sarah Cotton 772 34 F 46 30-34 850 1:35:16.7 976 2:19:22.3 2:18:03.8 2:19:22.3 1:18.4
977 Randy Davenport 2053 28 M 96 25-29 888 1:36:13.0 977 2:19:23.0 2:18:49.0 2:19:23.0 0:33.9
978 Dominika Lepak 1919 36 F 70 35-39 1098 1:40:26.6 978 2:19:24.9 2:18:47.8 2:19:24.9 0:37.0
979 Whitney Fouser 1876 31 F 47 30-34 1046 1:39:22.5 979 2:19:25.1 2:19:06.4 2:19:25.1 0:18.7
980 Mark Mayer 2765 57 M 23 55-59 1083 1:40:07.9 980 2:19:31.8 2:18:56.8 2:19:31.8 0:34.9
981 Amanda Albers 170 36 F 71 35-39 1065 1:39:43.9 981 2:19:32.3 2:19:17.2 2:19:32.3 0:15.0
982 Kevin Carr 109 35 M 128 35-39 1220 1:43:15.7 982 2:19:33.2 2:17:43.9 2:19:33.2 1:49.2
983 Rob Birkle 2963 41 M 112 40-44 946 1:37:22.2 983 2:19:36.1 2:18:06.1 2:19:36.1 1:30.0
984 Micah Dultz 2631 33 M 135 30-34 878 1:36:02.6 984 2:19:39.2 2:18:15.0 2:19:39.2 1:24.2
985 John Thorton 2803 60 M 11 60-64 1007 1:38:33.3 985 2:19:43.6 2:19:28.2 2:19:43.6 0:15.4
986 Erin Checketts 1039 29 F 59 25-29 954 1:37:32.2 986 2:19:46.5 2:19:42.4 2:19:46.5 0:04.0
987 Leanne Gustavel 505 44 F 44 40-44 1032 1:39:05.5 987 2:19:49.0 2:19:15.4 2:19:49.0 0:33.5
988 Angela Bradley 2745 35 F 72 35-39 1040 1:39:15.5 988 2:19:49.1 2:18:20.3 2:19:49.1 1:28.8
989 Jeff Hall 201 40 M 113 40-44 1035 1:39:09.3 989 2:19:50.4 2:18:16.5 2:19:50.4 1:33.9
990 Tyler Kelly 2435 31 M 136 30-34 925 1:36:57.7 990 2:19:51.6 2:18:54.2 2:19:51.6 0:57.4
991 Lisa O'Hara 521 33 F 48 30-34 989 1:38:11.9 991 2:19:52.4 2:18:25.0 2:19:52.4 1:27.3
992 Serena Arave 2876 35 F 73 35-39 886 1:36:09.6 992 2:19:59.2 2:19:56.9 2:19:59.2 0:02.2
993 Gary Lechtenberg 684 62 M 12 60-64 838 1:34:54.7 993 2:20:00.2 2:19:41.4 2:20:00.2 0:18.8
994 Mitchel Kuhn 160 23 M 46 19-24 863 1:35:34.3 994 2:20:01.2 2:18:48.7 2:20:01.2 1:12.4
995 Yasemin Powell 1565 37 F 74 35-39 1281 1:44:55.3 995 2:20:05.1 2:20:01.1 2:20:05.1 0:03.9
996 Andrew Hansen 2137 25 M 97 25-29 917 1:36:49.7 996 2:20:07.0 2:20:04.9 2:20:07.0 0:02.1
997 Dan Day 1353 60 M 13 60-64 982 1:38:02.3 997 2:20:07.8 2:19:11.7 2:20:07.8 0:56.0
998 Lisa Hawkes 2747 44 F 45 40-44 1017 1:38:46.8 998 2:20:07.9 2:18:56.2 2:20:07.9 1:11.7
999 Shane Smith 924 28 M 98 25-29 1055 1:39:30.7 999 2:20:11.3 2:19:39.7 2:20:11.3 0:31.6
1000 Jill Deakins 349 31 F 49 30-34 1153 1:41:47.9 1000 2:20:14.0 2:19:24.8 2:20:14.0 0:49.2

------- Summit ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Chip
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff
1001 Mae Rose 149 42 F 46 40-44 1183 1:42:24.7 1001 2:20:15.9 2:20:05.2 2:20:15.9 0:10.7
1002 Mike Walker 1179 43 M 114 40-44 1185 1:42:25.3 1002 2:20:15.9 2:20:05.2 2:20:15.9 0:10.7
1003 Dan Thompson 1011 58 M 24 55-59 1010 1:38:39.1 1003 2:20:16.9 2:19:36.6 2:20:16.9 0:40.3
1004 Alisa Jensen 838 26 F 60 25-29 1011 1:38:40.3 1004 2:20:18.2 2:19:56.8 2:20:18.2 0:21.4
1005 Audra Green 2122 37 F 75 35-39 837 1:34:54.7 1005 2:20:19.6 2:20:06.9 2:20:19.6 0:12.6
1006 Bryan Treadwell 2307 39 M 129 35-39 1036 1:39:10.3 1006 2:20:21.4 2:19:41.0 2:20:21.4 0:40.4
1007 Joy Zaher 38 38 F 76 35-39 1075 1:39:59.0 1007 2:20:22.2 2:20:08.7 2:20:22.2 0:13.4
1008 Brett Treadwell 2073 39 M 130 35-39 753 1:33:07.8 1008 2:20:23.1 2:19:43.1 2:20:23.1 0:40.0
1009 Audrey Thorne 2938 19 F 26 19-24 1051 1:39:25.7 1009 2:20:24.9 2:19:40.0 2:20:24.9 0:44.8
1010 Suvi Kattelus 455 34 F 50 30-34 1145 1:41:32.1 1010 2:20:24.9 2:20:20.6 2:20:24.9 0:04.3
1011 Lori Stewart 360 45 F 31 45-49 1062 1:39:38.8 1011 2:20:28.6 2:20:02.3 2:20:28.6 0:26.3
1012 Itxaso Cayero 2182 24 F 27 19-24 1129 1:41:13.3 1012 2:20:35.2 2:19:15.5 2:20:35.2 1:19.7
1013 Casi Morales 1069 32 F 51 30-34 1022 1:38:50.7 1013 2:20:35.2 2:19:07.9 2:20:35.2 1:27.3
1014 Danny Ozuna 1058 55 M 25 55-59 1031 1:39:04.1 1014 2:20:40.8 2:20:14.9 2:20:40.8 0:25.8
1015 Chris Wells 561 41 M 115 40-44 899 1:36:30.9 1015 2:20:43.2 2:20:19.2 2:20:43.2 0:23.9
1016 Lana Tidwell 145 29 F 61 25-29 1148 1:41:40.7 1016 2:20:43.4 2:19:33.9 2:20:43.4 1:09.5
1017 Wendy Lundquist 1368 54 F 11 50-54 1137 1:41:19.6 1017 2:20:44.2 2:20:19.3 2:20:44.2 0:24.8
1018 Alex Heintz 1021 26 M 99 25-29 1067 1:39:45.2 1018 2:20:44.2 2:20:24.2 2:20:44.2 0:19.9
1019 Keith Baker 2478 39 M 131 35-39 1082 1:40:07.6 1019 2:20:48.1 2:19:43.7 2:20:48.1 1:04.4
1020 Renee Bade 1998 31 F 52 30-34 1050 1:39:25.6 1020 2:20:48.8 2:20:01.8 2:20:48.8 0:46.9
1021 Victoria Larson 516 23 F 28 19-24 1139 1:41:21.6 1021 2:20:49.8 2:20:22.1 2:20:49.8 0:27.7
1022 Bob Stelle 1889 46 M 61 45-49 1122 1:41:04.4 1022 2:20:54.0 2:20:14.3 2:20:54.0 0:39.7
1023 Holly Beech 799 24 F 29 19-24 1095 1:40:20.5 1023 2:20:55.1 2:19:16.8 2:20:55.1 1:38.3
1024 Jayme Sullivan 366 38 F 77 35-39 1030 1:39:03.3 1024 2:20:55.3 2:19:28.8 2:20:55.3 1:26.5
1025 Katrina Clifford 477 29 F 62 25-29 1077 1:40:02.1 1025 2:20:56.9 2:20:53.8 2:20:56.9 0:03.0

------- Summit ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Chip
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff
1026 Allyson Reynolds 1323 36 F 78 35-39 1201 1:42:54.7 1026 2:21:00.5 2:20:39.5 2:21:00.5 0:20.9
1027 Maria Lakey 2922 31 F 53 30-34 981 1:38:01.5 1027 2:21:00.5 2:20:40.6 2:21:00.5 0:19.8
1028 Howard Brown 1671 58 M 26 55-59 1057 1:39:34.2 1028 2:21:01.9 2:20:22.1 2:21:01.9 0:39.7
1029 Jessica Toomey 1864 25 F 63 25-29 1161 1:41:57.8 1029 2:21:03.7 2:19:47.6 2:21:03.7 1:16.1
1030 Adrian Reece 1383 31 M 137 30-34 1097 1:40:25.0 1030 2:21:06.2 2:20:23.5 2:21:06.2 0:42.6
1031 Clare Zamzow 623 28 F 64 25-29 1009 1:38:35.5 1031 2:21:09.3 2:20:51.7 2:21:09.3 0:17.5
1032 Drew Huskey 1910 28 M 100 25-29 939 1:37:15.7 1032 2:21:12.8 2:21:08.6 2:21:12.8 0:04.1
1033 Patrick Donovan 27 30 M 138 30-34 941 1:37:18.6 1033 2:21:16.0 2:20:14.1 2:21:16.0 1:01.9
1034 Eric Everson 5 31 M 139 30-34 942 1:37:19.7 1034 2:21:20.9 2:20:18.9 2:21:20.9 1:02.0
1035 Kate Morgan 902 16 F 6 14-18 891 1:36:15.2 1035 2:21:21.2 2:20:37.0 2:21:21.2 0:44.1
1036 Gail Rochelle 1652 48 F 32 45-49 1092 1:40:16.4 1036 2:21:25.8 2:20:40.0 2:21:25.8 0:45.8
1037 Stephanie Lounsbury 84 32 F 54 30-34 1068 1:39:46.5 1037 2:21:28.8 2:20:43.5 2:21:28.8 0:45.3
1038 Lonnie Daniels 2635 44 F 47 40-44 1147 1:41:39.7 1038 2:21:29.4 2:21:23.0 2:21:29.4 0:06.3
1039 Unknown Partic. 2519 2519 M 4 0-13 1195 1:42:39.3 1039 2:21:31.5 2:20:05.0 2:21:31.5 1:26.4
1040 Tanya Dorsey 1499 24 F 30 19-24 1167 1:42:06.1 1040 2:21:37.2 2:21:21.8 2:21:37.2 0:15.3
1041 Terry Flores 480 45 M 62 45-49 1021 1:38:49.2 1041 2:21:41.2 2:21:22.1 2:21:41.2 0:19.0
1042 Christopher Davis 719 39 M 132 35-39 873 1:35:50.6 1042 2:21:42.0 2:21:27.8 2:21:42.0 0:14.2
1043 Anthony Collins 155 35 M 133 35-39 1044 1:39:20.5 1043 2:21:42.8 2:20:52.0 2:21:42.8 0:50.8
1044 Boone Rhinehart 451 19 M 47 19-24 1023 1:38:51.2 1044 2:21:44.7 2:20:38.0 2:21:44.7 1:06.6
1045 Sarah Jamison 960 26 F 65 25-29 1096 1:40:24.5 1045 2:21:47.3 2:21:38.8 2:21:47.3 0:08.5
1046 Kristyn Schelhaas 1628 36 F 79 35-39 995 1:38:19.1 1046 2:21:50.3 2:21:38.6 2:21:50.3 0:11.7
1047 Andrea Hibler 162 39 F 80 35-39 1059 1:39:35.8 1047 2:21:51.5 2:20:55.3 2:21:51.5 0:56.1
1048 Loren Pounds 1235 26 M 101 25-29 1184 1:42:24.8 1048 2:21:54.1 2:20:51.5 2:21:54.1 1:02.5
1049 Richard Hurst 1561 57 M 27 55-59 1123 1:41:07.3 1049 2:21:55.4 2:21:10.8 2:21:55.4 0:44.5
1050 Brian Harrison 809 38 M 134 35-39 1119 1:41:01.1 1050 2:22:01.1 2:20:34.4 2:22:01.1 1:26.7

------- Summit ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Chip
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff
1051 Benjamin Davenport 2190 34 M 140 30-34 1217 1:43:13.7 1051 2:22:01.4 2:20:23.7 2:22:01.4 1:37.6
1052 Jane Kreller 584 32 F 55 30-34 1093 1:40:18.5 1052 2:22:02.3 2:21:34.8 2:22:02.3 0:27.5
1053 Nicholas Jenson 2999 29 M 102 25-29 1111 1:40:47.1 1053 2:22:02.4 2:20:16.7 2:22:02.4 1:45.7
1054 Megan Wetzel 717 20 F 31 19-24 1029 1:39:00.5 1054 2:22:03.1 2:21:47.1 2:22:03.1 0:15.9
1055 Josh Roher 2814 22 M 48 19-24 1192 1:42:32.2 1055 2:22:03.3 2:20:23.5 2:22:03.3 1:39.8
1056 Annie McDevitt 163 30 F 56 30-34 1080 1:40:05.6 1056 2:22:04.3 2:21:51.2 2:22:04.3 0:13.1
1057 Frank Johnson 1391 46 M 63 45-49 916 1:36:47.6 1057 2:22:05.9 2:21:24.4 2:22:05.9 0:41.4
1058 Andrew Taruscio 1680 25 M 103 25-29 1135 1:41:17.9 1058 2:22:07.1 2:20:52.7 2:22:07.1 1:14.4
1059 Salina Torres 2170 40 F 48 40-44 1138 1:41:20.6 1059 2:22:07.7 2:21:28.3 2:22:07.7 0:39.4
1060 Todd Downing 1963 52 M 45 50-54 1027 1:38:58.2 1060 2:22:09.9 2:21:57.2 2:22:09.9 0:12.6
1061 Jenny Emery Davidson 1601 41 F 49 40-44 1099 1:40:28.1 1061 2:22:13.1 2:21:43.7 2:22:13.1 0:29.4
1062 Mike Hahn 730 32 M 141 30-34 1121 1:41:04.1 1062 2:22:14.1 2:21:11.3 2:22:14.1 1:02.8
1063 Katrina Barber 552 35 F 81 35-39 1174 1:42:16.1 1063 2:22:14.9 2:21:03.3 2:22:14.9 1:11.6
1064 Leanna Dertinger 244 30 F 57 30-34 1158 1:41:55.6 1064 2:22:15.7 2:22:00.7 2:22:15.7 0:14.9
1065 Amanda Wheelwright 1477 35 F 82 35-39 1134 1:41:17.4 1065 2:22:17.2 2:21:43.0 2:22:17.2 0:34.2
1066 Holly Suit 77 38 F 83 35-39 938 1:37:14.7 1066 2:22:18.0 2:22:10.1 2:22:18.0 0:07.9
1067 Robin Conde 2422 56 F 7 55-59 1108 1:40:42.0 1067 2:22:22.7 2:22:16.0 2:22:22.7 0:06.7
1068 Jake Carson 575 34 M 142 30-34 1105 1:40:39.4 1068 2:22:24.2 2:21:31.9 2:22:24.2 0:52.3
1069 Trisha Backus 1603 35 F 84 35-39 1100 1:40:28.8 1069 2:22:28.6 2:20:42.8 2:22:28.6 1:45.8
1070 Katie O'Shea 1106 50 F 12 50-54 1171 1:42:13.2 1070 2:22:29.1 2:21:21.0 2:22:29.1 1:08.0
1071 Josh Rahl 2632 37 M 135 35-39 990 1:38:13.2 1071 2:22:29.2 2:21:38.5 2:22:29.2 0:50.6
1072 Scott Ronan 2630 38 M 136 35-39 1004 1:38:29.0 1072 2:22:29.2 2:21:04.9 2:22:29.2 1:24.3
1073 Stephen Rusin 260 52 M 46 50-54 1072 1:39:55.2 1073 2:22:29.6 2:21:46.2 2:22:29.6 0:43.4
1074 Doug Thurgood 2989 55 M 28 55-59 977 1:37:57.2 1074 2:22:30.1 2:20:55.4 2:22:30.1 1:34.7
1075 Jaydab Goswami 2997 47 M 64 45-49 1154 1:41:52.1 1075 2:22:31.7 2:21:21.8 2:22:31.7 1:09.9

------- Summit ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Chip
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff
1076 Gabe Beal 442 37 M 137 35-39 1200 1:42:50.1 1076 2:22:32.8 2:22:09.0 2:22:32.8 0:23.8
1077 Jeffrey Morris 164 35 M 138 35-39 1034 1:39:08.2 1077 2:22:36.6 2:21:43.3 2:22:36.6 0:53.3
1078 Lindsay Ball 1134 17 F 7 14-18 1126 1:41:09.3 1078 2:22:39.1 2:22:27.2 2:22:39.1 0:11.8
1079 Alma Lane 1944 34 F 58 30-34 1258 1:44:15.0 1079 2:22:39.4 2:22:31.6 2:22:39.4 0:07.8
1080 Ann Mitchell 1406 33 F 59 30-34 940 1:37:18.4 1080 2:22:43.7 2:21:28.7 2:22:43.7 1:15.0
1081 Rosa Pothier 37 32 F 60 30-34 1232 1:43:29.9 1081 2:22:44.1 2:22:35.0 2:22:44.1 0:09.1
1082 Craig Nixon 1802 45 M 65 45-49 1136 1:41:19.1 1082 2:22:52.8 2:22:08.1 2:22:52.8 0:44.7
1083 Sam Nesbitt 238 32 M 143 30-34 937 1:37:13.9 1083 2:22:53.4 2:22:36.5 2:22:53.4 0:16.8
1084 Mark Bennett 2228 46 M 66 45-49 1101 1:40:29.9 1084 2:22:55.8 2:22:03.9 2:22:55.8 0:51.9
1085 Roxane Bennett 2098 42 F 50 40-44 1102 1:40:31.3 1085 2:22:55.8 2:22:03.2 2:22:55.8 0:52.6
1086 Vincent Laurencon 2334 31 M 144 30-34 1024 1:38:53.4 1086 2:22:58.1 2:22:29.3 2:22:58.1 0:28.8
1087 Guzi Jeff 2785 54 M 47 50-54 1132 1:41:15.0 1087 2:22:59.6 2:22:23.1 2:22:59.6 0:36.4
1088 Salem Ragland 2443 21 F 32 19-24 1130 1:41:14.5 1088 2:23:00.1 2:21:43.7 2:23:00.1 1:16.4
1089 Eric Zinn 2442 23 M 49 19-24 1133 1:41:15.3 1089 2:23:00.7 2:21:43.8 2:23:00.7 1:16.8
1090 Refugio Marquez 2822 34 M 145 30-34 1079 1:40:04.4 1090 2:23:05.9 2:22:53.1 2:23:05.9 0:12.7
1091 Drew Navarro 1569 53 M 48 50-54 1150 1:41:42.9 1091 2:23:08.6 2:21:58.0 2:23:08.6 1:10.6
1092 Lan Smith 840 59 M 29 55-59 1069 1:39:46.7 1092 2:23:09.4 2:22:47.2 2:23:09.4 0:22.1
1093 Rachael Bazzett 1299 25 F 66 25-29 1236 1:43:33.2 1093 2:23:09.4 2:22:22.5 2:23:09.4 0:46.8
1094 Adam Mearns 1165 33 M 146 30-34 928 1:36:59.0 1094 2:23:13.5 2:22:57.0 2:23:13.5 0:16.4
1095 Jody Erickson 96 43 F 51 40-44 1187 1:42:28.3 1095 2:23:13.8 2:22:15.6 2:23:13.8 0:58.1
1096 William Yu 794 41 M 116 40-44 1066 1:39:44.9 1096 2:23:16.4 2:22:54.6 2:23:16.4 0:21.8
1097 Jason Traber 114 40 M 117 40-44 1076 1:40:02.0 1097 2:23:17.9 2:22:59.9 2:23:17.9 0:17.9
1098 Austin Reed 1895 43 M 118 40-44 1142 1:41:25.8 1098 2:23:20.7 2:22:15.3 2:23:20.7 1:05.3
1099 Natalie Nauman 2787 31 F 61 30-34 1241 1:43:44.1 1099 2:23:20.9 2:21:53.0 2:23:20.9 1:27.8
1100 William Fletcher 499 34 M 147 30-34 1222 1:43:17.5 1100 2:23:21.1 2:22:58.3 2:23:21.1 0:22.8

------- Summit ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Chip
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff
1101 Todd Kirk 2281 52 M 49 50-54 964 1:37:46.0 1101 2:23:21.7 2:23:08.4 2:23:21.7 0:13.3
1102 Marc Brown 1083 27 M 104 25-29 1203 1:42:58.1 1102 2:23:23.9 2:23:23.3 2:23:23.9 0:00.5
1103 Annemarie Sharkey 875 36 F 85 35-39 851 1:35:17.4 1103 2:23:23.9 2:22:31.3 2:23:23.9 0:52.6
1104 Carrie Uberuaga 179 35 F 86 35-39 1109 1:40:43.8 1104 2:23:28.5 2:22:15.7 2:23:28.5 1:12.8
1105 Karen Kumiega 1789 54 F 13 50-54 1049 1:39:25.1 1105 2:23:30.1 2:23:02.7 2:23:30.1 0:27.3
1106 Jennifer Wonder 233 35 F 87 35-39 1157 1:41:55.5 1106 2:23:32.6 2:22:51.1 2:23:32.6 0:41.4
1107 Kami Breant 2712 37 F 88 35-39 1168 1:42:06.5 1107 2:23:33.9 2:22:51.9 2:23:33.9 0:41.9
1108 Gus Powell 1100 39 M 139 35-39 1043 1:39:17.7 1108 2:23:33.9 2:22:38.1 2:23:33.9 0:55.7
1109 Mark Arstein 1173 47 M 67 45-49 1089 1:40:10.7 1109 2:23:35.6 2:22:56.8 2:23:35.6 0:38.7
1110 Alex Francisco 2201 49 M 68 45-49 1223 1:43:18.6 1110 2:23:35.9 2:22:56.5 2:23:35.9 0:39.4
1111 Beau Reinhard 2002 34 M 148 30-34 1103 1:40:31.9 1111 2:23:36.2 2:22:43.2 2:23:36.2 0:53.0
1112 Kendi Smith 1584 20 F 33 19-24 1061 1:39:38.7 1112 2:23:37.1 2:23:12.9 2:23:37.1 0:24.2
1113 Sarah Leonhardt 218 30 F 62 30-34 1144 1:41:30.4 1113 2:23:38.7 2:22:54.6 2:23:38.7 0:44.1
1114 Josh Johnson 88 30 M 149 30-34 1131 1:41:14.9 1114 2:23:39.1 2:22:45.3 2:23:39.1 0:53.7
1115 Nathan Heintzman 490 31 M 150 30-34 1127 1:41:12.1 1115 2:23:40.0 2:23:32.0 2:23:40.0 0:07.9
1116 Lori Murphy 415 39 F 89 35-39 1084 1:40:08.7 1116 2:23:43.3 2:23:43.3 2:23:43.3
1117 Kari Adolfson 168 41 F 52 40-44 1250 1:44:00.4 1117 2:23:44.1 2:22:16.3 2:23:44.1 1:27.8
1118 Jan Taylor 330 36 F 90 35-39 1085 1:40:09.2 1118 2:23:45.4 2:22:06.4 2:23:45.4 1:39.0
1119 Fausto Freile 604 45 M 69 45-49 1323 1:45:59.2 1119 2:23:45.8 2:23:45.8 2:23:45.8
1120 Gabe Haws 1212 38 M 140 35-39 819 1:34:38.4 1120 2:23:46.4 2:23:05.3 2:23:46.4 0:41.0
1121 Kurt Hinrichs 1695 48 M 70 45-49 1233 1:43:30.1 1121 2:23:46.6 2:22:24.4 2:23:46.6 1:22.2
1122 Megan Koster 30 28 F 67 25-29 1280 1:44:52.3 1122 2:23:47.0 2:23:07.6 2:23:47.0 0:39.3
1123 Shannen Sauret 2694 25 F 68 25-29 1206 1:42:59.4 1123 2:23:48.7 2:23:09.6 2:23:48.7 0:39.0
1124 Gilbert Dermott 1454 42 M 119 40-44 1090 1:40:12.5 1124 2:23:48.8 2:23:01.2 2:23:48.8 0:47.6
1125 Becca Kirkpatrick 1251 33 F 63 30-34 1116 1:40:57.8 1125 2:23:50.5 2:23:01.8 2:23:50.5 0:48.7

------- Summit ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Chip
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff
1126 Arturo Languren 696 29 M 105 25-29 897 1:36:27.4 1126 2:23:50.6 2:23:41.8 2:23:50.6 0:08.7
1127 Charles Schoenfelder 1677 60 M 14 60-64 1058 1:39:34.6 1127 2:23:51.6 2:23:37.7 2:23:51.6 0:13.8
1128 Nicholas Lamott 518 28 M 106 25-29 1087 1:40:09.5 1128 2:23:51.7 2:22:44.1 2:23:51.7 1:07.5
1129 Raine Goodspeed 1557 36 F 91 35-39 1209 1:43:06.5 1129 2:23:53.6 2:23:11.4 2:23:53.6 0:42.1
1130 Joe Williams 2503 52 M 50 50-54 1060 1:39:37.0 1130 2:23:56.7 2:23:30.9 2:23:56.7 0:25.7
1131 Josh Uriarte 2700 31 M 151 30-34 1128 1:41:12.7 1131 2:23:57.7 2:22:37.8 2:23:57.7 1:19.9
1132 Chelsy Dalton 2231 23 F 34 19-24 1152 1:41:45.3 1132 2:24:02.3 2:23:28.2 2:24:02.3 0:34.0
1133 Jody Huerta 2457 53 F 14 50-54 1164 1:42:03.8 1133 2:24:02.4 2:23:40.5 2:24:02.4 0:21.8
1134 Dan Mathewson 1678 27 M 107 25-29 1245 1:43:49.4 1134 2:24:05.8 2:22:51.9 2:24:05.8 1:13.8
1135 Deanna Warner 974 53 F 15 50-54 1037 1:39:11.6 1135 2:24:06.2 2:23:50.2 2:24:06.2 0:15.9
1136 Chadd Harris 743 37 M 141 35-39 934 1:37:07.0 1136 2:24:06.9 2:23:46.9 2:24:06.9 0:20.0
1137 Tomas Wheaton 1401 24 M 50 19-24 1170 1:42:09.1 1137 2:24:08.1 2:22:19.4 2:24:08.1 1:48.7
1138 Jason Patterson 780 39 M 142 35-39 1247 1:43:51.0 1138 2:24:08.6 2:23:17.2 2:24:08.6 0:51.4
1139 Robert Lundgren 1970 61 M 15 60-64 1253 1:44:08.8 1139 2:24:09.4 2:24:07.7 2:24:09.4 0:01.7
1140 Alan Bean 1760 43 M 120 40-44 812 1:34:23.9 1140 2:24:09.9 2:24:04.2 2:24:09.9 0:05.7
1141 Brian Broxson 2419 40 M 121 40-44 1242 1:43:47.9 1141 2:24:13.0 2:23:53.9 2:24:13.0 0:19.0
1142 Mary Suarez 1494 24 F 35 19-24 1166 1:42:04.5 1142 2:24:13.9 2:23:30.3 2:24:13.9 0:43.5
1143 Tony Klepacki 2704 44 M 122 40-44 1285 1:44:58.6 1143 2:24:14.7 2:24:08.2 2:24:14.7 0:06.5
1144 Alexis Reiner 646 23 F 36 19-24 1237 1:43:33.4 1144 2:24:30.7 2:24:14.2 2:24:30.7 0:16.5
1145 David Wilkins 345 54 M 51 50-54 1118 1:41:00.8 1145 2:24:31.4 2:23:34.2 2:24:31.4 0:57.1
1146 Rachel Wall 399 30 F 64 30-34 1179 1:42:21.5 1146 2:24:32.5 2:24:26.2 2:24:32.5 0:06.3
1147 Nickolas McCormick 1279 34 M 152 30-34 1014 1:38:42.4 1147 2:24:33.6 2:23:38.3 2:24:33.6 0:55.2
1148 Aimee Baerlocher 2487 35 F 92 35-39 1219 1:43:15.6 1148 2:24:36.1 2:24:17.3 2:24:36.1 0:18.7
1149 Erica Gerber 213 37 F 93 35-39 1239 1:43:36.1 1149 2:24:41.3 2:23:44.9 2:24:41.3 0:56.4
1150 Claudia Terrell 1958 57 F 8 55-59 1231 1:43:28.2 1150 2:24:42.2 2:23:34.1 2:24:42.2 1:08.1

------- Summit ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Chip
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff
1151 Lisa Kendall 2692 18 F 8 14-18 1259 1:44:15.9 1151 2:24:45.2 2:24:09.7 2:24:45.2 0:35.5
1152 Camber Ellingson 70 35 F 94 35-39 1186 1:42:25.9 1152 2:24:50.8 2:24:22.5 2:24:50.8 0:28.2
1153 Chris Zoephel 1548 40 M 123 40-44 1193 1:42:38.0 1153 2:24:51.8 2:23:18.0 2:24:51.8 1:33.8
1154 Lidia Nowakowski Heredia 1581 33 F 65 30-34 1177 1:42:18.4 1154 2:24:55.8 2:23:44.5 2:24:55.8 1:11.2
1155 Katherine Nelson 2338 53 F 16 50-54 1189 1:42:30.8 1155 2:24:57.2 2:24:44.4 2:24:57.2 0:12.8
1156 Patrick Runyan 24 37 M 143 35-39 1071 1:39:51.6 1156 2:24:57.4 2:23:48.4 2:24:57.4 1:08.9
1157 Adam Saienni 2701 23 M 51 19-24 1115 1:40:56.3 1157 2:25:00.3 2:23:41.3 2:25:00.3 1:18.9
1158 Crystal Rigby 1861 27 F 69 25-29 1156 1:41:54.6 1158 2:25:07.4 2:24:52.8 2:25:07.4 0:14.6
1159 Xanti Allelay 2894 37 M 144 35-39 1178 1:42:20.9 1159 2:25:07.9 2:23:58.5 2:25:07.9 1:09.4
1160 Carlie Ideker 1610 24 F 37 19-24 1048 1:39:23.5 1160 2:25:08.0 2:24:29.3 2:25:08.0 0:38.6
1161 Kaity Janquart 281 19 F 38 19-24 1226 1:43:20.3 1161 2:25:08.1 2:24:41.3 2:25:08.1 0:26.8
1162 Joe Wickenden 400 34 M 153 30-34 1143 1:41:26.9 1162 2:25:09.5 2:24:43.5 2:25:09.5 0:25.9
1163 Allyson Ryan 736 28 F 70 25-29 1113 1:40:51.8 1163 2:25:11.8 2:24:07.4 2:25:11.8 1:04.4
1164 Christen Griffith 1804 28 M 108 25-29 1169 1:42:07.1 1164 2:25:12.5 2:24:38.5 2:25:12.5 0:34.0
1165 Christopher Reiter 2914 39 M 145 35-39 930 1:37:00.3 1165 2:25:20.3 2:25:03.2 2:25:20.3 0:17.1
1166 Philip Hollar 2308 56 M 30 55-59 915 1:36:45.7 1166 2:25:20.5 2:24:50.9 2:25:20.5 0:29.5
1167 David Foster 1136 48 M 71 45-49 958 1:37:33.9 1167 2:25:20.6 2:24:50.6 2:25:20.6 0:30.0
1168 Andy Lovell 883 33 M 154 30-34 1165 1:42:04.5 1168 2:25:24.6 2:24:27.4 2:25:24.6 0:57.1
1169 Coral Dorrell 454 36 F 95 35-39 1268 1:44:40.6 1169 2:25:27.1 2:25:01.7 2:25:27.1 0:25.4
1170 Brad Russell 2409 51 M 52 50-54 1199 1:42:47.2 1170 2:25:32.2 2:24:46.0 2:25:32.2 0:46.2
1171 Tammy Hart 2156 48 F 33 45-49 1107 1:40:40.4 1171 2:25:35.2 2:24:19.8 2:25:35.2 1:15.4
1172 Sarah Jakober 2971 21 F 39 19-24 1399 1:47:34.8 1172 2:25:35.7 2:24:36.8 2:25:35.7 0:58.9
1173 Michael Bender 977 42 M 124 40-44 1120 1:41:02.1 1173 2:25:36.2 2:24:29.3 2:25:36.2 1:06.9
1174 Misty Sauer 2683 37 F 96 35-39 1124 1:41:08.1 1174 2:25:36.3 2:24:43.5 2:25:36.3 0:52.8
1175 Emily Straubhar 2669 25 F 71 25-29 1151 1:41:44.8 1175 2:25:36.5 2:24:15.5 2:25:36.5 1:21.0

------- Summit ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Chip
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff
1176 Hayley Brown 2976 37 F 97 35-39 1293 1:45:07.1 1176 2:25:37.2 2:24:53.4 2:25:37.2 0:43.8
1177 James Ottomeyer 585 25 M 109 25-29 967 1:37:48.4 1177 2:25:42.8 2:25:17.2 2:25:42.8 0:25.6
1178 Martin Espil 2855 36 M 146 35-39 1008 1:38:34.5 1178 2:25:49.3 2:25:31.7 2:25:49.3 0:17.6
1179 Kristen Sherner 1333 29 F 72 25-29 828 1:34:46.5 1179 2:25:50.0 2:25:14.5 2:25:50.0 0:35.4
1180 Mackenzie Whatcott 1811 35 F 98 35-39 1294 1:45:08.8 1180 2:25:50.6 2:25:09.5 2:25:50.6 0:41.0
1181 Alexa Barney 2015 22 F 40 19-24 1208 1:43:05.2 1181 2:25:53.0 2:25:53.0 2:25:53.0 0:00.0
1182 Richard Priest 1060 69 M 6 65-69 1282 1:44:55.6 1182 2:25:55.3 2:25:46.9 2:25:55.3 0:08.3
1183 Allan Fisk 734 61 M 16 60-64 1159 1:41:56.5 1183 2:25:56.5 2:25:48.2 2:25:56.5 0:08.3
1184 Tory Spengler 2112 31 F 66 30-34 1191 1:42:31.6 1184 2:25:56.5 2:24:38.2 2:25:56.5 1:18.3
1185 Ryan Wilson 1003 19 M 52 19-24 1039 1:39:14.0 1185 2:25:57.2 2:24:32.7 2:25:57.2 1:24.5
1186 Logan Brudenell 527 43 M 125 40-44 1251 1:44:04.2 1186 2:25:58.8 2:25:56.6 2:25:58.8 0:02.1
1187 Karl Henke 1759 30 M 155 30-34 1340 1:46:24.6 1187 2:25:59.6 2:25:01.2 2:25:59.6 0:58.4
1188 Brian Rencher 2396 61 M 17 60-64 1304 1:45:25.5 1188 2:26:00.3 2:25:52.9 2:26:00.3 0:07.4
1189 Sara Grebe 1270 38 F 99 35-39 1026 1:38:57.4 1189 2:26:13.0 2:25:33.5 2:26:13.0 0:39.4
1190 Marcy French 1801 43 F 53 40-44 1337 1:46:22.8 1190 2:26:14.3 2:26:00.1 2:26:14.3 0:14.1
1191 Dominic Nilo 2051 52 M 53 50-54 1181 1:42:23.1 1191 2:26:15.2 2:25:59.3 2:26:15.2 0:15.9
1192 Ben Lowry 509 32 M 156 30-34 1064 1:39:42.0 1192 2:26:16.2 2:25:47.3 2:26:16.2 0:28.9
1193 Phillip Stich 1567 32 M 157 30-34 1094 1:40:19.1 1193 2:26:16.7 2:25:50.4 2:26:16.7 0:26.2
1194 Anna Vargas 699 23 F 41 19-24 1318 1:45:50.3 1194 2:26:17.8 2:25:32.2 2:26:17.8 0:45.5
1195 Robert White 760 45 M 72 45-49 1180 1:42:22.0 1195 2:26:23.8 2:25:41.0 2:26:23.8 0:42.8
1196 Carl Dille 1040 39 M 147 35-39 1020 1:38:48.9 1196 2:26:25.2 2:25:01.4 2:26:25.2 1:23.8
1197 Jess Tornga 2771 22 F 42 19-24 1140 1:41:21.6 1197 2:26:25.3 2:26:25.3 2:26:25.3
1198 Alyssa Sullivan 274 32 F 67 30-34 1256 1:44:12.8 1198 2:26:26.6 2:25:37.0 2:26:26.6 0:49.5
1199 Melissa Gaskell 1290 44 F 54 40-44 1369 1:47:03.8 1199 2:26:28.1 2:25:33.4 2:26:28.1 0:54.6
1200 Kathy Taunton 2127 56 F 9 55-59 1364 1:46:58.3 1200 2:26:36.4 2:25:52.1 2:26:36.4 0:44.2

------- Summit ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Chip
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff
1201 Melissq Pannell 2979 37 F 100 35-39 1292 1:45:04.4 1201 2:26:38.8 2:25:46.6 2:26:38.8 0:52.2
1202 Renton Estes 1591 19 M 53 19-24 822 1:34:40.2 1202 2:26:39.5 2:26:39.4 2:26:39.5 0:00.0
1203 Kendall Hopkins 2223 57 M 31 55-59 1215 1:43:11.3 1203 2:26:41.6 2:26:29.8 2:26:41.6 0:11.8
1204 Bonnie Carlson 2832 50 F 17 50-54 1480 1:49:22.2 1204 2:26:42.9 2:25:57.6 2:26:42.9 0:45.3
1205 Jesus Blanco 1540 44 M 126 40-44 1207 1:43:04.7 1205 2:26:44.8 2:26:36.4 2:26:44.8 0:08.3
1206 Mary Soper 403 53 F 18 50-54 1301 1:45:22.5 1206 2:26:45.7 2:26:24.7 2:26:45.7 0:20.9
1207 Martijn Van Beek 2912 31 M 158 30-34 1182 1:42:23.7 1207 2:26:48.1 2:26:36.0 2:26:48.1 0:12.1
1208 Terri Ham 1835 25 F 73 25-29 1276 1:44:48.8 1208 2:26:48.2 2:26:36.5 2:26:48.2 0:11.7
1209 Jesse Nelson 2349 18 M 16 14-18 1297 1:45:11.8 1209 2:26:53.7 2:26:42.2 2:26:53.7 0:11.5
1210 Heather Dunnam 1207 38 F 101 35-39 1277 1:44:49.2 1210 2:26:55.4 2:26:12.8 2:26:55.4 0:42.5
1211 Wendy Adams 2863 31 F 68 30-34 1381 1:47:16.6 1211 2:26:59.4 2:25:37.4 2:26:59.4 1:21.9
1212 Nora Suarez 111 42 F 55 40-44 1246 1:43:50.3 1212 2:27:00.6 2:27:00.6 2:27:00.6
1213 Alita Ashmore 1374 64 F 2 60-64 1274 1:44:47.8 1213 2:27:03.5 2:26:18.5 2:27:03.5 0:45.0
1214 Amnersa Turulja 2092 22 F 43 19-24 1315 1:45:47.2 1214 2:27:06.8 2:26:56.7 2:27:06.8 0:10.1
1215 Becky Andersen 522 28 F 74 25-29 1198 1:42:44.1 1215 2:27:08.8 2:26:51.1 2:27:08.8 0:17.7
1216 Patti Elzer 1939 41 F 56 40-44 1326 1:46:05.1 1216 2:27:10.5 2:25:47.7 2:27:10.5 1:22.7
1217 Chris Dunlap 1728 41 M 127 40-44 1086 1:40:09.5 1217 2:27:13.0 2:26:24.6 2:27:13.0 0:48.4
1218 Joshuah Crooks 2857 31 M 159 30-34 655 1:31:30.4 1218 2:27:14.9 2:27:08.9 2:27:14.9 0:05.9
1219 Summer Crooks 2905 31 F 69 30-34 660 1:31:35.2 1219 2:27:15.2 2:27:09.5 2:27:15.2 0:05.7
1220 Chad Fisher 2641 44 M 128 40-44 627 1:31:03.9 1220 2:27:15.7 2:27:03.7 2:27:15.7 0:12.0
1221 Mackenzie Piper 2267 17 F 9 14-18 1224 1:43:19.6 1221 2:27:19.9 2:26:44.0 2:27:19.9 0:35.9
1222 Brian Orth 14 34 M 160 30-34 962 1:37:43.6 1222 2:27:19.9 2:26:07.0 2:27:19.9 1:12.9
1223 Whitney Klomp 476 36 F 102 35-39 1238 1:43:34.4 1223 2:27:22.3 2:27:09.3 2:27:22.3 0:13.0
1224 Mike Trabert 1387 53 M 54 50-54 1261 1:44:19.1 1224 2:27:22.5 2:26:34.0 2:27:22.5 0:48.5
1225 Emily Williams 1868 28 F 75 25-29 1405 1:47:42.4 1225 2:27:23.4 2:26:30.6 2:27:23.4 0:52.7

------- Summit ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Chip
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff
1226 Brandi Megis 1327 36 F 103 35-39 1299 1:45:17.0 1226 2:27:25.4 2:27:04.6 2:27:25.4 0:20.8
1227 Gary Chadwick 1840 54 M 55 50-54 1412 1:47:53.8 1227 2:27:27.0 2:27:27.0 2:27:27.0
1228 Daniel Watland 242 25 M 110 25-29 1073 1:39:57.0 1228 2:27:27.2 2:26:36.3 2:27:27.2 0:50.9
1229 Marc Roberts 1703 41 M 129 40-44 1307 1:45:34.3 1229 2:27:27.3 2:25:42.6 2:27:27.3 1:44.7
1230 Dawn Nistal 918 39 F 104 35-39 1213 1:43:10.3 1230 2:27:29.7 2:26:31.0 2:27:29.7 0:58.7
1231 Rebecca Lysinger 194 19 F 44 19-24 1289 1:44:59.9 1231 2:27:33.2 2:26:03.8 2:27:33.2 1:29.3
1232 Rhonda Lysinger 842 46 F 34 45-49 1271 1:44:46.5 1232 2:27:33.6 2:26:04.4 2:27:33.6 1:29.1
1233 Mary Lopez 970 27 F 76 25-29 1243 1:43:47.9 1233 2:27:36.1 2:26:37.7 2:27:36.1 0:58.3
1234 Greg Wyatt 2823 38 M 148 35-39 1344 1:46:26.3 1234 2:27:37.0 2:26:19.3 2:27:37.0 1:17.6
1235 Taggart Lewis 2985 24 M 54 19-24 1368 1:47:02.2 1235 2:27:38.7 2:26:32.5 2:27:38.7 1:06.2
1236 Christine Neuhoff 804 43 F 57 40-44 1228 1:43:23.0 1236 2:27:42.5 2:27:04.3 2:27:42.5 0:38.2
1237 Lois Salinas 1495 25 F 77 25-29 1438 1:48:29.3 1237 2:27:44.0 2:26:10.1 2:27:44.0 1:33.8
1238 Hannah Johnson 2485 29 F 78 25-29 1482 1:49:24.1 1238 2:27:44.5 2:27:03.4 2:27:44.5 0:41.1
1239 Brian Renk 911 44 M 130 40-44 1172 1:42:14.0 1239 2:27:45.6 2:27:10.1 2:27:45.6 0:35.4
1240 Donavan Maude 1587 19 M 55 19-24 1205 1:42:59.3 1240 2:27:46.1 2:26:47.1 2:27:46.1 0:59.0
1241 Matthew Lund Jr. 728 24 M 56 19-24 869 1:35:45.9 1241 2:27:46.3 2:27:00.1 2:27:46.3 0:46.2
1242 Zach Conde 1764 29 M 111 25-29 1163 1:42:03.2 1242 2:27:47.4 2:27:41.4 2:27:47.4 0:05.9
1243 David Mondry 1661 53 M 56 50-54 1252 1:44:06.5 1243 2:27:47.5 2:27:06.5 2:27:47.5 0:40.9
1244 Bailey Broxson 2959 20 F 45 19-24 1265 1:44:33.5 1244 2:27:48.1 2:27:18.8 2:27:48.1 0:29.2
1245 Jerry Beauclair 2847 56 M 32 55-59 1316 1:45:47.7 1245 2:27:49.4 2:27:46.5 2:27:49.4 0:02.9
1246 Mario Ruiz 1847 43 M 131 40-44 1314 1:45:45.8 1246 2:27:54.4 2:26:30.4 2:27:54.4 1:23.9
1247 Hillary Waters 2305 32 F 70 30-34 1355 1:46:43.2 1247 2:27:54.5 2:26:38.2 2:27:54.5 1:16.3
1248 Sara Gambassi 278 49 F 35 45-49 1248 1:43:52.6 1248 2:27:55.3 2:27:30.9 2:27:55.3 0:24.4
1249 Roger Knapp 1527 52 M 57 50-54 1324 1:46:00.7 1249 2:27:56.4 2:27:12.6 2:27:56.4 0:43.7
1250 Nathan Hebert 2819 14 M 17 14-18 923 1:36:56.3 1250 2:28:03.0 2:27:41.0 2:28:03.0 0:22.0

------- Summit ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Chip
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff
1251 Lee Peterson 392 44 M 132 40-44 1218 1:43:14.6 1251 2:28:04.3 2:27:52.0 2:28:04.3 0:12.3
1252 Marquis Blaine 119 44 M 133 40-44 1216 1:43:13.0 1252 2:28:04.5 2:27:52.0 2:28:04.5 0:12.5
1253 Scott Sherwood 2064 28 M 112 25-29 1254 1:44:09.8 1253 2:28:08.3 2:27:33.3 2:28:08.3 0:34.9
1254 Lindsey Campbell 2900 30 F 71 30-34 1346 1:46:27.1 1254 2:28:10.0 2:27:44.8 2:28:10.0 0:25.2
1255 Wayne Gehring 2778 39 M 149 35-39 835 1:34:53.6 1255 2:28:11.8 2:27:50.0 2:28:11.8 0:21.7
1256 Margie Fritz 2488 50 F 19 50-54 1378 1:47:11.8 1256 2:28:13.8 2:27:50.5 2:28:13.8 0:23.3
1257 Lewis Manglos 2083 36 M 150 35-39 1288 1:44:59.5 1257 2:28:16.2 2:27:02.8 2:28:16.2 1:13.4
1258 Oscar Morales 864 20 M 57 19-24 1321 1:45:57.3 1258 2:28:19.2 2:27:56.4 2:28:19.2 0:22.7
1259 Joe Bergstrom 1332 35 M 151 35-39 1260 1:44:16.1 1259 2:28:20.2 2:27:26.1 2:28:20.2 0:54.1
1260 Michelle Martin 2730 30 F 72 30-34 1328 1:46:07.5 1260 2:28:20.6 2:27:23.7 2:28:20.6 0:56.9
1261 Philip Alexander 2625 21 M 58 19-24 1002 1:38:27.9 1261 2:28:21.8 2:27:27.1 2:28:21.8 0:54.7
1262 Brhe Zolber 239 32 F 73 30-34 1225 1:43:19.9 1262 2:28:21.9 2:28:18.9 2:28:21.9 0:02.9
1263 Mindy McFarland 2072 33 F 74 30-34 1264 1:44:32.8 1263 2:28:22.1 2:27:39.0 2:28:22.1 0:43.0
1264 Wendy Seagraves 2088 41 F 58 40-44 1279 1:44:50.7 1264 2:28:23.8 2:27:31.6 2:28:23.8 0:52.1
1265 Brandi Kolka 2288 39 F 105 35-39 1278 1:44:49.9 1265 2:28:25.5 2:28:25.5 2:28:25.5
1266 Denise Wright 692 49 F 36 45-49 1380 1:47:14.4 1266 2:28:26.3 2:28:09.5 2:28:26.3 0:16.8
1267 Kevin Jones 1400 34 M 161 30-34 1210 1:43:06.9 1267 2:28:31.1 2:27:43.1 2:28:31.1 0:48.0
1268 Ben Hiatt 1960 38 M 152 35-39 953 1:37:31.2 1268 2:28:34.7 2:28:31.6 2:28:34.7 0:03.1
1269 Kendall Shew 314 34 M 162 30-34 1249 1:43:56.9 1269 2:28:35.2 2:28:15.5 2:28:35.2 0:19.7
1270 Tonya Meacham 2492 37 F 106 35-39 1262 1:44:25.4 1270 2:28:41.6 2:28:34.9 2:28:41.6 0:06.6
1271 Michelle Liles 1248 51 F 20 50-54 1448 1:48:42.6 1271 2:28:43.9 2:28:29.3 2:28:43.9 0:14.6
1272 Tony Sasser 1943 42 M 134 40-44 1244 1:43:48.9 1272 2:28:50.8 2:28:20.8 2:28:50.8 0:29.9
1273 Paul McFarlane 2924 53 M 58 50-54 1349 1:46:31.7 1273 2:28:55.6 2:27:34.8 2:28:55.6 1:20.7
1274 Hart Beal 1762 42 M 135 40-44 1112 1:40:50.1 1274 2:28:55.6 2:28:32.1 2:28:55.6 0:23.4
1275 Helen Anders 1020 20 M 59 19-24 1347 1:46:27.6 1275 2:28:56.0 2:27:08.5 2:28:56.0 1:47.5

------- Summit ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Chip
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff
1276 Nicholas Wheeler 798 26 M 113 25-29 1283 1:44:57.2 1276 2:28:57.6 2:27:50.1 2:28:57.6 1:07.5
1277 Keri Jerome 2697 27 F 79 25-29 1408 1:47:46.4 1277 2:28:58.5 2:28:19.0 2:28:58.5 0:39.4
1278 Sean Keefe 1478 40 M 136 40-44 1298 1:45:15.3 1278 2:28:58.6 2:27:28.2 2:28:58.6 1:30.4
1279 Elancheren Durai 1877 39 M 153 35-39 1063 1:39:38.9 1279 2:29:02.6 2:28:32.7 2:29:02.6 0:29.9
1280 Jennifer Grace 752 37 F 107 35-39 1273 1:44:47.1 1280 2:29:03.3 2:28:34.7 2:29:03.3 0:28.5
1281 Dale Keys 2939 51 M 59 50-54 1389 1:47:28.5 1281 2:29:05.3 2:28:41.7 2:29:05.3 0:23.6
1282 Sarah Walker 2022 30 F 75 30-34 1230 1:43:27.0 1282 2:29:08.2 2:28:23.4 2:29:08.2 0:44.7
1283 Emily Lucas 2947 29 F 80 25-29 1336 1:46:19.6 1283 2:29:08.8 2:28:47.3 2:29:08.8 0:21.5
1284 Barb Swanstrom 1851 56 F 10 55-59 1424 1:48:06.0 1284 2:29:10.9 2:28:22.6 2:29:10.9 0:48.3
1285 Adam Block 197 41 M 137 40-44 1329 1:46:08.4 1285 2:29:13.5 2:28:41.1 2:29:13.5 0:32.3
1286 Jessica Rodgers 666 25 F 81 25-29 1275 1:44:47.9 1286 2:29:14.3 2:27:57.5 2:29:14.3 1:16.7
1287 Brenna Chaloupka 2036 43 F 59 40-44 1423 1:48:05.0 1287 2:29:16.6 2:27:54.9 2:29:16.6 1:21.7
1288 Leroy Godlove 2354 73 M 3 70-74 1400 1:47:35.6 1288 2:29:18.3 2:28:47.9 2:29:18.3 0:30.4
1289 Jeff Bernsen 2800 26 M 114 25-29 1194 1:42:38.9 1289 2:29:20.6 2:28:20.5 2:29:20.6 1:00.0
1290 Alyssa Messina 1175 26 F 82 25-29 1402 1:47:40.3 1290 2:29:21.1 2:28:35.3 2:29:21.1 0:45.7
1291 Darin Micone 1314 41 M 138 40-44 1214 1:43:10.7 1291 2:29:21.5 2:29:08.1 2:29:21.5 0:13.4
1292 Jodie Gamache 272 41 F 60 40-44 1255 1:44:12.4 1292 2:29:21.9 2:28:02.7 2:29:21.9 1:19.1
1293 Tim Wold 374 59 M 33 55-59 1320 1:45:53.9 1293 2:29:22.5 2:28:51.1 2:29:22.5 0:31.3
1294 Vanessa McCoy 513 24 F 46 19-24 1173 1:42:15.3 1294 2:29:27.0 2:27:56.3 2:29:27.0 1:30.6
1295 Jason Ferrera 588 23 M 60 19-24 992 1:38:16.9 1295 2:29:27.3 2:27:56.4 2:29:27.3 1:30.8
1296 Annie Benoit 1758 34 F 76 30-34 1341 1:46:24.7 1296 2:29:30.3 2:28:15.3 2:29:30.3 1:14.9
1297 John Goeckner 433 46 M 73 45-49 1141 1:41:25.4 1297 2:29:30.8 2:29:16.3 2:29:30.8 0:14.5
1298 Alex Salinas Jr. 132 27 M 115 25-29 1176 1:42:16.9 1298 2:29:33.1 2:29:23.1 2:29:33.1 0:09.9
1299 Florence Niba 2627 47 F 37 45-49 1351 1:46:37.0 1299 2:29:36.4 2:29:04.6 2:29:36.4 0:31.8
1300 Logan Meyer 608 25 M 116 25-29 1403 1:47:41.5 1300 2:29:43.8 2:28:31.1 2:29:43.8 1:12.7

------- Summit ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Chip
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff
1301 Kyle Ludwig 740 35 M 154 35-39 1190 1:42:31.0 1301 2:29:44.0 2:29:44.0 2:29:44.0
1302 Matt Broxson 1281 43 M 139 40-44 1234 1:43:31.7 1302 2:29:45.0 2:29:26.6 2:29:45.0 0:18.3
1303 Duane Anders 1302 49 M 74 45-49 1342 1:46:25.2 1303 2:29:46.2 2:27:49.8 2:29:46.2 1:56.4
1304 Texie Evans 739 30 F 77 30-34 1286 1:44:59.3 1304 2:29:46.5 2:28:46.9 2:29:46.5 0:59.6
1305 Raymond Madril 2741 50 M 60 50-54 1263 1:44:28.1 1305 2:29:46.8 2:29:37.3 2:29:46.8 0:09.4
1306 Justin Fishburn 279 33 M 163 30-34 1162 1:41:59.2 1306 2:29:46.9 2:28:47.1 2:29:46.9 0:59.8
1307 Karin Raffo 729 30 F 78 30-34 1300 1:45:17.8 1307 2:29:49.0 2:28:54.3 2:29:49.0 0:54.7
1308 Rich Robinson 1510 41 M 140 40-44 1384 1:47:19.5 1308 2:29:53.0 2:29:43.5 2:29:53.0 0:09.4
1309 Audrie Spjute 1031 30 F 79 30-34 1489 1:49:35.9 1309 2:29:56.8 2:28:37.2 2:29:56.8 1:19.5
1310 Bob Beers 1918 28 M 117 25-29 1212 1:43:09.5 1310 2:30:00.6 2:29:18.8 2:30:00.6 0:41.7
1311 Robin Gilbert 612 56 F 11 55-59 1284 1:44:57.2 1311 2:30:14.3 2:29:54.9 2:30:14.3 0:19.4
1312 Ramiro Heredia 1686 33 M 164 30-34 1373 1:47:07.0 1312 2:30:16.2 2:29:04.8 2:30:16.2 1:11.4
1313 Mike Miller 2246 37 M 155 35-39 1078 1:40:03.4 1313 2:30:17.1 2:29:58.1 2:30:17.1 0:18.9
1314 John Chaney 2862 28 M 118 25-29 1272 1:44:46.5 1314 2:30:17.4 2:28:32.2 2:30:17.4 1:45.2
1315 Neil Murphy 1200 49 M 75 45-49 1257 1:44:13.8 1315 2:30:17.6 2:29:32.0 2:30:17.6 0:45.5
1316 Makaela Zabel 2740 30 F 80 30-34 1435 1:48:26.3 1316 2:30:22.9 2:30:05.9 2:30:22.9 0:17.0
1317 Suezann Yorita 619 52 F 21 50-54 1377 1:47:11.8 1317 2:30:26.1 2:30:02.5 2:30:26.1 0:23.5
1318 Rick Surber 932 34 M 165 30-34 1266 1:44:34.8 1318 2:30:27.3 2:29:27.6 2:30:27.3 0:59.6
1319 Cody Walker 1196 28 M 119 25-29 1302 1:45:22.6 1319 2:30:38.6 2:28:53.1 2:30:38.6 1:45.5
1320 Dan Walker 252 26 M 120 25-29 1303 1:45:23.5 1320 2:30:38.8 2:28:53.3 2:30:38.8 1:45.4
1321 Kelly Holder 1741 38 F 108 35-39 1396 1:47:32.3 1321 2:30:39.9 2:30:22.2 2:30:39.9 0:17.7
1322 Gary Munson 2352 45 M 76 45-49 1358 1:46:48.7 1322 2:30:42.6 2:29:27.4 2:30:42.6 1:15.2
1323 Douglas Melvin 199 55 M 34 55-59 1421 1:48:02.9 1323 2:30:53.4 2:30:40.5 2:30:53.4 0:12.9
1324 Suzanne Nienhouse 329 38 F 109 35-39 1390 1:47:29.4 1324 2:30:58.1 2:29:47.1 2:30:58.1 1:11.0
1325 Tiffany Wilson 1346 33 F 81 30-34 1354 1:46:40.3 1325 2:30:58.4 2:29:42.7 2:30:58.4 1:15.7

------- Summit ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Chip
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff
1326 Kate Jones 2629 34 F 82 30-34 1395 1:47:32.0 1326 2:30:59.3 2:30:35.6 2:30:59.3 0:23.7
1327 Sabrina Gurn 519 35 F 110 35-39 1388 1:47:28.4 1327 2:31:00.0 2:29:49.0 2:31:00.0 1:10.9
1328 Diana Grandeen 1870 65 F 2 65-69 1211 1:43:07.0 1328 2:31:02.2 2:30:23.6 2:31:02.2 0:38.6
1329 Sharla Nelson 2035 30 F 83 30-34 1331 1:46:13.0 1329 2:31:03.4 2:30:03.0 2:31:03.4 1:00.4
1330 Abby White 1316 31 F 84 30-34 1338 1:46:23.2 1330 2:31:03.4 2:30:03.0 2:31:03.4 1:00.4
1331 Brandon McLaughlin 1446 31 M 166 30-34 1311 1:45:41.4 1331 2:31:12.1 2:30:41.0 2:31:12.1 0:31.0
1332 Victoria Wallace 652 42 F 61 40-44 1149 1:41:41.3 1332 2:31:14.8 2:30:34.0 2:31:14.8 0:40.8
1333 Scott Stevens 1995 44 M 141 40-44 1367 1:47:01.5 1333 2:31:16.4 2:29:40.9 2:31:16.4 1:35.5
1334 Sean Weatherston 934 44 M 142 40-44 1493 1:49:40.8 1334 2:31:20.4 2:30:42.3 2:31:20.4 0:38.0
1335 Pamela Root 2402 52 F 22 50-54 1365 1:46:59.2 1335 2:31:26.7 2:30:27.2 2:31:26.7 0:59.5
1336 Nancy Baskin 2873 52 F 23 50-54 1336 2:31:28.8 2:31:28.8 2:31:28.8
1337 Sheila Bush 2907 54 F 24 50-54 4 58:41.2 1337 2:31:29.6 2:31:29.6 2:31:29.6
1338 Charles Diemart 574 30 M 167 30-34 1458 1:48:56.8 1338 2:31:31.5 2:30:19.5 2:31:31.5 1:11.9
1339 David Ashmore 355 45 M 77 45-49 1385 1:47:22.5 1339 2:31:32.1 2:29:55.8 2:31:32.1 1:36.3
1340 Paige Smith 2107 41 F 62 40-44 1468 1:49:06.4 1340 2:31:32.9 2:29:11.1 2:31:32.9 2:21.7
1341 Steve Claiborne 2889 54 M 62 50-54 1160 1:41:56.9 1342 2:31:32.9 2:31:03.2 2:31:32.9 0:29.7
1342 Scott Smith 707 50 M 61 50-54 1469 1:49:06.6 1341 2:31:32.9 2:29:11.2 2:31:32.9 2:21.7
1343 Paul Dallmann 2220 66 M 7 65-69 1401 1:47:37.0 1343 2:31:35.0 2:31:10.1 2:31:35.0 0:24.9
1344 Scott Lockhart 1440 26 M 121 25-29 1308 1:45:36.0 1344 2:31:35.2 2:30:35.9 2:31:35.2 0:59.2
1345 Allison Carter 1904 36 F 111 35-39 1240 1:43:36.6 1345 2:31:36.1 2:30:13.6 2:31:36.1 1:22.4
1346 Katharynne Booth 2059 33 F 85 30-34 1295 1:45:09.4 1346 2:31:36.5 2:30:53.4 2:31:36.5 0:43.0
1347 Audra Ford 1822 31 F 86 30-34 1269 1:44:44.9 1347 2:31:37.3 2:30:59.7 2:31:37.3 0:37.6
1348 Charlie Long 2497 55 M 35 55-59 1525 1:50:24.0 1348 2:31:38.7 2:31:32.2 2:31:38.7 0:06.5
1349 Amy Staufer 2245 38 F 112 35-39 1430 1:48:18.5 1349 2:31:41.1 2:30:43.3 2:31:41.1 0:57.8
1350 Randi Davis 732 31 F 87 30-34 1267 1:44:36.8 1350 2:31:43.1 2:30:51.7 2:31:43.1 0:51.3

------- Summit ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Chip
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff
1351 Pace Barney 2710 50 M 63 50-54 1287 1:44:59.4 1351 2:31:46.2 2:31:39.6 2:31:46.2 0:06.5
1352 Bryan Hoopes 2744 44 M 143 40-44 1146 1:41:32.2 1352 2:31:46.2 2:30:47.7 2:31:46.2 0:58.5
1353 Brady Senethavilay 2759 32 F 88 30-34 1227 1:43:22.0 1353 2:31:49.8 2:31:27.1 2:31:49.8 0:22.7
1354 Wendy Favinger 1893 59 F 12 55-59 1454 1:48:49.9 1354 2:31:49.9 2:30:30.3 2:31:49.9 1:19.5
1355 Mike Porter 1148 38 M 156 35-39 1334 1:46:15.3 1355 2:31:50.0 2:30:27.7 2:31:50.0 1:22.2
1356 Romelia Sanchez 2048 43 F 63 40-44 1291 1:45:01.8 1356 2:31:59.4 2:31:07.2 2:31:59.4 0:52.1
1357 Bill Kozar 2825 75 M 1 75-79 1330 1:46:11.5 1357 2:32:08.5 2:31:52.9 2:32:08.5 0:15.6
1358 Melanie Roper 2793 30 F 89 30-34 1488 1:49:32.7 1358 2:32:08.9 2:31:10.1 2:32:08.9 0:58.8
1359 Kayla Miller 2012 24 F 47 19-24 706 1:32:15.0 1359 2:32:09.7 2:31:59.5 2:32:09.7 0:10.2
1360 Elizabeth Dean 1775 43 F 64 40-44 1516 1:50:06.0 1360 2:32:11.6 2:31:14.6 2:32:11.6 0:57.0
1361 Eric Dunn 2017 33 M 168 30-34 1361 1:46:52.1 1361 2:32:12.1 2:30:37.3 2:32:12.1 1:34.8
1362 Heather Dorrell 935 28 F 83 25-29 1325 1:46:01.4 1362 2:32:14.6 2:31:48.9 2:32:14.6 0:25.7
1363 Kevin Maybon 1975 45 M 78 45-49 1431 1:48:18.9 1363 2:32:16.7 2:32:11.2 2:32:16.7 0:05.4
1364 Janis Mooney 1354 56 F 13 55-59 1528 1:50:29.0 1364 2:32:19.1 2:31:03.2 2:32:19.1 1:15.9
1365 Zach Snebold 340 35 M 157 35-39 1350 1:46:33.7 1365 2:32:19.9 2:30:55.0 2:32:19.9 1:24.9
1366 Yvette Bonas 2410 42 F 65 40-44 1427 1:48:11.5 1366 2:32:27.3 2:32:13.7 2:32:27.3 0:13.6
1367 Jake Arasim 862 19 M 61 19-24 1125 1:41:08.3 1367 2:32:33.4 2:32:22.6 2:32:33.4 0:10.8
1368 Noelle Heffner 843 37 F 113 35-39 1188 1:42:29.1 1368 2:32:36.9 2:31:39.2 2:32:36.9 0:57.7
1369 Kathyrn Mount 2366 32 F 90 30-34 1418 1:47:59.4 1369 2:32:39.3 2:31:16.6 2:32:39.3 1:22.6
1370 Mandy Jenkins 90 30 F 91 30-34 1499 1:49:50.2 1370 2:32:39.3 2:31:12.7 2:32:39.3 1:26.6
1371 Erin Sorensen 2619 30 F 92 30-34 1353 1:46:38.6 1371 2:32:44.5 2:31:54.7 2:32:44.5 0:49.8
1372 Lee Lindquist 1237 69 M 8 65-69 1425 1:48:06.3 1372 2:32:47.3 2:32:35.0 2:32:47.3 0:12.2
1373 Launa Satterfield 127 32 F 93 30-34 1544 1:50:52.1 1373 2:32:47.9 2:31:39.4 2:32:47.9 1:08.4
1374 Dax Wandling 1017 27 M 122 25-29 1229 1:43:24.3 1374 2:32:48.4 2:32:01.4 2:32:48.4 0:47.0
1375 Hope Dea 2241 29 F 84 25-29 1473 1:49:08.7 1375 2:32:49.5 2:31:06.8 2:32:49.5 1:42.7

------- Summit ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Chip
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff
1376 Cynthia Ibarra 2184 31 F 94 30-34 1632 1:53:15.6 1376 2:32:49.8 2:32:17.7 2:32:49.8 0:32.0
1377 Lee Chaney 1748 37 M 158 35-39 1343 1:46:25.7 1377 2:32:51.9 2:31:50.3 2:32:51.9 1:01.5
1378 Tay Kenyon 1685 47 F 38 45-49 1432 1:48:19.7 1378 2:32:52.9 2:32:45.1 2:32:52.9 0:07.8
1379 Dustin Bryant 40 34 M 169 30-34 1386 1:47:26.3 1379 2:32:54.4 2:31:21.5 2:32:54.4 1:32.9
1380 Brent Jenks 2693 50 M 64 50-54 1573 1:51:44.5 1380 2:32:55.7 2:31:46.6 2:32:55.7 1:09.1
1381 Lisa Guinn 1693 33 F 95 30-34 1406 1:47:45.0 1381 2:32:56.9 2:31:36.5 2:32:56.9 1:20.3
1382 Ralph Comstock 2935 69 M 9 65-69 1436 1:48:27.3 1382 2:33:01.3 2:32:55.4 2:33:01.3 0:05.9
1383 Amy Holm 2016 30 F 96 30-34 1636 1:53:22.2 1383 2:33:02.3 2:32:28.2 2:33:02.3 0:34.1
1384 Kristi Pardue 1471 43 F 66 40-44 1440 1:48:31.7 1384 2:33:03.0 2:32:35.0 2:33:03.0 0:27.9
1385 Nicole Ramey 905 16 F 10 14-18 1484 1:49:25.1 1385 2:33:04.6 2:31:29.3 2:33:04.6 1:35.3
1386 Dennis R. Draney 1707 69 M 10 65-69 1327 1:46:05.1 1386 2:33:07.5 2:32:32.6 2:33:07.5 0:34.8
1387 Shelagh MacAulay 2041 21 F 48 19-24 1305 1:45:31.0 1387 2:33:11.1 2:32:54.1 2:33:11.1 0:17.0
1388 Chelsea Kidney 1725 32 F 97 30-34 1445 1:48:38.1 1388 2:33:11.2 2:32:27.4 2:33:11.2 0:43.8
1389 Scott Lieberman 693 47 M 79 45-49 1270 1:44:45.9 1389 2:33:11.6 2:32:50.8 2:33:11.6 0:20.7
1390 Allen Schmid 1797 56 M 36 55-59 1196 1:42:40.5 1390 2:33:12.1 2:33:01.3 2:33:12.1 0:10.7
1391 Theadore Arellano 143 51 M 65 50-54 1451 1:48:45.4 1391 2:33:16.6 2:32:34.5 2:33:16.6 0:42.0
1392 Michael Walters 493 53 M 66 50-54 1456 1:48:55.4 1392 2:33:19.8 2:32:58.9 2:33:19.8 0:20.9
1393 David Martz 2217 55 M 37 55-59 1419 1:48:02.1 1393 2:33:20.8 2:31:38.8 2:33:20.8 1:42.0
1394 Jessica Lorello 2920 42 F 67 40-44 1466 1:49:03.8 1394 2:33:21.4 2:31:45.0 2:33:21.4 1:36.3
1395 Tom Bergstrom 1334 33 M 170 30-34 1317 1:45:49.6 1395 2:33:21.6 2:32:26.4 2:33:21.6 0:55.2
1396 I Christian Kalafatic 2774 44 F 68 40-44 1517 1:50:13.8 1396 2:33:23.3 2:31:48.2 2:33:23.3 1:35.0
1397 Chris Topmiller 2055 43 M 144 40-44 1472 1:49:07.7 1397 2:33:25.4 2:32:47.8 2:33:25.4 0:37.5
1398 Pam Gaona 537 45 F 39 45-49 1422 1:48:03.5 1398 2:33:29.0 2:33:20.7 2:33:29.0 0:08.3
1399 America Yorita-Carrion 1830 30 F 98 30-34 1428 1:48:13.8 1399 2:33:31.5 2:33:07.4 2:33:31.5 0:24.0
1400 Jenny Hemly 73 41 F 69 40-44 1502 1:49:53.4 1400 2:33:41.5 2:32:29.2 2:33:41.5 1:12.2

------- Summit ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Chip
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff
1401 Jim Way 1658 77 M 2 75-79 1477 1:49:16.0 1401 2:33:42.1 2:33:23.6 2:33:42.1 0:18.4
1402 Sally Sargeant 524 23 F 49 19-24 1621 1:52:58.6 1402 2:33:42.4 2:33:06.7 2:33:42.4 0:35.7
1403 Jennifer Lowry 2 30 F 99 30-34 1547 1:50:53.5 1403 2:33:45.5 2:33:33.6 2:33:45.5 0:11.9
1404 Jason Pappani 235 38 M 159 35-39 1494 1:49:43.6 1404 2:33:50.4 2:33:40.9 2:33:50.4 0:09.4
1405 Janet McCarthy 429 52 F 25 50-54 1459 1:48:57.8 1405 2:33:51.8 2:33:44.5 2:33:51.8 0:07.3
1406 Mark Small 2279 56 M 38 55-59 1309 1:45:38.3 1406 2:33:52.6 2:32:54.1 2:33:52.6 0:58.4
1407 Harris McMullin 1024 33 M 171 30-34 1047 1:39:22.8 1407 2:33:52.8 2:33:46.6 2:33:52.8 0:06.1
1408 Matt McKenney 2171 27 M 123 25-29 1333 1:46:14.2 1408 2:33:53.5 2:33:21.6 2:33:53.5 0:31.8
1409 Jackie Maas 916 44 F 70 40-44 1429 1:48:14.2 1409 2:33:57.4 2:33:10.7 2:33:57.4 0:46.7
1410 Danny Harrod 2255 56 M 39 55-59 1382 1:47:17.2 1410 2:33:57.8 2:33:22.0 2:33:57.8 0:35.8
1411 Kathy Dodd 2446 52 F 26 50-54 1404 1:47:41.7 1411 2:33:58.0 2:33:11.0 2:33:58.0 0:46.9
1412 Jesus Nunez 2923 26 M 124 25-29 1366 1:46:59.4 1412 2:33:58.0 2:32:55.7 2:33:58.0 1:02.3
1413 Kelley Creamer 2780 61 M 18 60-64 1457 1:48:55.7 1413 2:33:58.5 2:33:26.9 2:33:58.5 0:31.6
1414 Jerry Garcia 1078 60 M 19 60-64 1335 1:46:18.6 1414 2:34:05.6 2:33:22.2 2:34:05.6 0:43.4
1415 Jared Revard 2144 32 M 172 30-34 1563 1:51:26.9 1415 2:34:08.0 2:33:12.4 2:34:08.0 0:55.5
1416 Colby Walter 1243 39 M 160 35-39 1475 1:49:14.5 1416 2:34:12.7 2:33:26.7 2:34:12.7 0:45.9
1417 Daniel Crowell 548 35 M 161 35-39 1319 1:45:53.6 1417 2:34:12.9 2:33:28.9 2:34:12.9 0:43.9
1418 Lori Dille 1308 33 F 100 30-34 1204 1:42:58.3 1418 2:34:16.1 2:32:51.9 2:34:16.1 1:24.2
1419 Kris Ryals 2911 56 F 14 55-59 1560 1:51:15.5 1419 2:34:16.6 2:33:36.5 2:34:16.6 0:40.0
1420 Eric Butterworth 2183 33 M 173 30-34 1522 1:50:21.5 1420 2:34:18.4 2:32:48.6 2:34:18.4 1:29.7
1421 Sara Helmer 1010 40 F 71 40-44 1527 1:50:26.7 1421 2:34:21.0 2:33:43.6 2:34:21.0 0:37.4
1422 Jeanie Granger 987 58 F 15 55-59 1464 1:49:02.9 1422 2:34:21.3 2:33:57.3 2:34:21.3 0:24.0
1423 Monte Armstrong 1377 50 M 67 50-54 1362 1:46:53.9 1423 2:34:21.7 2:33:35.6 2:34:21.7 0:46.0
1424 Steven Galvan 95 57 M 40 55-59 1306 1:45:32.7 1424 2:34:22.9 2:34:13.8 2:34:22.9 0:09.1
1425 Tyson Smith 1724 32 M 174 30-34 1332 1:46:13.4 1425 2:34:24.8 2:32:49.4 2:34:24.8 1:35.4

------- Summit ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Chip
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff
1426 Dan Beukers 186 49 M 80 45-49 1375 1:47:08.8 1426 2:34:27.1 2:33:47.6 2:34:27.1 0:39.4
1427 Keith Moreland 1496 54 M 68 50-54 1441 1:48:32.1 1427 2:34:27.4 2:34:15.4 2:34:27.4 0:11.9
1428 John McFadden 1376 56 M 41 55-59 1443 1:48:34.3 1428 2:34:28.1 2:34:15.2 2:34:28.1 0:12.8
1429 Taylor Morris 946 14 M 18 14-18 1416 1:47:56.5 1429 2:34:32.6 2:33:39.1 2:34:32.6 0:53.5
1430 Travis Brown 346 41 M 145 40-44 877 1:36:01.9 1430 2:34:33.8 2:33:40.9 2:34:33.8 0:52.9
1431 Andrea Wilkes Parnett 2843 65 F 3 65-69 1407 1:47:45.6 1431 2:34:37.4 2:34:31.8 2:34:37.4 0:05.5
1432 Jen Biggerstaff 503 32 F 101 30-34 1611 1:52:47.6 1432 2:34:38.3 2:34:05.9 2:34:38.3 0:32.4
1433 Clayton Jones 1361 52 M 69 50-54 1410 1:47:52.8 1433 2:34:47.9 2:33:59.1 2:34:47.9 0:48.7
1434 Rebecca Flinders 2205 35 F 114 35-39 1345 1:46:26.4 1434 2:34:48.1 2:33:44.2 2:34:48.1 1:03.9
1435 Rebecca Cook 770 38 F 115 35-39 1474 1:49:10.6 1435 2:34:50.3 2:33:28.7 2:34:50.3 1:21.6
1436 Miguel Reynoso 2835 31 M 175 30-34 1398 1:47:34.5 1436 2:34:51.8 2:33:21.7 2:34:51.8 1:30.0
1437 Chris Oswald 1622 30 M 176 30-34 1379 1:47:12.8 1437 2:34:54.1 2:34:13.7 2:34:54.1 0:40.4
1438 Simon Frey 2062 31 M 177 30-34 1374 1:47:08.2 1438 2:34:56.2 2:34:15.8 2:34:56.2 0:40.4
1439 Traci Young 2781 31 F 102 30-34 1433 1:48:20.8 1439 2:34:56.6 2:34:41.3 2:34:56.6 0:15.3
1440 Samantha Strenge 538 33 F 103 30-34 1557 1:51:06.3 1440 2:35:01.3 2:33:47.2 2:35:01.3 1:14.0
1441 Elizabeth Rowell 107 30 F 104 30-34 1442 1:48:32.8 1441 2:35:03.3 2:33:19.6 2:35:03.3 1:43.7
1442 Angie Bell 968 34 F 105 30-34 1542 1:50:47.3 1442 2:35:04.3 2:34:06.6 2:35:04.3 0:57.7
1443 Angie Benjamin 2841 42 F 72 40-44 1426 1:48:10.5 1443 2:35:06.8 2:33:40.6 2:35:06.8 1:26.1
1444 Kristin Cooper 1183 35 F 116 35-39 1420 1:48:02.8 1444 2:35:07.0 2:33:41.1 2:35:07.0 1:25.8
1445 Sparkle Paterson 2821 53 F 27 50-54 1453 1:48:49.3 1445 2:35:10.4 2:34:05.3 2:35:10.4 1:05.1
1446 Brent Marty 1538 42 M 146 40-44 1446 2:35:11.8 2:35:11.8 2:35:11.8
1447 Jamie Eason 1881 33 F 106 30-34 1434 1:48:25.4 1447 2:35:13.5 2:34:46.4 2:35:13.5 0:27.1
1448 Steven Lenz 483 29 M 125 25-29 1574 1:51:45.5 1448 2:35:13.6 2:33:32.6 2:35:13.6 1:40.9
1449 Sam Dufurrena 542 32 M 178 30-34 1498 1:49:47.7 1449 2:35:14.9 2:34:41.6 2:35:14.9 0:33.2
1450 Steve Maxwell 479 51 M 70 50-54 1074 1:39:58.1 1450 2:35:15.2 2:35:15.2 2:35:15.2

------- Summit ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Chip
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff
1451 Daunine Hoenemier 1488 36 F 117 35-39 1540 1:50:46.3 1451 2:35:16.1 2:34:39.1 2:35:16.1 0:37.0
1452 Zachary Morgan 517 18 M 19 14-18 1370 1:47:04.7 1452 2:35:28.1 2:34:43.8 2:35:28.1 0:44.3
1453 Rebecca Lamm 1364 38 F 118 35-39 1450 1:48:43.9 1453 2:35:34.7 2:34:52.8 2:35:34.7 0:41.8
1454 Floyd Patterson 1092 31 M 179 30-34 1352 1:46:37.2 1454 2:35:37.1 2:33:59.9 2:35:37.1 1:37.2
1455 Kelli Morgan 1030 27 F 85 25-29 1485 1:49:29.1 1455 2:35:37.4 2:34:19.8 2:35:37.4 1:17.6
1456 Theresa Bain 2110 39 F 119 35-39 1476 1:49:15.3 1456 2:35:37.5 2:35:18.9 2:35:37.5 0:18.6
1457 Sarah Achleithner 1199 24 F 50 19-24 1550 1:50:56.4 1457 2:35:40.2 2:35:22.1 2:35:40.2 0:18.0
1458 Greg Griffin 1034 49 M 81 45-49 1444 1:48:37.1 1458 2:35:41.2 2:35:23.2 2:35:41.2 0:17.9
1459 Balt Aguilar 2326 45 M 82 45-49 1503 1:49:54.4 1459 2:35:42.5 2:35:15.9 2:35:42.5 0:26.6
1460 Joyce Ashcroft 2175 62 F 3 60-64 1506 1:49:57.2 1460 2:35:43.2 2:34:24.9 2:35:43.2 1:18.2
1461 Candice Jensen 2933 38 F 120 35-39 1504 1:49:56.9 1461 2:35:43.3 2:34:24.8 2:35:43.3 1:18.4
1462 Beth Bentley 2732 39 F 121 35-39 1508 1:49:59.2 1462 2:35:44.3 2:35:00.9 2:35:44.3 0:43.4
1463 Helga Frankenstein 2727 47 F 40 45-49 1510 1:50:01.7 1463 2:35:44.7 2:35:01.0 2:35:44.7 0:43.6
1464 Jerry Anderson 1481 65 M 11 65-69 1543 1:50:48.2 1464 2:35:46.3 2:35:37.4 2:35:46.3 0:08.9
1465 Kara Bowman 554 36 F 122 35-39 1548 1:50:55.1 1465 2:35:46.7 2:35:39.0 2:35:46.7 0:07.6
1466 Adrienne Feagin 2313 36 F 123 35-39 1452 1:48:46.8 1466 2:35:47.8 2:35:22.0 2:35:47.8 0:25.7
1467 Debbie Hainke 2718 54 F 28 50-54 1642 1:53:29.9 1467 2:35:49.2 2:34:46.6 2:35:49.2 1:02.6
1468 Dale Doan 874 50 M 71 50-54 1463 1:49:02.1 1468 2:35:51.3 2:34:09.4 2:35:51.3 1:41.9
1469 Lance Shelton 2172 42 M 147 40-44 1359 1:46:50.9 1469 2:35:53.0 2:35:06.9 2:35:53.0 0:46.1
1470 Aristeo Alvizo 1016 52 M 72 50-54 1515 1:50:06.0 1470 2:35:55.9 2:35:55.9 2:35:55.9
1471 Gretel Marques 1301 34 F 107 30-34 1348 1:46:28.6 1471 2:35:57.9 2:35:04.2 2:35:57.9 0:53.7
1472 Amy McCarthy 1719 40 F 73 40-44 1495 1:49:43.7 1472 2:35:58.5 2:34:54.7 2:35:58.5 1:03.8
1473 Kevin Gaskell 1220 40 M 148 40-44 1509 1:50:00.8 1473 2:36:01.0 2:35:06.0 2:36:01.0 0:55.0
1474 Brandy Bommersbach 2011 39 F 124 35-39 1523 1:50:22.6 1474 2:36:09.8 2:35:45.0 2:36:09.8 0:24.8
1475 Mitchell Dame 835 24 M 62 19-24 980 1:38:01.4 1475 2:36:09.9 2:35:18.4 2:36:09.9 0:51.5

------- Summit ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Chip
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff
1476 Kevin Turner 1223 33 M 180 30-34 1357 1:46:47.8 1476 2:36:10.6 2:35:45.6 2:36:10.6 0:25.0
1477 Jamie Milan 293 32 F 108 30-34 1576 1:51:50.5 1477 2:36:18.7 2:35:25.2 2:36:18.7 0:53.5
1478 Wayne Rancourt 2417 51 M 73 50-54 1655 1:53:49.5 1478 2:36:22.3 2:36:19.3 2:36:22.3 0:02.9
1479 Rick Dyke 1641 53 M 74 50-54 1478 1:49:21.2 1479 2:36:23.5 2:35:29.3 2:36:23.5 0:54.2
1480 Jeff Boice 689 53 M 75 50-54 1479 1:49:21.4 1480 2:36:25.3 2:35:32.1 2:36:25.3 0:53.2
1481 David Orm 1112 36 M 162 35-39 1313 1:45:44.5 1481 2:36:27.1 2:36:27.1 2:36:27.1
1482 Jim McElya 2849 34 M 181 30-34 1446 1:48:40.4 1482 2:36:28.6 2:35:55.0 2:36:28.6 0:33.6
1483 Pamela Gross 2738 55 F 16 55-59 1613 1:52:49.6 1483 2:36:29.6 2:35:05.7 2:36:29.6 1:23.9
1484 Ryan Ledford 2350 35 M 163 35-39 1397 1:47:33.1 1484 2:36:30.1 2:35:30.3 2:36:30.1 0:59.7
1485 Meaghan Garrett 1942 29 F 86 25-29 1363 1:46:54.4 1485 2:36:34.6 2:35:32.1 2:36:34.6 1:02.4
1486 Joseph Bafford 1167 25 M 126 25-29 1391 1:47:30.1 1486 2:36:34.9 2:35:17.9 2:36:34.9 1:16.9
1487 Claire Sitts 618 40 F 74 40-44 1460 1:48:58.4 1487 2:36:35.4 2:36:24.2 2:36:35.4 0:11.2
1488 Caitlin Murray 1786 24 F 51 19-24 1360 1:46:51.7 1488 2:36:35.7 2:35:33.5 2:36:35.7 1:02.2
1489 Eric Copeland 371 55 M 42 55-59 1536 1:50:43.9 1489 2:36:56.7 2:36:01.0 2:36:56.7 0:55.6
1490 Noel Sanyal 2314 29 M 127 25-29 1590 1:52:08.7 1490 2:36:58.1 2:35:38.5 2:36:58.1 1:19.5
1491 Unknown Partic. 2808 2808 M 5 0-13 1372 1:47:06.6 1491 2:36:58.4 2:35:17.8 2:36:58.4 1:40.6
1492 Natalie Chatfield 2080 34 F 109 30-34 1572 1:51:43.9 1492 2:37:01.0 2:36:28.9 2:37:01.0 0:32.0
1493 Von Sitts 731 35 M 164 35-39 1376 1:47:11.1 1493 2:37:06.7 2:36:54.6 2:37:06.7 0:12.0
1494 Skylar Adams 2995 31 M 182 30-34 1534 1:50:42.4 1494 2:37:12.7 2:35:50.3 2:37:12.7 1:22.3
1495 John Shaver 4 32 M 183 30-34 1449 1:48:43.9 1495 2:37:17.0 2:36:09.0 2:37:17.0 1:08.0
1496 John Letter 1204 50 M 76 50-54 1483 1:49:24.6 1496 2:37:18.0 2:36:51.7 2:37:18.0 0:26.2
1497 Aaron Lewis 1660 34 M 184 30-34 1387 1:47:27.4 1497 2:37:20.1 2:36:16.9 2:37:20.1 1:03.2
1498 Katie Griffith 473 31 F 110 30-34 1491 1:49:39.6 1498 2:37:23.9 2:36:45.8 2:37:23.9 0:38.1
1499 Kelly Harvey 1757 44 F 75 40-44 1519 1:50:17.0 1499 2:37:25.7 2:37:06.6 2:37:25.7 0:19.0
1500 Kimberly Gray 596 48 F 41 45-49 1561 1:51:22.2 1500 2:37:26.4 2:37:06.8 2:37:26.4 0:19.6

------- Summit ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Chip
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff
1501 Sara Patterson 2681 33 F 111 30-34 1490 1:49:39.0 1501 2:37:26.7 2:37:03.2 2:37:26.7 0:23.5
1502 Jeff Harvey 833 51 M 77 50-54 1521 1:50:19.7 1502 2:37:28.2 2:37:09.7 2:37:28.2 0:18.5
1503 Dale Jenkins 1663 47 M 83 45-49 1530 1:50:32.6 1503 2:37:35.7 2:36:04.5 2:37:35.7 1:31.2
1504 Gina Munkers 1133 40 F 76 40-44 1481 1:49:23.2 1504 2:37:46.8 2:36:48.0 2:37:46.8 0:58.7
1505 Eddy Ixta 1116 22 M 63 19-24 1467 1:49:05.6 1505 2:37:47.4 2:36:17.1 2:37:47.4 1:30.2
1506 Tami Campbell 567 48 F 42 45-49 1552 1:50:59.4 1506 2:37:47.9 2:37:20.1 2:37:47.9 0:27.8
1507 Leah Davidson 2398 23 F 52 19-24 1567 1:51:36.6 1507 2:37:48.8 2:37:43.7 2:37:48.8 0:05.1
1508 Patty Burke 2709 43 F 77 40-44 1455 1:48:52.4 1508 2:37:49.2 2:36:53.0 2:37:49.2 0:56.2
1509 Mary Shaw 1596 65 F 4 65-69 1568 1:51:37.7 1509 2:37:53.6 2:36:37.9 2:37:53.6 1:15.6
1510 Nick Ogami 570 28 M 128 25-29 1383 1:47:18.0 1510 2:37:56.3 2:36:34.1 2:37:56.3 1:22.2
1511 Merritt Isaacs 1018 39 M 165 35-39 1577 1:51:52.0 1511 2:38:03.2 2:36:21.9 2:38:03.2 1:41.3
1512 Sara Cole 1692 45 F 43 45-49 1717 1:55:34.9 1512 2:38:05.7 2:37:18.3 2:38:05.7 0:47.3
1513 Amy Robinson 942 37 F 125 35-39 1497 1:49:46.1 1513 2:38:06.2 2:37:46.0 2:38:06.2 0:20.1
1514 Lisa Harp 2463 48 F 44 45-49 1545 1:50:52.1 1514 2:38:06.3 2:37:17.1 2:38:06.3 0:49.1
1515 Corbin Harp 122 24 M 64 19-24 1546 1:50:52.7 1515 2:38:06.7 2:37:16.8 2:38:06.7 0:49.9
1516 Nicole Hurt 2846 29 F 87 25-29 1392 1:47:30.6 1516 2:38:18.9 2:36:45.1 2:38:18.9 1:33.8
1517 Bethany Stanley 53 31 F 112 30-34 1371 1:47:05.7 1517 2:38:19.5 2:37:09.3 2:38:19.5 1:10.1
1518 Jonathan Meyer 1479 28 M 129 25-29 1582 1:51:59.1 1518 2:38:21.4 2:36:57.3 2:38:21.4 1:24.0
1519 Wayne Yorita-Carrion 630 30 M 185 30-34 1594 1:52:11.7 1519 2:38:21.8 2:37:57.8 2:38:21.8 0:23.9
1520 Emma Russell 2026 16 F 11 14-18 1721 1:55:42.8 1520 2:38:23.0 2:37:10.3 2:38:23.0 1:12.6
1521 Heather Roehr 2859 40 F 78 40-44 1668 1:54:19.0 1521 2:38:23.0 2:36:55.8 2:38:23.0 1:27.2
1522 Rosa Araujo 1777 35 F 126 35-39 1743 1:56:23.5 1522 2:38:24.0 2:38:06.4 2:38:24.0 0:17.6
1523 Larry Arata 923 69 M 12 65-69 1648 1:53:39.2 1523 2:38:24.4 2:38:10.0 2:38:24.4 0:14.4
1524 Barbara J Jones 1735 59 F 17 55-59 1533 1:50:39.4 1524 2:38:27.0 2:37:37.5 2:38:27.0 0:49.4
1525 Sally Nutt 2058 58 F 18 55-59 1526 1:50:26.4 1525 2:38:27.6 2:38:21.6 2:38:27.6 0:05.9

------- Summit ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Chip
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff
1526 Rodney Hansen 1982 45 M 84 45-49 1593 1:52:11.3 1526 2:38:32.7 2:37:13.2 2:38:32.7 1:19.5
1527 Jenny McDougle 1990 37 F 127 35-39 1589 1:52:08.4 1527 2:38:32.7 2:37:58.4 2:38:32.7 0:34.3
1528 John Connors 2439 67 M 13 65-69 1681 1:54:39.6 1528 2:38:33.2 2:38:09.3 2:38:33.2 0:23.9
1529 Hunter McOmber 2425 15 M 20 14-18 1790 1:58:12.1 1529 2:38:37.8 2:37:23.2 2:38:37.8 1:14.6
1530 Nicolas Miller 391 33 M 186 30-34 1486 1:49:31.4 1530 2:38:38.0 2:37:00.5 2:38:38.0 1:37.5
1531 Racehl Wallance 2655 29 F 88 25-29 1578 1:51:53.8 1531 2:38:46.7 2:37:41.5 2:38:46.7 1:05.1
1532 Lisa Otoole 1570 48 F 45 45-49 1551 1:50:58.6 1532 2:38:47.6 2:38:21.3 2:38:47.6 0:26.3
1533 Gina Rodriguez 1562 32 F 113 30-34 1629 1:53:11.1 1533 2:38:48.7 2:38:48.7 2:38:48.7
1534 Jason Slover 2515 20 M 65 19-24 906 1:36:37.6 1534 2:38:53.2 2:38:03.3 2:38:53.2 0:49.9
1535 Christine Hahn 2729 51 F 29 50-54 1628 1:53:08.7 1535 2:38:53.3 2:38:15.6 2:38:53.3 0:37.7
1536 Jorene Batali 529 43 F 79 40-44 1639 1:53:26.3 1536 2:38:57.0 2:38:28.7 2:38:57.0 0:28.2
1537 April Reed 744 42 F 80 40-44 1741 1:56:22.0 1537 2:39:03.6 2:37:58.6 2:39:03.6 1:05.0
1538 Stephanie Miller 2039 19 F 53 19-24 1630 1:53:11.9 1538 2:39:12.5 2:37:58.0 2:39:12.5 1:14.5
1539 Jake Tucker 1409 30 M 187 30-34 1511 1:50:02.7 1539 2:39:17.5 2:37:39.0 2:39:17.5 1:38.4
1540 Sherri Mason 2925 41 F 81 40-44 1465 1:49:02.9 1540 2:39:17.5 2:37:41.2 2:39:17.5 1:36.3
1541 Jodi Lopez 67 28 F 89 25-29 1675 1:54:24.0 1541 2:39:18.4 2:38:13.2 2:39:18.4 1:05.2
1542 Jorge Lopez 475 34 M 188 30-34 1677 1:54:25.8 1542 2:39:20.8 2:38:15.3 2:39:20.8 1:05.5
1543 Nicolet Laursen 500 31 F 114 30-34 1689 1:54:46.3 1543 2:39:21.2 2:39:01.2 2:39:21.2 0:19.9
1544 Melinda Doan 1061 50 F 30 50-54 1631 1:53:14.8 1544 2:39:22.1 2:37:40.3 2:39:22.1 1:41.7
1545 Melissa Bishop 418 39 F 128 35-39 1537 1:50:43.9 1545 2:39:22.7 2:39:01.7 2:39:22.7 0:20.9
1546 Dan Abel 1063 43 M 149 40-44 1518 1:50:14.1 1546 2:39:22.7 2:39:22.7 2:39:22.7
1547 Del Ririe 2412 57 M 43 55-59 1437 1:48:29.1 1547 2:39:22.8 2:37:54.4 2:39:22.8 1:28.4
1548 Heather Bowen 2990 45 F 46 45-49 1704 1:55:07.9 1548 2:39:23.4 2:37:50.3 2:39:23.4 1:33.0
1549 Brandi Blake 1593 36 F 129 35-39 1705 1:55:08.7 1549 2:39:23.6 2:37:50.5 2:39:23.6 1:33.0
1550 Mike Elia 2158 51 M 78 50-54 1507 1:49:57.6 1550 2:39:24.2 2:38:41.5 2:39:24.2 0:42.7

------- Summit ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Chip
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff
1551 Dawnn Narad 398 36 F 130 35-39 1625 1:53:04.8 1551 2:39:24.7 2:39:09.2 2:39:24.7 0:15.5
1552 Stephanie Pyles 254 22 F 54 19-24 1580 1:51:57.0 1552 2:39:27.8 2:37:44.6 2:39:27.8 1:43.1
1553 Nicole Wilson 1065 22 F 55 19-24 1664 1:54:12.0 1553 2:39:29.1 2:38:25.2 2:39:29.1 1:03.8
1554 Emily Patchin 703 26 F 90 25-29 1666 1:54:12.5 1554 2:39:30.8 2:38:26.6 2:39:30.8 1:04.1
1555 Aaron Grant 2836 38 M 166 35-39 1505 1:49:57.0 1555 2:39:30.8 2:38:49.5 2:39:30.8 0:41.2
1556 Randy Valley 1750 39 M 167 35-39 1624 1:53:04.4 1556 2:39:32.6 2:39:23.5 2:39:32.6 0:09.1
1557 Dustin Kinzer 661 31 M 189 30-34 1667 1:54:16.3 1557 2:39:33.9 2:38:43.8 2:39:33.9 0:50.1
1558 Donovan Birch 789 32 M 190 30-34 1415 1:47:55.3 1558 2:39:34.8 2:38:34.8 2:39:34.8 1:00.0
1559 David Larson 785 55 M 44 55-59 1591 1:52:09.5 1559 2:39:40.1 2:38:59.1 2:39:40.1 0:40.9
1560 Lisa Haveman 1122 35 F 131 35-39 1417 1:47:56.6 1560 2:39:41.2 2:39:11.1 2:39:41.2 0:30.0
1561 Ciro Gaona 2792 52 M 79 50-54 1559 1:51:13.0 1561 2:39:41.3 2:39:32.2 2:39:41.3 0:09.1
1562 Michael Leavitt 1325 44 M 150 40-44 1290 1:45:01.7 1562 2:39:44.0 2:38:43.1 2:39:44.0 1:00.9
1563 Dianne Ruxton 230 48 F 47 45-49 1583 1:52:01.4 1563 2:39:51.2 2:38:57.2 2:39:51.2 0:54.0
1564 Moises Soria 2120 48 M 85 45-49 1235 1:43:33.0 1564 2:39:53.8 2:38:40.7 2:39:53.8 1:13.1
1565 Megan Kayli 2826 29 F 91 25-29 1500 1:49:51.2 1565 2:39:56.6 2:39:11.8 2:39:56.6 0:44.8
1566 Nicholas Smith 1246 35 M 168 35-39 1197 1:42:43.2 1566 2:39:57.7 2:39:36.8 2:39:57.7 0:20.9
1567 Randall Thompson 417 60 M 20 60-64 1658 1:54:06.2 1567 2:39:57.7 2:38:49.4 2:39:57.7 1:08.3
1568 Kay Martin 915 50 F 31 50-54 1439 1:48:29.8 1568 2:39:58.5 2:38:19.6 2:39:58.5 1:38.9
1569 Dan Freeman 2783 44 M 151 40-44 1708 1:55:18.0 1569 2:40:03.0 2:39:50.4 2:40:03.0 0:12.6
1570 Pamela Duncan 2061 41 F 82 40-44 1710 1:55:22.1 1570 2:40:03.2 2:38:57.4 2:40:03.2 1:05.7
1571 Mark Duncan 2748 42 M 152 40-44 1571 1:51:41.5 1571 2:40:03.5 2:38:57.0 2:40:03.5 1:06.4
1572 Rebecca Stich 701 32 F 115 30-34 1646 1:53:35.4 1572 2:40:05.6 2:39:38.7 2:40:05.6 0:26.9
1573 Curtis Hardy 471 54 M 80 50-54 1644 1:53:33.0 1573 2:40:05.9 2:38:39.2 2:40:05.9 1:26.6
1574 Tracey Sheehan 2913 22 F 56 19-24 1566 1:51:35.5 1574 2:40:14.1 2:40:08.9 2:40:14.1 0:05.1
1575 Joel McAllister 1049 45 M 86 45-49 1492 1:49:40.0 1575 2:40:14.2 2:39:46.7 2:40:14.2 0:27.4

------- Summit ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Chip
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff
1576 Heather Everhart 25 28 F 92 25-29 1598 1:52:14.6 1576 2:40:15.1 2:39:18.6 2:40:15.1 0:56.4
1577 Andy Flores 571 43 M 153 40-44 1512 1:50:02.8 1577 2:40:15.7 2:39:21.0 2:40:15.7 0:54.7
1578 Shyanne Peabody 2301 20 F 57 19-24 1555 1:51:03.0 1578 2:40:17.1 2:40:15.8 2:40:17.1 0:01.3
1579 Unknown Partic. 2957 2957 M 6 0-13 1554 1:51:01.8 1579 2:40:18.0 2:40:16.2 2:40:18.0 0:01.8
1580 Ryan Marr 432 34 M 191 30-34 1409 1:47:48.4 1580 2:40:18.8 2:39:43.6 2:40:18.8 0:35.1
1581 Stephanie Crosson 1277 25 F 93 25-29 1746 1:56:26.4 1581 2:40:24.7 2:40:10.2 2:40:24.7 0:14.4
1582 Andrew Butler 1118 23 M 66 19-24 1322 1:45:58.9 1582 2:40:25.3 2:40:25.3 2:40:25.3
1583 Mike Moir 2318 47 M 87 45-49 1649 1:53:39.5 1583 2:40:26.4 2:39:54.0 2:40:26.4 0:32.3
1584 Ann Montgomery 1247 53 F 32 50-54 1393 1:47:30.7 1584 2:40:31.4 2:39:52.6 2:40:31.4 0:38.7
1585 Mike Dudley 1738 57 M 45 55-59 1413 1:47:54.6 1585 2:40:35.2 2:40:13.6 2:40:35.2 0:21.6
1586 Jared Williams 26 39 M 169 35-39 1762 1:57:05.6 1586 2:40:36.0 2:39:00.1 2:40:36.0 1:35.8
1587 Chad Jolley 1465 46 M 88 45-49 1595 1:52:12.5 1587 2:40:37.7 2:39:18.1 2:40:37.7 1:19.5
1588 Emily Joyce 881 33 F 116 30-34 1758 1:56:56.3 1588 2:40:37.8 2:39:06.7 2:40:37.8 1:31.0
1589 Tricia Bennink 2134 41 F 83 40-44 1588 1:52:07.8 1589 2:40:40.0 2:40:06.1 2:40:40.0 0:33.8
1590 Jeffery Thomason 2838 51 M 81 50-54 1414 1:47:54.6 1590 2:40:40.2 2:40:07.6 2:40:40.2 0:32.6
1591 Jennifer Rush 459 26 F 94 25-29 1685 1:54:43.7 1591 2:40:41.6 2:39:03.1 2:40:41.6 1:38.4
1592 David Rush 532 29 M 130 25-29 1687 1:54:44.3 1592 2:40:41.7 2:39:03.7 2:40:41.7 1:37.9
1593 Larry Grimmett 980 63 M 21 60-64 1520 1:50:18.6 1593 2:40:43.6 2:40:24.4 2:40:43.6 0:19.1
1594 Colleen Lewis 1767 27 F 95 25-29 1614 1:52:51.9 1594 2:40:51.7 2:40:22.2 2:40:51.7 0:29.5
1595 Joe Sandoval 2474 38 M 170 35-39 1310 1:45:38.9 1595 2:40:53.0 2:40:50.2 2:40:53.0 0:02.8
1596 Kyle Severe 2369 31 M 192 30-34 1605 1:52:37.1 1596 2:40:56.8 2:39:19.2 2:40:56.8 1:37.6
1597 Grant Flaming 1544 28 M 131 25-29 1586 1:52:04.2 1597 2:40:57.2 2:39:39.0 2:40:57.2 1:18.1
1598 Rachel Flaming 1278 28 F 96 25-29 1584 1:52:03.2 1598 2:40:57.2 2:39:40.0 2:40:57.2 1:17.2
1599 Christy Cooper 815 41 F 84 40-44 1394 1:47:31.7 1599 2:40:59.5 2:40:53.4 2:40:59.5 0:06.1
1600 Karen Robinson 232 45 F 48 45-49 1706 1:55:13.7 1600 2:41:01.8 2:39:39.6 2:41:01.8 1:22.2

------- Summit ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Chip
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff
1601 Chrissy Cookle 2731 36 F 132 35-39 1581 1:51:57.9 1601 2:41:02.5 2:39:39.3 2:41:02.5 1:23.1
1602 Garett Skaar 812 22 M 67 19-24 1556 1:51:03.9 1602 2:41:02.6 2:39:56.3 2:41:02.6 1:06.2
1603 Deborah Schmid 1455 45 F 49 45-49 1610 1:52:47.2 1603 2:41:02.9 2:40:51.9 2:41:02.9 0:11.0
1604 Jennifer Seamons 385 35 F 133 35-39 1599 1:52:17.2 1604 2:41:03.5 2:39:54.3 2:41:03.5 1:09.2
1605 Lisa Atkinson 1110 35 F 134 35-39 1600 1:52:18.5 1605 2:41:03.5 2:39:54.5 2:41:03.5 1:09.0
1606 Unknown Partic. 2639 2639 M 7 0-13 1604 1:52:34.5 1606 2:41:08.8 2:39:47.8 2:41:08.8 1:20.9
1607 Jim Streit 2347 64 M 22 60-64 1740 1:56:17.6 1607 2:41:09.2 2:39:25.1 2:41:09.2 1:44.0
1608 Joe Welker 98 33 M 193 30-34 1748 1:56:32.1 1608 2:41:14.7 2:40:52.0 2:41:14.7 0:22.6
1609 Andrew Lyman 1238 50 M 82 50-54 1656 1:54:02.3 1609 2:41:14.8 2:40:40.4 2:41:14.8 0:34.3
1610 Frank Woomer 2007 68 M 14 65-69 1514 1:50:05.2 1610 2:41:20.6 2:40:24.0 2:41:20.6 0:56.6
1611 Juan Soriano 620 38 M 171 35-39 1620 1:52:58.6 1611 2:41:25.6 2:40:32.6 2:41:25.6 0:53.0
1612 Steve Carlson 1531 56 M 46 55-59 1635 1:53:19.9 1612 2:41:28.6 2:40:26.6 2:41:28.6 1:02.0
1613 Josiah Kronz 1045 19 M 68 19-24 1670 1:54:19.8 1613 2:41:35.5 2:40:03.2 2:41:35.5 1:32.3
1614 Evan Sorenson 2050 23 M 69 19-24 1669 1:54:19.3 1614 2:41:35.6 2:40:03.5 2:41:35.6 1:32.0
1615 Andrea Simmonsen 2651 43 F 85 40-44 1749 1:56:37.5 1615 2:41:43.1 2:40:57.4 2:41:43.1 0:45.7
1616 Ryan Towle 624 31 M 194 30-34 1626 1:53:05.1 1616 2:41:58.6 2:40:51.8 2:41:58.6 1:06.8
1617 Heather McGriff Meeks 621 36 F 135 35-39 1676 1:54:25.5 1617 2:42:00.9 2:40:53.7 2:42:00.9 1:07.2
1618 Clinton Miller 303 41 M 154 40-44 1747 1:56:28.9 1618 2:42:02.5 2:41:03.0 2:42:02.5 0:59.4
1619 Randy Lane 2368 39 M 172 35-39 1579 1:51:54.9 1619 2:42:09.3 2:42:03.0 2:42:09.3 0:06.2
1620 Andy Arenz 1550 53 M 83 50-54 1638 1:53:24.8 1620 2:42:18.1 2:41:47.1 2:42:18.1 0:31.0
1621 Michelle Martin 1408 30 F 117 30-34 1720 1:55:40.4 1621 2:42:18.9 2:40:53.0 2:42:18.9 1:25.9
1622 Syringa Stark 1924 27 F 97 25-29 1643 1:53:30.1 1622 2:42:20.5 2:40:48.1 2:42:20.5 1:32.3
1623 Ben Simko 876 62 M 23 60-64 1700 1:55:02.0 1623 2:42:22.2 2:41:45.8 2:42:22.2 0:36.4
1624 Susan Larson 1311 59 F 19 55-59 1661 1:54:07.2 1624 2:42:24.4 2:41:27.8 2:42:24.4 0:56.5
1625 Heather Kimmett 528 36 F 136 35-39 1716 1:55:34.1 1625 2:42:25.0 2:41:22.9 2:42:25.0 1:02.1

------- Summit ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Chip
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff
1626 Nathan Horstmeier 2653 27 M 132 25-29 1487 1:49:31.6 1626 2:42:28.2 2:41:24.2 2:42:28.2 1:04.0
1627 Greg Andrus 121 37 M 173 35-39 1615 1:52:54.0 1627 2:42:28.6 2:42:07.9 2:42:28.6 0:20.7
1628 Roxanne Pesanti 2659 61 F 4 60-64 1339 1:46:23.9 1628 2:42:29.4 2:41:46.1 2:42:29.4 0:43.3
1629 Sarah Appleton 2292 39 F 137 35-39 1612 1:52:47.7 1629 2:42:29.4 2:42:08.2 2:42:29.4 0:21.1
1630 Mike Clifford 1927 33 M 195 30-34 1711 1:55:22.6 1630 2:42:29.7 2:42:25.9 2:42:29.7 0:03.7
1631 Sally Cleary 2705 35 F 138 35-39 1663 1:54:08.9 1631 2:42:34.2 2:41:46.5 2:42:34.2 0:47.6
1632 Pj Allen 1303 18 M 21 14-18 1501 1:49:52.4 1632 2:42:37.1 2:42:33.6 2:42:37.1 0:03.5
1633 Jean Cardeno 2362 40 F 86 40-44 1719 1:55:37.7 1633 2:42:37.4 2:41:46.4 2:42:37.4 0:50.9
1634 Adam Dayley 2983 38 M 174 35-39 1539 1:50:45.3 1634 2:42:37.7 2:42:35.4 2:42:37.7 0:02.3
1635 Hayley Dayley 2978 35 F 139 35-39 1538 1:50:44.9 1635 2:42:37.9 2:42:35.3 2:42:37.9 0:02.5
1636 Nicholas Hunt 489 46 M 89 45-49 1562 1:51:25.5 1636 2:42:40.9 2:41:08.8 2:42:40.9 1:32.1
1637 James Bright 1357 46 M 90 45-49 1684 1:54:42.6 1637 2:42:41.1 2:40:54.1 2:42:41.1 1:47.0
1638 Arleen Kotter 2271 50 F 33 50-54 1532 1:50:38.6 1638 2:42:45.4 2:41:34.2 2:42:45.4 1:11.1
1639 Erin Dermott 660 35 F 140 35-39 1707 1:55:17.0 1639 2:42:54.0 2:42:04.9 2:42:54.0 0:49.0
1640 Morgan Hoffman 1781 28 F 98 25-29 1736 1:56:11.9 1640 2:42:55.0 2:42:36.9 2:42:55.0 0:18.0
1641 Jessica Porter 1905 34 F 118 30-34 1696 1:54:58.8 1641 2:42:55.8 2:41:30.8 2:42:55.8 1:24.9
1642 Jennifer McDonald 1300 24 F 58 19-24 1524 1:50:23.5 1642 2:42:59.8 2:42:08.9 2:42:59.8 0:50.9
1643 Theresa Knutson 1681 39 F 141 35-39 1726 1:56:00.8 1643 2:43:00.0 2:41:54.3 2:43:00.0 1:05.6
1644 Jill Jensen 1266 39 F 142 35-39 1724 1:55:54.3 1644 2:43:00.2 2:41:55.4 2:43:00.2 1:04.7
1645 Casie Searle 1385 24 F 59 19-24 1691 1:54:48.2 1645 2:43:00.4 2:43:00.4 2:43:00.4
1646 Samantha Thielen 1604 37 F 143 35-39 1713 1:55:29.1 1646 2:43:00.9 2:41:14.6 2:43:00.9 1:46.2
1647 Cassandre Moore 2973 29 F 99 25-29 1569 1:51:38.3 1647 2:43:04.6 2:42:44.5 2:43:04.6 0:20.0
1648 Vicki White 1054 51 F 34 50-54 1596 1:52:12.7 1648 2:43:09.6 2:43:09.6 2:43:09.6
1649 Sami White 1742 23 F 60 19-24 1570 1:51:41.0 1649 2:43:09.9 2:43:09.9 2:43:09.9
1650 Shana Darrah 1751 46 F 50 45-49 1698 1:55:00.6 1650 2:43:13.9 2:41:58.4 2:43:13.9 1:15.4

------- Summit ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Chip
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff
1651 Brian Forney 613 54 M 84 50-54 1619 1:52:58.5 1651 2:43:15.4 2:41:58.4 2:43:15.4 1:16.9
1652 Andi Hoyt 1653 28 F 100 25-29 1800 1:58:35.8 1652 2:43:25.0 2:42:11.3 2:43:25.0 1:13.7
1653 Trisha Schnupp 2932 29 F 101 25-29 1798 1:58:33.8 1653 2:43:25.1 2:42:11.1 2:43:25.1 1:14.0
1654 Rene Garcia 393 30 M 196 30-34 1356 1:46:45.8 1654 2:43:26.0 2:43:23.5 2:43:26.0 0:02.4
1655 Courtney McManus 1081 40 F 87 40-44 1672 1:54:23.0 1655 2:43:26.7 2:42:30.8 2:43:26.7 0:55.9
1656 Tina Smith 1356 35 F 144 35-39 1816 1:59:21.7 1656 2:43:27.4 2:42:23.0 2:43:27.4 1:04.3
1657 Terry Rozier 1624 53 M 85 50-54 1654 1:53:48.6 1657 2:43:27.4 2:42:45.0 2:43:27.4 0:42.3
1658 Jamie Jolliffe 1572 25 F 102 25-29 1575 1:51:48.7 1658 2:43:27.7 2:43:27.7 2:43:27.7
1659 Anna Johnson 2101 36 F 145 35-39 1686 1:54:43.9 1659 2:43:28.3 2:42:28.2 2:43:28.3 1:00.1
1660 Robert Mathews 2212 32 M 197 30-34 1312 1:45:42.8 1660 2:43:29.4 2:43:19.4 2:43:29.4 0:10.0
1661 Dan Guthrie 383 37 M 175 35-39 1565 1:51:33.4 1661 2:43:32.7 2:42:58.7 2:43:32.7 0:34.0
1662 Kristina Bird 2336 25 F 103 25-29 1558 1:51:07.5 1662 2:43:35.6 2:43:18.7 2:43:35.6 0:16.8
1663 Taylor Fouser 1907 25 M 133 25-29 1470 1:49:07.3 1663 2:43:35.6 2:43:16.9 2:43:35.6 0:18.7
1664 Stacy Larsen 440 37 F 146 35-39 1692 1:54:52.4 1664 2:43:46.7 2:42:55.0 2:43:46.7 0:51.7
1665 Jennifer Thompson 2181 33 F 119 30-34 1777 1:57:38.4 1665 2:43:48.1 2:42:24.9 2:43:48.1 1:23.1
1666 Doug Draney 2291 41 M 155 40-44 1541 1:50:46.6 1666 2:43:51.0 2:43:07.7 2:43:51.0 0:43.3
1667 Laura Brudenell 1447 41 F 88 40-44 1695 1:54:55.1 1667 2:43:51.4 2:43:49.0 2:43:51.4 0:02.3
1668 Stephanie Phillips 967 39 F 147 35-39 1702 1:55:02.6 1668 2:43:52.3 2:42:44.4 2:43:52.3 1:07.8
1669 Jennifer Sampaio 2423 30 F 120 30-34 1739 1:56:16.2 1669 2:43:59.4 2:43:38.4 2:43:59.4 0:21.0
1670 Dixie Milliken 1101 46 F 51 45-49 1602 1:52:29.7 1670 2:44:00.7 2:43:34.9 2:44:00.7 0:25.7
1671 Lynn Ann Hoppert 2893 26 F 104 25-29 1618 1:52:56.6 1671 2:44:01.2 2:43:53.6 2:44:01.2 0:07.5
1672 Tom Little 645 61 M 24 60-64 1653 1:53:46.4 1672 2:44:03.4 2:43:30.3 2:44:03.4 0:33.0
1673 Jenni Jensen 1574 30 F 121 30-34 1513 1:50:03.9 1673 2:44:08.3 2:43:18.6 2:44:08.3 0:49.7
1674 Kristina Hansen 2105 23 F 61 19-24 1535 1:50:43.3 1674 2:44:09.6 2:44:07.5 2:44:09.6 0:02.1
1675 Lisa Gallagher 849 52 F 35 50-54 1651 1:53:43.7 1675 2:44:10.0 2:43:19.6 2:44:10.0 0:50.4

------- Summit ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Chip
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff
1676 Kirsten Clancy 1968 26 F 105 25-29 1652 1:53:45.5 1676 2:44:16.4 2:43:33.0 2:44:16.4 0:43.4
1677 Debbie Tuckness 986 37 F 148 35-39 1606 1:52:41.9 1677 2:44:17.1 2:43:35.9 2:44:17.1 0:41.2
1678 Stoney Tuckness 985 39 M 176 35-39 1607 1:52:42.1 1678 2:44:17.3 2:43:35.6 2:44:17.3 0:41.6
1679 Heidi Parker 1102 56 F 20 55-59 1712 1:55:23.1 1679 2:44:21.0 2:43:12.4 2:44:21.0 1:08.6
1680 Michael Fenner 1568 65 M 15 65-69 1549 1:50:56.3 1680 2:44:24.2 2:43:48.4 2:44:24.2 0:35.8
1681 Chris Able 2764 47 M 91 45-49 1553 1:51:01.5 1681 2:44:26.2 2:44:16.7 2:44:26.2 0:09.4
1682 James Krier 1265 30 M 198 30-34 1645 1:53:34.5 1682 2:44:28.4 2:43:09.6 2:44:28.4 1:18.8
1683 Dave Arnold 995 57 M 47 55-59 1634 1:53:18.9 1683 2:44:28.8 2:44:28.8 2:44:28.8
1684 Jennifer Petrie 23 30 F 122 30-34 1751 1:56:41.2 1684 2:44:31.4 2:44:08.5 2:44:31.4 0:22.8
1685 Sherstine Mortenson 1844 31 F 123 30-34 1761 1:57:04.4 1685 2:44:35.9 2:43:21.0 2:44:35.9 1:14.9
1686 Emily Zamzow 20 22 F 62 19-24 1662 1:54:08.8 1686 2:44:38.0 2:44:20.6 2:44:38.0 0:17.4
1687 Darrin Sandberg 2042 43 M 156 40-44 1723 1:55:52.2 1687 2:44:46.7 2:43:07.6 2:44:46.7 1:39.0
1688 Marie Leaman 256 56 F 21 55-59 1701 1:55:02.3 1688 2:44:47.4 2:44:09.1 2:44:47.4 0:38.3
1689 Andrew Chrisman 1952 52 M 86 50-54 1795 1:58:30.0 1689 2:44:48.0 2:44:04.6 2:44:48.0 0:43.4
1690 Rick Swank 2875 61 M 25 60-64 1587 1:52:05.0 1690 2:44:52.2 2:44:16.0 2:44:52.2 0:36.2
1691 Sheldon Anderson 41 44 M 157 40-44 1296 1:45:11.0 1691 2:44:55.4 2:43:39.2 2:44:55.4 1:16.2
1692 Carrie Collins 421 40 F 89 40-44 1782 1:57:55.1 1692 2:44:55.6 2:43:40.5 2:44:55.6 1:15.0
1693 Paul Peterson 1687 45 M 92 45-49 1842 2:00:33.6 1693 2:44:56.3 2:43:33.6 2:44:56.3 1:22.7
1694 Adam Brown 1005 27 M 134 25-29 1727 1:56:01.4 1694 2:45:01.8 2:45:01.5 2:45:01.8 0:00.2
1695 Ellen Smith 1070 40 F 90 40-44 1768 1:57:21.8 1695 2:45:05.4 2:44:26.2 2:45:05.4 0:39.1
1696 Trish Cade 2100 44 F 91 40-44 1783 1:57:57.2 1696 2:45:13.1 2:43:27.6 2:45:13.1 1:45.5
1697 Sue Jurf 324 45 F 52 45-49 1774 1:57:32.5 1697 2:45:14.4 2:44:35.3 2:45:14.4 0:39.0
1698 Alison Shomaker 1044 40 F 92 40-44 1756 1:56:52.7 1698 2:45:17.8 2:44:41.6 2:45:17.8 0:36.1
1699 Millie Callaway 405 38 F 149 35-39 1608 1:52:42.7 1699 2:45:18.4 2:43:38.2 2:45:18.4 1:40.2
1700 Warren Bean 1424 48 M 93 45-49 1221 1:43:16.7 1700 2:45:23.9 2:44:23.7 2:45:23.9 1:00.1

------- Summit ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Chip
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff
1701 Denise Cavanaugh 1956 35 F 150 35-39 1657 1:54:05.6 1701 2:45:35.5 2:44:14.2 2:45:35.5 1:21.2
1702 Emily Mardian 2881 26 F 106 25-29 1764 1:57:11.3 1702 2:45:37.0 2:44:58.8 2:45:37.0 0:38.1
1703 Mark Cooper 853 42 M 158 40-44 1641 1:53:27.3 1703 2:45:37.4 2:45:31.3 2:45:37.4 0:06.0
1704 Jeremy Rueb 933 16 M 22 14-18 462 1:27:16.0 1704 2:45:41.6 2:45:17.6 2:45:41.6 0:24.0
1705 Chance Wilson 1072 39 M 177 35-39 1640 1:53:27.0 1705 2:45:42.3 2:44:06.2 2:45:42.3 1:36.1
1706 Kent Orton 2397 51 M 87 50-54 1680 1:54:32.7 1706 2:45:45.2 2:45:38.1 2:45:45.2 0:07.0
1707 Thane Beckstead 2364 38 M 178 35-39 1715 1:55:32.4 1707 2:45:45.9 2:44:31.0 2:45:45.9 1:14.8
1708 Sarah Haight 636 31 F 124 30-34 1867 2:01:37.2 1708 2:45:45.9 2:44:25.4 2:45:45.9 1:20.5
1709 Eric Mills 1438 44 M 159 40-44 1633 1:53:17.9 1709 2:45:50.6 2:45:26.5 2:45:50.6 0:24.0
1710 Shannon Jones 637 32 F 125 30-34 1592 1:52:09.6 1710 2:45:51.1 2:45:02.0 2:45:51.1 0:49.1
1711 Chris Weimar 1305 45 F 53 45-49 1804 1:59:01.2 1711 2:45:55.9 2:45:01.4 2:45:55.9 0:54.5
1712 Abdorlahi Mohamed 2646 27 M 135 25-29 1647 1:53:36.6 1712 2:45:58.4 2:45:31.1 2:45:58.4 0:27.2
1713 Denise Johnson 1191 54 F 36 50-54 1617 1:52:56.0 1713 2:46:00.7 2:45:40.2 2:46:00.7 0:20.5
1714 Steve Lind 929 59 M 48 55-59 1603 1:52:31.2 1714 2:46:00.8 2:45:40.5 2:46:00.8 0:20.3
1715 Brenda Quick 1631 48 F 54 45-49 1852 2:01:01.6 1715 2:46:03.8 2:44:53.7 2:46:03.8 1:10.0
1716 Carrie Henley 2260 39 F 151 35-39 1673 1:54:23.4 1716 2:46:05.0 2:45:23.1 2:46:05.0 0:41.9
1717 Jessica Garner 2897 40 F 93 40-44 1674 1:54:23.6 1717 2:46:06.3 2:45:24.9 2:46:06.3 0:41.4
1718 Peter Batchelor 1224 46 M 94 45-49 1637 1:53:23.3 1718 2:46:09.0 2:45:49.5 2:46:09.0 0:19.5
1719 Kari Porter 1979 29 F 107 25-29 1734 1:56:10.6 1719 2:46:13.9 2:45:46.4 2:46:13.9 0:27.5
1720 Shay Dalling 257 41 M 160 40-44 1766 1:57:16.6 1720 2:46:18.3 2:44:57.6 2:46:18.3 1:20.6
1721 Melanie Scott 540 32 F 126 30-34 1703 1:55:05.1 1721 2:46:30.9 2:44:55.0 2:46:30.9 1:35.9
1722 Valerie Welch 372 51 F 37 50-54 1802 1:58:39.3 1722 2:46:31.8 2:45:17.6 2:46:31.8 1:14.2
1723 Charles Grayson 622 37 M 179 35-39 1411 1:47:53.7 1723 2:46:38.1 2:45:40.8 2:46:38.1 0:57.2
1724 Andrea Koenig 1274 33 F 127 30-34 1744 1:56:23.9 1724 2:46:43.4 2:45:53.5 2:46:43.4 0:49.9
1725 Deidra Kidder 2861 45 F 55 45-49 1709 1:55:20.0 1725 2:46:50.9 2:45:45.7 2:46:50.9 1:05.2

------- Summit ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Chip
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff
1726 Ruben Rodriguez 1957 32 M 199 30-34 1585 1:52:03.7 1726 2:46:52.6 2:45:40.0 2:46:52.6 1:12.6
1727 Douglas Knapp 301 48 M 95 45-49 1776 1:57:38.3 1727 2:46:59.5 2:46:27.0 2:46:59.5 0:32.5
1728 Brian Demma 1210 49 M 96 45-49 1797 1:58:33.1 1728 2:47:00.1 2:46:04.8 2:47:00.1 0:55.3
1729 Shalaine Nunez 2486 42 F 94 40-44 1825 1:59:56.2 1729 2:47:02.8 2:46:31.4 2:47:02.8 0:31.4
1730 Erin Corey 86 30 F 128 30-34 1754 1:56:46.2 1730 2:47:04.4 2:45:58.3 2:47:04.4 1:06.1
1731 Angela Zweifel 2662 37 F 152 35-39 1973 2:06:43.8 1731 2:47:05.3 2:45:46.9 2:47:05.3 1:18.4
1732 David Ferguson 1258 49 M 97 45-49 1752 1:56:42.5 1732 2:47:06.0 2:47:00.8 2:47:06.0 0:05.2
1733 Susie Klepacki-Ferguson 957 42 F 95 40-44 1753 1:56:42.5 1733 2:47:06.2 2:47:01.0 2:47:06.2 0:05.2
1734 Elsa Guillen 1637 43 F 96 40-44 1875 2:01:54.5 1734 2:47:16.0 2:45:36.9 2:47:16.0 1:39.0
1735 Nichole Griffith 939 39 F 153 35-39 1835 2:00:05.5 1735 2:47:17.9 2:46:04.6 2:47:17.9 1:13.2
1736 Keely Lowe 485 42 F 97 40-44 1833 2:00:01.8 1736 2:47:19.8 2:46:05.9 2:47:19.8 1:13.9
1737 Patrick Kolenic 228 35 M 180 35-39 1529 1:50:31.2 1737 2:47:23.4 2:46:03.7 2:47:23.4 1:19.7
1738 Jason Koster 7 37 M 181 35-39 1601 1:52:27.7 1738 2:47:29.3 2:46:47.5 2:47:29.3 0:41.7
1739 Cathy Thornton 1493 58 F 22 55-59 1763 1:57:08.3 1739 2:47:29.9 2:47:29.9 2:47:29.9
1740 Elisabeth Keeney 2758 52 F 38 50-54 1859 2:01:11.1 1740 2:47:33.0 2:46:25.1 2:47:33.0 1:07.8
1741 Brian Frechette 1128 42 M 161 40-44 1597 1:52:14.2 1741 2:47:33.4 2:47:15.2 2:47:33.4 0:18.2
1742 Elizabeth Zellers 208 47 F 56 45-49 1767 1:57:20.8 1742 2:47:33.7 2:47:16.9 2:47:33.7 0:16.7
1743 Tara McMullen 1723 32 F 129 30-34 1679 1:54:30.9 1743 2:47:37.6 2:47:08.3 2:47:37.6 0:29.2
1744 Robert Stimmel 1575 45 M 98 45-49 1784 1:57:59.4 1744 2:47:48.4 2:46:01.9 2:47:48.4 1:46.5
1745 Johnathan Atchison 709 43 M 162 40-44 1737 1:56:12.8 1745 2:48:01.7 2:47:47.4 2:48:01.7 0:14.2
1746 Mikey Harris 2807 23 M 70 19-24 1447 1:48:41.1 1746 2:48:01.7 2:47:46.8 2:48:01.7 0:14.8
1747 Paul Christensen 2833 63 M 26 60-64 1733 1:56:10.1 1747 2:48:02.2 2:47:28.9 2:48:02.2 0:33.3
1748 Jolyn Post 2332 58 F 23 55-59 1778 1:57:39.8 1748 2:48:06.2 2:46:50.2 2:48:06.2 1:16.0
1749 Sander Karas 1511 31 M 200 30-34 1697 1:54:59.9 1749 2:48:08.7 2:47:12.1 2:48:08.7 0:56.6
1750 Jacinda Peltz 1272 26 F 108 25-29 1771 1:57:28.5 1750 2:48:19.0 2:47:49.5 2:48:19.0 0:29.4

------- Summit ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Chip
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff
1751 Kathy Hartley 1808 55 F 24 55-59 1770 1:57:28.1 1751 2:48:19.3 2:47:56.2 2:48:19.3 0:23.1
1752 Christine Smith 198 19 F 63 19-24 1769 1:57:26.7 1752 2:48:19.4 2:47:50.0 2:48:19.4 0:29.3
1753 Holly Csencsits 549 26 F 109 25-29 1609 1:52:45.7 1753 2:48:23.3 2:47:34.3 2:48:23.3 0:48.9
1754 Susan Centeno 1577 45 F 57 45-49 1627 1:53:05.7 1754 2:48:24.1 2:48:20.3 2:48:24.1 0:03.7
1755 Michelle Tullis 1576 44 F 98 40-44 1622 1:53:01.2 1755 2:48:24.4 2:48:20.6 2:48:24.4 0:03.7
1756 Chuck Mead 1410 42 M 163 40-44 1718 1:55:36.0 1756 2:48:25.1 2:46:50.6 2:48:25.1 1:34.5
1757 Amy Byrd 158 38 F 154 35-39 1564 1:51:33.3 1757 2:48:36.2 2:47:49.4 2:48:36.2 0:46.8
1758 Cassie Clancy 276 31 F 130 30-34 1922 2:04:09.9 1758 2:48:46.8 2:47:25.9 2:48:46.8 1:20.8
1759 Shannon Hayes 419 39 F 155 35-39 1714 1:55:31.2 1759 2:48:48.0 2:48:18.7 2:48:48.0 0:29.3
1760 Farzin Safavi 1412 56 M 49 55-59 1789 1:58:10.9 1760 2:48:53.3 2:48:46.6 2:48:53.3 0:06.6
1761 Lindsay Horgan 106 25 F 110 25-29 1817 1:59:23.9 1761 2:49:03.1 2:48:45.5 2:49:03.1 0:17.5
1762 Maria Beltran 2021 37 F 156 35-39 1731 1:56:09.0 1762 2:49:09.4 2:48:08.7 2:49:09.4 1:00.6
1763 Shelly Johnson 1261 52 F 39 50-54 1847 2:00:44.4 1763 2:49:20.6 2:49:08.9 2:49:20.6 0:11.7
1764 Cameron Needham 755 21 M 71 19-24 1660 1:54:07.2 1764 2:49:26.7 2:47:43.1 2:49:26.7 1:43.6
1765 Paula Needham 2323 48 F 58 45-49 1659 1:54:06.9 1765 2:49:26.7 2:47:43.8 2:49:26.7 1:42.8
1766 Bruce McFarland Jr. 1829 43 M 164 40-44 1671 1:54:21.2 1766 2:49:33.2 2:48:49.3 2:49:33.2 0:43.9
1767 Juana Francisco 2839 26 F 111 25-29 1860 2:01:13.7 1767 2:49:36.0 2:49:18.4 2:49:36.0 0:17.6
1768 Shana O'Rear 1159 34 F 131 30-34 1781 1:57:48.0 1768 2:49:36.5 2:48:08.6 2:49:36.5 1:27.9
1769 Vicki Weatherill 1036 54 F 40 50-54 1864 2:01:27.2 1769 2:49:43.2 2:49:03.4 2:49:43.2 0:39.8
1770 John Cavanaugh 1818 72 M 4 70-74 1683 1:54:40.8 1770 2:49:46.2 2:49:04.6 2:49:46.2 0:41.5
1771 Hannah Josephson 32 33 F 132 30-34 1915 2:03:42.9 1771 2:49:56.2 2:49:56.2 2:49:56.2
1772 Stephnie Homer 1434 38 F 157 35-39 1919 2:04:01.4 1772 2:49:56.3 2:49:56.3 2:49:56.3
1773 Kalley Malone 351 31 F 133 30-34 1759 1:57:00.6 1773 2:49:56.5 2:49:42.8 2:49:56.5 0:13.7
1774 Jill Vanantwerp 241 45 F 59 45-49 1887 2:02:16.1 1774 2:50:05.3 2:48:43.7 2:50:05.3 1:21.5
1775 Merrick Cowdell 2465 23 M 72 19-24 961 1:37:43.2 1775 2:50:10.2 2:48:45.2 2:50:10.2 1:25.0

------- Summit ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Chip
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff
1776 Michael Carey 2330 65 M 16 65-69 1813 1:59:18.7 1776 2:50:11.2 2:49:40.5 2:50:11.2 0:30.6
1777 Elsa Cervantes 368 40 F 99 40-44 1850 2:00:56.4 1777 2:50:12.9 2:50:01.5 2:50:12.9 0:11.3
1778 Melissa Drollinger 2885 45 F 60 45-49 1903 2:03:04.9 1778 2:50:14.6 2:48:53.6 2:50:14.6 1:20.9
1779 Karen Jackson 1233 54 F 41 50-54 1888 2:02:16.7 1779 2:50:14.6 2:48:52.9 2:50:14.6 1:21.6
1780 Lisa Maybon Smith 1670 35 F 158 35-39 1796 1:58:31.6 1780 2:50:17.3 2:49:56.6 2:50:17.3 0:20.6
1781 Ryan Strong 1617 41 M 165 40-44 1779 1:57:43.2 1781 2:50:18.5 2:49:17.6 2:50:18.5 1:00.8
1782 Jessica Bunn 1553 36 F 159 35-39 1828 1:59:58.0 1782 2:50:20.8 2:49:31.9 2:50:20.8 0:48.9
1783 Sandra Becker 544 40 F 100 40-44 1893 2:02:29.9 1783 2:50:25.0 2:48:41.8 2:50:25.0 1:43.1
1784 Nadia King 1518 45 F 61 45-49 1834 2:00:04.3 1784 2:50:28.5 2:48:59.4 2:50:28.5 1:29.0
1785 Joshua Craig 1006 34 M 201 30-34 1755 1:56:47.7 1785 2:50:29.1 2:49:56.2 2:50:29.1 0:32.8
1786 Bert Ellis 1887 49 M 99 45-49 1854 2:01:02.9 1786 2:50:30.5 2:49:34.0 2:50:30.5 0:56.5
1787 Lori Neves 712 54 F 42 50-54 1868 2:01:39.8 1787 2:50:30.9 2:49:44.3 2:50:30.9 0:46.6
1788 Amy Smith 2085 31 F 134 30-34 1742 1:56:22.6 1788 2:50:37.6 2:49:32.4 2:50:37.6 1:05.1
1789 Karissa Peterson 443 44 F 101 40-44 1844 2:00:37.2 1789 2:50:39.0 2:49:16.8 2:50:39.0 1:22.2
1790 Jane Wold 2382 50 F 43 50-54 1775 1:57:33.5 1790 2:50:46.3 2:49:31.9 2:50:46.3 1:14.3
1791 Craig Esplin 1126 55 M 50 55-59 1665 1:54:12.1 1791 2:50:48.7 2:50:18.0 2:50:48.7 0:30.6
1792 Luke Miller 2116 34 M 202 30-34 950 1:37:25.3 1792 2:50:50.5 2:50:48.6 2:50:50.5 0:01.8
1793 Wayne Hoffman 237 42 M 166 40-44 1745 1:56:24.2 1793 2:50:57.4 2:50:57.4 2:50:57.4
1794 Ashley Milliren 2829 23 F 64 19-24 1877 2:01:58.0 1794 2:51:00.6 2:49:57.3 2:51:00.6 1:03.2
1795 Maria Morgan 1920 41 F 102 40-44 1806 1:59:09.5 1795 2:51:01.4 2:50:08.9 2:51:01.4 0:52.5
1796 Andrea Wozniak 850 42 F 103 40-44 1805 1:59:02.8 1796 2:51:04.1 2:49:59.8 2:51:04.1 1:04.3
1797 Angie Davis 1614 41 F 104 40-44 1807 1:59:10.6 1797 2:51:04.3 2:50:00.4 2:51:04.3 1:03.8
1798 Amela Subasic 2951 25 F 112 25-29 1650 1:53:40.4 1798 2:51:05.5 2:50:42.3 2:51:05.5 0:23.1
1799 Talia Duke 2359 11 F 2 0-13 1787 1:58:08.4 1799 2:51:07.8 2:49:52.0 2:51:07.8 1:15.8
1800 Emma Bellotto-Laurencon 2333 30 F 135 30-34 1912 2:03:34.4 1800 2:51:08.9 2:50:40.3 2:51:08.9 0:28.6

------- Summit ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Chip
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff
1801 Alicia Duke 2358 43 F 105 40-44 1786 1:58:08.4 1801 2:51:09.3 2:49:53.7 2:51:09.3 1:15.6
1802 Tanya Savage 306 35 F 160 35-39 1793 1:58:23.6 1802 2:51:16.5 2:49:42.5 2:51:16.5 1:34.0
1803 Alice Blake 2915 53 F 44 50-54 1801 1:58:35.9 1803 2:51:18.9 2:50:43.1 2:51:18.9 0:35.7
1804 Angela Arechiga 887 31 F 136 30-34 1952 2:05:33.1 1804 2:51:20.0 2:49:37.2 2:51:20.0 1:42.8
1805 Laura Nogueiro 2018 20 F 65 19-24 1858 2:01:07.0 1805 2:51:24.1 2:50:26.5 2:51:24.1 0:57.5
1806 Nickie Shira 504 45 F 62 45-49 1824 1:59:56.0 1806 2:51:24.6 2:50:21.7 2:51:24.6 1:02.9
1807 Heidi Purnell 1740 50 F 45 50-54 1794 1:58:27.5 1807 2:51:25.1 2:50:22.2 2:51:25.1 1:02.8
1808 Dani Baker 6 33 F 137 30-34 2039 2:10:09.1 1808 2:51:27.3 2:50:24.0 2:51:27.3 1:03.3
1809 Patrick Kole 2945 61 M 27 60-64 1862 2:01:18.7 1809 2:51:36.2 2:51:26.0 2:51:36.2 0:10.1
1810 Mark Noehring 2356 51 M 88 50-54 1688 1:54:44.4 1810 2:51:38.5 2:51:31.4 2:51:38.5 0:07.0
1811 Mitch Gentry 1912 25 M 136 25-29 1732 1:56:09.7 1811 2:51:46.0 2:50:51.3 2:51:46.0 0:54.6
1812 Jason Durand 42 29 M 137 25-29 1728 1:56:05.9 1812 2:51:48.1 2:51:48.1 2:51:48.1
1813 Michelle Claverie 2869 25 F 113 25-29 1962 2:06:25.6 1813 2:51:49.7 2:51:11.4 2:51:49.7 0:38.2
1814 Janice Lewis 2294 53 F 46 50-54 1827 1:59:57.2 1814 2:51:53.1 2:50:46.4 2:51:53.1 1:06.7
1815 Dean Delorey 2233 52 M 89 50-54 1821 1:59:51.2 1815 2:51:53.4 2:50:44.5 2:51:53.4 1:08.8
1816 Kaycee Gray 511 36 F 161 35-39 1773 1:57:32.1 1816 2:51:54.6 2:51:08.8 2:51:54.6 0:45.8
1817 David Wilkersa 2711 26 M 138 25-29 1848 2:00:46.1 1817 2:51:55.8 2:50:38.7 2:51:55.8 1:17.0
1818 Ryan Baerlocher 169 36 M 182 35-39 1791 1:58:20.4 1818 2:52:10.8 2:51:51.4 2:52:10.8 0:19.3
1819 Ryan Spjute 1245 31 M 203 30-34 1531 1:50:32.9 1819 2:52:20.4 2:51:08.9 2:52:20.4 1:11.5
1820 Johnathan Atchison 2969 43 M 167 40-44 1837 2:00:18.2 1820 2:52:22.8 2:51:18.5 2:52:22.8 1:04.3
1821 Shane Meyer 1240 24 M 73 19-24 1722 1:55:49.8 1821 2:52:34.9 2:51:18.8 2:52:34.9 1:16.0
1822 Dave Powell 389 60 M 28 60-64 1838 2:00:27.0 1822 2:52:37.5 2:51:57.8 2:52:37.5 0:39.6
1823 Carol Becker 436 46 F 63 45-49 1882 2:02:11.6 1823 2:52:43.0 2:52:26.9 2:52:43.0 0:16.1
1824 Cara Gallegos 2910 40 F 106 40-44 1840 2:00:31.0 1824 2:52:44.1 2:51:36.1 2:52:44.1 1:08.0
1825 Kelley Connor 921 41 F 107 40-44 1841 2:00:32.8 1825 2:52:44.2 2:51:35.9 2:52:44.2 1:08.2

------- Summit ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Chip
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff
1826 George Lee 494 29 M 139 25-29 1623 1:53:03.4 1826 2:52:44.3 2:51:57.2 2:52:44.3 0:47.1
1827 Humberto Arechiga 1321 30 M 204 30-34 1808 1:59:15.2 1827 2:52:55.2 2:51:12.7 2:52:55.2 1:42.4
1828 Daniel Conlin 2451 46 M 100 45-49 1843 2:00:35.2 1828 2:52:56.6 2:51:36.1 2:52:56.6 1:20.4
1829 Adam Benscoter 2645 28 M 140 25-29 1461 1:48:59.7 1829 2:53:07.4 2:52:12.9 2:53:07.4 0:54.5
1830 Bob Carr 261 62 M 29 60-64 1785 1:58:02.7 1830 2:53:08.4 2:52:13.4 2:53:08.4 0:54.9
1831 Francie Hill 1055 64 F 5 60-64 1954 2:05:53.3 1831 2:53:14.2 2:53:01.7 2:53:14.2 0:12.5
1832 Luke Bertram 93 30 M 205 30-34 1729 1:56:07.2 1832 2:53:19.2 2:51:59.7 2:53:19.2 1:19.4
1833 Nicolas Diaz 679 27 M 141 25-29 1694 1:54:53.3 1833 2:53:32.2 2:51:58.3 2:53:32.2 1:33.8
1834 Molly McCabe 305 28 F 114 25-29 1889 2:02:22.0 1834 2:53:35.6 2:53:00.0 2:53:35.6 0:35.6
1835 Doug Smith 99 56 M 51 55-59 1884 2:02:12.7 1835 2:53:36.2 2:52:08.7 2:53:36.2 1:27.4
1836 Debora Costa 2751 37 F 162 35-39 1730 1:56:08.2 1836 2:53:43.5 2:52:31.9 2:53:43.5 1:11.6
1837 Lauren Taveira 2208 29 F 115 25-29 1735 1:56:11.6 1837 2:53:43.7 2:52:31.8 2:53:43.7 1:11.8
1838 Patti Cannon 1984 41 F 108 40-44 1900 2:02:57.1 1838 2:53:46.3 2:52:35.6 2:53:46.3 1:10.6
1839 Michelle Kormanik 791 50 F 47 50-54 1921 2:04:08.0 1839 2:53:49.4 2:52:47.3 2:53:49.4 1:02.1
1840 Ashley Abel 1726 19 F 66 19-24 1911 2:03:29.6 1840 2:53:58.3 2:53:55.1 2:53:58.3 0:03.2
1841 Joel Weinberg 1338 67 M 17 65-69 1815 1:59:21.2 1841 2:54:01.3 2:53:03.5 2:54:01.3 0:57.8
1842 Yessenia Cantu 2095 23 F 67 19-24 1960 2:06:17.5 1842 2:54:01.4 2:53:16.0 2:54:01.4 0:45.4
1843 Hannah Clark 362 32 F 138 30-34 1940 2:05:09.1 1843 2:54:02.7 2:53:02.7 2:54:02.7 1:00.0
1844 Stephanie Cook 2270 28 F 116 25-29 1910 2:03:26.3 1844 2:54:10.3 2:52:53.3 2:54:10.3 1:17.0
1845 Nicole Carr 922 35 F 163 35-39 1819 1:59:42.4 1845 2:54:11.5 2:52:56.8 2:54:11.5 1:14.7
1846 Richard Miiller 488 56 M 52 55-59 1853 2:01:02.2 1846 2:54:16.1 2:53:04.7 2:54:16.1 1:11.4
1847 Danielle Merriman 2087 23 F 68 19-24 1810 1:59:17.2 1847 2:54:18.8 2:52:52.3 2:54:18.8 1:26.5
1848 Beverly Knapp 2981 50 F 48 50-54 1836 2:00:17.0 1848 2:54:24.7 2:53:39.7 2:54:24.7 0:44.9
1849 Kristie Howard 2226 34 F 139 30-34 2135 2:16:49.4 1849 2:54:28.2 2:52:55.9 2:54:28.2 1:32.2
1850 Anne-Marie Henning 626 46 F 64 45-49 2008 2:08:16.5 1850 2:54:29.0 2:53:19.8 2:54:29.0 1:09.2

------- Summit ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Chip
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff
1851 Kathryn Stevenson 2707 31 F 140 30-34 1693 1:54:52.8 1851 2:54:34.2 2:53:48.6 2:54:34.2 0:45.6
1852 Todd Luedtice 2695 53 M 90 50-54 1765 1:57:15.4 1852 2:54:39.1 2:53:37.5 2:54:39.1 1:01.5
1853 Gina Radovcich 742 42 F 109 40-44 1818 1:59:26.9 1853 2:54:47.0 2:53:33.3 2:54:47.0 1:13.7
1854 Sherry Albracht 1231 63 F 6 60-64 1899 2:02:50.7 1854 2:54:55.8 2:54:15.9 2:54:55.8 0:39.9
1855 Dave Hebert 289 44 M 168 40-44 1780 1:57:43.5 1855 2:54:58.9 2:54:36.2 2:54:58.9 0:22.7
1856 Casey Lunstrum 972 41 M 169 40-44 1879 2:02:09.8 1856 2:55:21.1 2:53:50.4 2:55:21.1 1:30.6
1857 Ken Lunstrum 1504 69 M 18 65-69 1881 2:02:11.1 1857 2:55:21.1 2:53:50.8 2:55:21.1 1:30.3
1858 Brian Bardsley 2052 54 M 91 50-54 1738 1:56:14.0 1858 2:55:25.5 2:54:55.2 2:55:25.5 0:30.3
1859 Alexandria Otter 394 22 F 69 19-24 1924 2:04:12.1 1859 2:55:30.7 2:55:17.8 2:55:30.7 0:12.8
1860 Denise Otter 726 47 F 65 45-49 1923 2:04:11.3 1860 2:55:30.7 2:55:17.4 2:55:30.7 0:13.3
1861 Gary Abney 246 40 M 170 40-44 1471 1:49:07.7 1861 2:55:41.6 2:54:34.5 2:55:41.6 1:07.1
1862 Gabrielle Maude 1216 42 F 110 40-44 1845 2:00:42.3 1862 2:55:50.2 2:54:24.9 2:55:50.2 1:25.2
1863 Richard Cartner 2520 66 M 19 65-69 1944 2:05:17.4 1863 2:55:50.3 2:55:15.9 2:55:50.3 0:34.3
1864 Doug Maude 1369 40 M 171 40-44 1846 2:00:42.5 1864 2:55:50.5 2:54:24.3 2:55:50.5 1:26.1
1865 Jerry Henke 766 71 M 5 70-74 1829 1:59:59.5 1865 2:55:54.1 2:54:31.9 2:55:54.1 1:22.2
1866 Holly Farris 1056 53 F 49 50-54 1851 2:00:56.8 1866 2:55:59.9 2:55:50.4 2:55:59.9 0:09.4
1867 Patricia Gillaspy 1124 56 F 25 55-59 1950 2:05:28.3 1867 2:56:01.8 2:55:03.3 2:56:01.8 0:58.4
1868 Kyle Kenstor 2737 26 M 142 25-29 1868 2:56:07.9 2:54:42.6 2:56:07.9 1:25.3
1869 Sara Zoephel 294 37 F 164 35-39 2042 2:10:26.3 1869 2:56:12.7 2:54:38.8 2:56:12.7 1:33.9
1870 Kathleen Simko 3 58 F 26 55-59 1905 2:03:09.6 1870 2:56:21.6 2:55:46.4 2:56:21.6 0:35.1
1871 Wendy Powell-Mccoy 212 39 F 165 35-39 1872 2:01:46.0 1871 2:56:26.3 2:55:32.3 2:56:26.3 0:54.0
1872 Kimberly Phillips-Merritt 2148 53 F 50 50-54 1934 2:04:46.4 1872 2:56:30.6 2:55:52.7 2:56:30.6 0:37.9
1873 Mary Cronin 2961 55 F 27 55-59 1933 2:04:41.5 1873 2:56:42.9 2:55:44.3 2:56:42.9 0:58.6
1874 Pamela Reece 65 31 F 141 30-34 1823 1:59:54.2 1874 2:56:53.7 2:56:11.3 2:56:53.7 0:42.4
1875 Makall Vanantwerp 1436 20 F 70 19-24 1902 2:03:03.6 1875 2:56:56.0 2:55:29.4 2:56:56.0 1:26.5

------- Summit ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Chip
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff
1876 Jeffrey Haffner 1817 39 M 183 35-39 1760 1:57:01.8 1876 2:56:57.8 2:55:56.5 2:56:57.8 1:01.2
1877 Erica Katka 2810 35 F 166 35-39 1967 2:06:32.6 1877 2:57:04.8 2:55:43.6 2:57:04.8 1:21.2
1878 Feliks Pazdan 2702 73 M 6 70-74 1878 2:02:06.6 1878 2:57:07.3 2:55:42.4 2:57:07.3 1:24.9
1879 Kirk Earnest 2890 48 M 101 45-49 1943 2:05:15.0 1879 2:57:16.6 2:56:17.2 2:57:16.6 0:59.3
1880 Jenica Draney 2452 26 F 117 25-29 1895 2:02:42.7 1880 2:57:17.4 2:56:12.6 2:57:17.4 1:04.8
1881 Netta Earnest 2896 44 F 111 40-44 1946 2:05:18.7 1881 2:57:17.5 2:56:19.3 2:57:17.5 0:58.1
1882 Todd Graeff 1508 64 M 30 60-64 1914 2:03:41.0 1882 2:57:18.3 2:56:29.4 2:57:18.3 0:48.9
1883 Lance McGrath 2243 44 M 172 40-44 1863 2:01:22.7 1883 2:57:19.0 2:55:37.1 2:57:19.0 1:41.8
1884 Rod Johnson 2502 43 M 173 40-44 1890 2:02:28.2 1884 2:57:19.2 2:57:13.2 2:57:19.2 0:06.0
1885 Doug Barr 1384 53 M 92 50-54 1865 2:01:29.7 1885 2:57:31.9 2:55:52.3 2:57:31.9 1:39.5
1886 Ryan Scranton 531 46 M 102 45-49 1883 2:02:12.0 1886 2:57:49.4 2:56:47.0 2:57:49.4 1:02.4
1887 Jeanne Jackson-Heim 48 56 F 28 55-59 1869 2:01:41.0 1887 2:57:52.2 2:57:06.9 2:57:52.2 0:45.3
1888 Isabella Scranton 1602 14 F 12 14-18 1885 2:02:12.9 1888 2:57:54.9 2:56:51.0 2:57:54.9 1:03.8
1889 Tammy Penington 1211 45 F 66 45-49 1945 2:05:18.3 1889 2:57:57.9 2:57:10.5 2:57:57.9 0:47.4
1890 Amanda Lawrence 2165 19 F 71 19-24 1947 2:05:19.9 1890 2:57:57.9 2:57:10.6 2:57:57.9 0:47.3
1891 Keansan Choo 319 34 M 206 30-34 1496 1:49:45.2 1891 2:57:59.8 2:56:38.9 2:57:59.8 1:20.9
1892 Travis White 336 28 M 143 25-29 1820 1:59:49.9 1892 2:58:04.3 2:57:53.2 2:58:04.3 0:11.1
1893 Crystal Rellaford 1188 32 F 142 30-34 1990 2:07:30.6 1893 2:58:06.0 2:56:48.0 2:58:06.0 1:17.9
1894 Daniel C Shannon 264 30 M 207 30-34 1968 2:06:38.4 1894 2:58:23.2 2:56:49.7 2:58:23.2 1:33.4
1895 Nancy J Sandretto 1287 42 F 112 40-44 2037 2:10:07.5 1895 2:58:26.4 2:57:28.0 2:58:26.4 0:58.4
1896 Bryan McInturff 2715 25 M 144 25-29 2017 2:08:51.6 1896 2:58:27.1 2:56:53.7 2:58:27.1 1:33.3
1897 Bobby Schwendiman 1432 42 M 174 40-44 1931 2:04:35.4 1897 2:58:33.7 2:57:17.9 2:58:33.7 1:15.8
1898 Margo Phariss 203 42 F 113 40-44 1956 2:05:59.0 1898 2:58:36.6 2:57:45.4 2:58:36.6 0:51.1
1899 Beth Markley 189 45 F 67 45-49 1941 2:05:13.7 1899 2:58:47.5 2:57:50.5 2:58:47.5 0:56.9
1900 Dan Erwin 885 36 M 184 35-39 1861 2:01:15.3 1900 2:58:49.8 2:58:12.4 2:58:49.8 0:37.3

------- Summit ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Chip
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff
1901 Eric Hamilton 2386 39 M 185 35-39 1873 2:01:50.3 1901 2:58:51.5 2:58:45.0 2:58:51.5 0:06.4
1902 Heather Hussey-Johnson 1150 35 F 167 35-39 1975 2:06:49.9 1902 2:58:56.0 2:58:17.1 2:58:56.0 0:38.9
1903 Mark Konzek 831 29 M 145 25-29 1831 2:00:00.4 1903 2:59:01.5 2:58:57.9 2:59:01.5 0:03.5
1904 Nancy Thweatt 2374 72 F 1 70-74 1839 2:00:30.3 1904 2:59:06.4 2:58:03.6 2:59:06.4 1:02.7
1905 Kim Dixon 889 56 M 53 55-59 1886 2:02:15.3 1905 2:59:07.3 2:59:07.3 2:59:07.3
1906 Jennifer Surrusco 2483 33 F 143 30-34 1938 2:04:56.9 1906 2:59:13.6 2:57:29.4 2:59:13.6 1:44.1
1907 Brett Moss 2499 45 M 103 45-49 1958 2:06:14.2 1907 2:59:15.5 2:58:28.3 2:59:15.5 0:47.2
1908 Krista Sanders 1571 33 F 144 30-34 1926 2:04:18.1 1908 2:59:17.2 2:57:56.3 2:59:17.2 1:20.9
1909 Rick Carter 2263 61 M 31 60-64 2143 2:17:41.8 1909 2:59:19.5 2:57:51.6 2:59:19.5 1:27.8
1910 Rebecca Krueger 1217 38 F 168 35-39 1876 2:01:54.6 1910 2:59:30.0 2:59:16.3 2:59:30.0 0:13.7
1911 Greg Montemurro 1429 36 M 186 35-39 1855 2:01:03.9 1911 2:59:36.0 2:59:36.0 2:59:36.0
1912 Willard Abbott 2928 69 M 20 65-69 1822 1:59:52.7 1912 2:59:37.6 2:59:02.0 2:59:37.6 0:35.6
1913 Collin Sloan 996 35 M 187 35-39 1803 1:58:57.6 1913 2:59:39.5 2:58:51.9 2:59:39.5 0:47.5
1914 Juanita Seqovia 2734 43 F 114 40-44 1918 2:03:57.0 1914 2:59:51.9 2:59:02.1 2:59:51.9 0:49.8
1915 Lisa Bengoechea 2361 47 F 68 45-49 1974 2:06:49.4 1915 2:59:54.8 2:59:14.8 2:59:54.8 0:40.0
1916 Hilary Derby 777 22 F 72 19-24 2014 2:08:42.4 1916 3:00:05.7 2:59:36.9 3:00:05.7 0:28.8
1917 Julia Icenogle 1659 27 F 118 25-29 1949 2:05:26.0 1917 3:00:06.0 2:59:19.0 3:00:06.0 0:47.0
1918 Candace Madarieta Smith 725 37 F 169 35-39 2052 2:10:59.1 1918 3:00:11.0 2:58:51.1 3:00:11.0 1:19.9
1919 Denise Hill 1532 51 F 51 50-54 2005 2:08:14.1 1919 3:00:11.5 2:58:47.8 3:00:11.5 1:23.6
1920 Kelli Shears 1413 25 F 119 25-29 1920 2:04:04.4 1920 3:00:13.0 2:59:12.2 3:00:13.0 1:00.8
1921 Stacey Geist 1291 28 F 120 25-29 1904 2:03:08.7 1921 3:00:13.8 2:59:35.9 3:00:13.8 0:37.8
1922 Douglas Maude 1370 70 M 7 70-74 1986 2:07:23.1 1922 3:00:23.4 2:59:09.8 3:00:23.4 1:13.5
1923 Chelsy Frakes 1380 21 F 73 19-24 1932 2:04:38.0 1923 3:00:26.5 2:59:06.8 3:00:26.5 1:19.6
1924 Dodie Houle 1929 66 F 5 65-69 1901 2:02:57.3 1924 3:00:34.3 3:00:07.8 3:00:34.3 0:26.5
1925 Joyce Gebhardt 1476 62 F 7 60-64 1985 2:07:17.5 1925 3:00:37.6 2:59:51.3 3:00:37.6 0:46.2

------- Summit ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Chip
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff
1926 Nancy Emerson 1271 59 F 29 55-59 2029 2:09:35.2 1926 3:00:38.6 2:59:06.3 3:00:38.6 1:32.2
1927 Gustavo Olmos 1502 39 M 188 35-39 1202 1:42:56.3 1927 3:00:39.7 3:00:26.7 3:00:39.7 0:13.0
1928 Chris Mallory 816 26 M 146 25-29 1928 2:04:25.5 1928 3:00:40.8 2:59:22.0 3:00:40.8 1:18.7
1929 Traci Mallory 1832 47 F 69 45-49 1929 2:04:27.5 1929 3:00:40.9 2:59:23.1 3:00:40.9 1:17.7
1930 Sarah King 1833 32 F 145 30-34 1927 2:04:20.4 1930 3:00:41.0 2:59:22.7 3:00:41.0 1:18.2
1931 David Emerson 2865 59 M 54 55-59 2030 2:09:35.3 1931 3:00:42.3 2:59:09.0 3:00:42.3 1:33.2
1932 Joan Johnson 1914 57 F 30 55-59 1980 2:07:00.8 1932 3:00:43.4 2:59:10.2 3:00:43.4 1:33.1
1933 Charlie Morris 1402 42 M 175 40-44 1892 2:02:28.3 1933 3:00:45.7 3:00:12.3 3:00:45.7 0:33.3
1934 Matthew Fishman 353 41 M 176 40-44 1891 2:02:28.3 1934 3:00:46.1 3:00:13.7 3:00:46.1 0:32.3
1935 Peggy Rabe 643 56 F 31 55-59 1961 2:06:19.5 1935 3:00:47.5 3:00:04.8 3:00:47.5 0:42.7
1936 Denise Burris 2009 52 F 52 50-54 1972 2:06:43.1 1936 3:00:49.3 2:59:37.5 3:00:49.3 1:11.7
1937 Joe Burris 317 43 M 177 40-44 1970 2:06:41.2 1937 3:00:50.3 2:59:38.5 3:00:50.3 1:11.8
1938 Jennifer Drake 757 42 F 115 40-44 1953 2:05:48.9 1938 3:00:58.3 2:59:18.9 3:00:58.3 1:39.4
1939 Nancy Phelps 1330 64 F 8 60-64 1999 2:07:50.3 1939 3:01:05.0 3:00:16.1 3:01:05.0 0:48.8
1940 Teresa Arenz 1528 29 F 121 25-29 1874 2:01:50.5 1940 3:01:08.6 3:00:29.2 3:01:08.6 0:39.3
1941 Cody Shepherd 2045 37 M 189 35-39 1690 1:54:48.1 1941 3:01:09.0 3:00:07.4 3:01:09.0 1:01.5
1942 Adam Fornear 599 38 M 190 35-39 1966 2:06:31.6 1942 3:01:09.7 3:00:14.0 3:01:09.7 0:55.7
1943 David Copperman 979 27 M 147 25-29 1616 1:52:55.2 1943 3:01:12.9 3:00:00.0 3:01:12.9 1:12.9
1944 James Feehan 2202 43 M 178 40-44 1788 1:58:08.9 1944 3:01:13.5 2:59:32.8 3:01:13.5 1:40.6
1945 Cristina Allen 1988 31 F 146 30-34 2081 2:12:46.2 1945 3:01:21.4 2:59:49.0 3:01:21.4 1:32.3
1946 Kayla Russell 1521 25 F 122 25-29 1916 2:03:46.9 1946 3:01:25.8 3:01:08.7 3:01:25.8 0:17.0
1947 Pamela Culbertson 616 38 F 170 35-39 2026 2:09:23.5 1947 3:01:32.5 2:59:54.0 3:01:32.5 1:38.5
1948 David Smith 550 51 M 93 50-54 1750 1:56:37.9 1948 3:01:36.9 2:59:56.6 3:01:36.9 1:40.3
1949 Tiffany Seudder 2754 32 F 147 30-34 1936 2:04:51.1 1949 3:01:45.5 3:00:27.4 3:01:45.5 1:18.0
1950 Russell Lewis 338 64 M 32 60-64 1987 2:07:23.9 1950 3:01:52.3 3:00:22.5 3:01:52.3 1:29.7

------- Summit ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Chip
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff
1951 Catherine Lucas 457 37 F 171 35-39 1963 2:06:28.0 1951 3:01:57.4 3:00:44.5 3:01:57.4 1:12.9
1952 Caitlyn Bennett 644 22 F 74 19-24 1991 2:07:31.2 1952 3:01:59.9 3:00:34.5 3:01:59.9 1:25.3
1953 Allison Toth 969 15 F 13 14-18 2006 2:08:15.5 1953 3:02:03.8 3:01:02.8 3:02:03.8 1:00.9
1954 Yana West 2510 35 F 172 35-39 1979 2:06:58.2 1954 3:02:14.4 3:01:04.5 3:02:14.4 1:09.8
1955 Kristen Looper 2043 30 F 148 30-34 1832 2:00:01.2 1955 3:02:17.4 3:01:48.0 3:02:17.4 0:29.3
1956 Kitty Looper 638 57 F 32 55-59 1925 2:04:14.3 1956 3:02:18.8 3:01:49.6 3:02:18.8 0:29.2
1957 Matthew Silvers 1872 43 M 179 40-44 1908 2:03:24.4 1957 3:02:20.3 3:00:40.3 3:02:20.3 1:39.9
1958 Neva Geisler 1403 42 F 116 40-44 1965 2:06:31.3 1958 3:02:22.8 3:00:54.1 3:02:22.8 1:28.7
1959 Amanda Hodges 1108 26 F 123 25-29 2001 2:07:57.4 1959 3:02:27.5 3:00:59.3 3:02:27.5 1:28.1
1960 Kathy Meier 1239 50 F 53 50-54 1997 2:07:40.5 1960 3:02:38.5 3:01:31.0 3:02:38.5 1:07.5
1961 John Miiller 2789 52 M 94 50-54 2012 2:08:26.7 1961 3:02:40.9 3:02:04.2 3:02:40.9 0:36.6
1962 Daniel Gourneau 1008 45 M 104 45-49 1894 2:02:33.6 1962 3:02:46.0 3:01:46.0 3:02:46.0 1:00.0
1963 Greyson Felder 2866 18 F 14 14-18 2046 2:10:45.2 1963 3:02:48.5 3:02:01.1 3:02:48.5 0:47.3
1964 Sheri Edmond 34 42 F 117 40-44 1995 2:07:36.1 1964 3:02:53.0 3:01:56.7 3:02:53.0 0:56.3
1965 Kay Johnson 2964 73 F 2 70-74 1792 1:58:22.3 1965 3:02:56.3 3:01:57.7 3:02:56.3 0:58.6
1966 Jamie Spurny 113 32 F 149 30-34 1757 1:56:53.9 1966 3:03:11.1 3:01:50.7 3:03:11.1 1:20.4
1967 Burt Merkley 1667 60 M 33 60-64 1930 2:04:32.0 1967 3:03:11.6 3:01:35.5 3:03:11.6 1:36.1
1968 Katie Miller 632 31 F 150 30-34 1981 2:07:02.6 1968 3:03:14.5 3:01:37.6 3:03:14.5 1:36.9
1969 Rhonda House 438 35 F 173 35-39 2035 2:09:56.5 1969 3:03:16.8 3:03:16.8 3:03:16.8
1970 David Cook 16 44 M 180 40-44 2010 2:08:21.7 1970 3:03:17.9 3:01:49.3 3:03:17.9 1:28.5
1971 Susan Wyatt 931 53 F 54 50-54 1913 2:03:39.9 1971 3:03:19.0 3:02:43.2 3:03:19.0 0:35.8
1972 John Kennedy 387 50 M 95 50-54 1856 2:01:04.3 1972 3:03:19.4 3:02:43.3 3:03:19.4 0:36.0
1973 Paul Arrington 62 37 M 191 35-39 1880 2:02:10.5 1973 3:03:22.4 3:02:36.5 3:03:22.4 0:45.9
1974 Va Ngo 2763 28 M 148 25-29 1462 1:49:00.4 1974 3:03:27.6 3:02:30.4 3:03:27.6 0:57.2
1975 Karen Dewey 100 28 F 124 25-29 2016 2:08:49.9 1975 3:03:28.3 3:02:58.9 3:03:28.3 0:29.4

------- Summit ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Chip
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff
1976 Jason Austin 348 38 M 192 35-39 2019 2:09:05.1 1976 3:03:29.4 3:03:10.1 3:03:29.4 0:19.3
1977 Alicia Lowry 880 37 F 174 35-39 1897 2:02:47.4 1977 3:03:31.9 3:02:18.8 3:03:31.9 1:13.0
1978 Dean Sampo 855 49 M 105 45-49 1917 2:03:48.0 1978 3:03:35.6 3:03:03.1 3:03:35.6 0:32.5
1979 Linda Weiss 313 50 F 55 50-54 1983 2:07:05.8 1979 3:03:41.1 3:02:30.2 3:03:41.1 1:10.9
1980 Kayla Kinkead 1874 26 F 125 25-29 2054 2:11:26.1 1980 3:03:46.2 3:03:46.2 3:03:46.2
1981 K Marianne Solberg 2820 45 F 70 45-49 1971 2:06:42.4 1981 3:03:58.3 3:03:02.2 3:03:58.3 0:56.0
1982 Christine Avey 680 41 F 118 40-44 1969 2:06:39.5 1982 3:03:58.3 3:03:02.1 3:03:58.3 0:56.1
1983 Alice Trabert 1435 53 F 56 50-54 2027 2:09:30.6 1983 3:03:59.2 3:03:10.7 3:03:59.2 0:48.4
1984 Sheldon Stewart 1594 50 M 96 50-54 1809 1:59:15.9 1984 3:04:06.7 3:03:40.0 3:04:06.7 0:26.6
1985 Kim Geis 1448 47 F 71 45-49 2020 2:09:09.4 1985 3:04:10.1 3:02:30.4 3:04:10.1 1:39.6
1986 Barbara Toth 1077 42 F 119 40-44 2007 2:08:15.7 1986 3:04:17.8 3:03:16.9 3:04:17.8 1:00.9
1987 Allyson Turner 137 25 F 126 25-29 1830 2:00:00.0 1987 3:04:23.7 3:03:20.3 3:04:23.7 1:03.3
1988 Ryan Turner 474 25 M 149 25-29 1772 1:57:31.3 1988 3:04:28.8 3:03:25.3 3:04:28.8 1:03.5
1989 Rebecca Coffman 1121 18 F 15 14-18 2047 2:10:47.0 1989 3:04:38.0 3:04:16.7 3:04:38.0 0:21.3
1990 Patrice Lancourt 711 52 F 57 50-54 2024 2:09:14.9 1990 3:04:39.7 3:03:39.7 3:04:39.7 1:00.0
1991 Bonnie Estes 829 21 F 75 19-24 1982 2:07:05.5 1991 3:04:41.2 3:04:41.2 3:04:41.2
1992 Kelly Newell 386 53 F 58 50-54 1964 2:06:30.6 1992 3:04:45.2 3:04:21.7 3:04:45.2 0:23.4
1993 Alaina Sagan 603 30 F 151 30-34 2050 2:10:51.9 1993 3:04:48.9 3:03:27.3 3:04:48.9 1:21.5
1994 Adie Bartron 80 29 F 127 25-29 2021 2:09:10.3 1994 3:04:50.7 3:03:23.4 3:04:50.7 1:27.3
1995 Jacob Powell 245 22 M 74 19-24 1811 1:59:17.9 1995 3:04:52.1 3:04:35.1 3:04:52.1 0:17.0
1996 Tasha Buss 382 23 F 76 19-24 1814 1:59:18.9 1996 3:04:52.3 3:04:36.2 3:04:52.3 0:16.0
1997 Maria Pontius 247 40 F 120 40-44 2013 2:08:31.9 1997 3:04:56.4 3:03:14.9 3:04:56.4 1:41.4
1998 Sani Ismajli 2475 29 M 150 25-29 1725 1:55:57.4 1998 3:04:56.8 3:03:48.6 3:04:56.8 1:08.1
1999 Shane Hilliard 1555 36 M 193 35-39 1857 2:01:05.8 1999 3:05:25.2 3:05:14.5 3:05:25.2 0:10.6
2000 Shane Stevenson 51 29 M 151 25-29 2041 2:10:14.9 2000 3:05:39.2 3:04:53.8 3:05:39.2 0:45.4

------- Summit ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Chip
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff
2001 Tucker Botkin 39 25 M 152 25-29 1812 1:59:18.4 2001 3:05:44.3 3:05:16.1 3:05:44.3 0:28.1
2002 Jennifer Severns 2903 32 F 152 30-34 2069 2:12:10.0 2002 3:05:51.1 3:05:25.4 3:05:51.1 0:25.6
2003 Taylor Cheney 641 34 F 153 30-34 2073 2:12:27.5 2003 3:05:52.4 3:04:24.9 3:05:52.4 1:27.5
2004 Billie Johnstone 2177 58 F 33 55-59 2028 2:09:30.7 2004 3:05:56.7 3:04:27.7 3:05:56.7 1:28.9
2005 Chris Gagliano 971 31 M 208 30-34 2003 2:08:05.2 2005 3:05:57.6 3:05:06.3 3:05:57.6 0:51.3
2006 Heather Gagliano 704 29 F 128 25-29 2004 2:08:05.9 2006 3:05:59.8 3:05:09.2 3:05:59.8 0:50.6
2007 Dawn Schoenecker 1257 49 F 72 45-49 2011 2:08:26.1 2007 3:06:04.3 3:04:54.0 3:06:04.3 1:10.3
2008 Kimberly Sorensen 2984 37 F 175 35-39 2098 2:14:00.7 2008 3:06:05.5 3:04:23.2 3:06:05.5 1:42.2
2009 Michelle Headrick 78 37 F 176 35-39 2097 2:13:59.7 2009 3:06:06.3 3:04:24.3 3:06:06.3 1:41.9
2010 Ryan Van Beek 1769 25 M 153 25-29 1988 2:07:27.6 2010 3:06:07.1 3:05:28.7 3:06:07.1 0:38.4
2011 Haley Ward 491 29 F 129 25-29 2018 2:09:00.4 2011 3:06:17.6 3:06:04.0 3:06:17.6 0:13.6
2012 Erika Roach 823 27 F 130 25-29 1957 2:06:11.8 2012 3:06:41.3 3:05:30.4 3:06:41.3 1:10.8
2013 Derek Wagner 1516 27 M 154 25-29 1959 2:06:15.0 2013 3:06:41.4 3:05:30.8 3:06:41.4 1:10.6
2014 Pamela Kubik 2753 41 F 121 40-44 2002 2:08:00.8 2014 3:06:58.9 3:05:10.0 3:06:58.9 1:48.8
2015 Mike Lamm 1768 62 M 34 60-64 2032 2:09:46.6 2015 3:07:01.2 3:05:54.6 3:07:01.2 1:06.6
2016 Tim Lamott 431 54 M 97 50-54 1906 2:03:21.1 2016 3:07:22.6 3:06:15.3 3:07:22.6 1:07.2
2017 Kathryn Lamott 2916 25 F 131 25-29 1907 2:03:22.1 2017 3:07:22.8 3:06:16.4 3:07:22.8 1:06.3
2018 Bradley Sinclair 2761 27 M 155 25-29 1699 1:55:02.0 2018 3:07:23.1 3:06:47.1 3:07:23.1 0:35.9
2019 Jerry Stewart 2370 72 M 8 70-74 2082 2:12:55.7 2019 3:07:29.4 3:06:13.8 3:07:29.4 1:15.6
2020 Aaron Gourneau 365 42 M 181 40-44 1992 2:07:32.2 2020 3:07:32.4 3:05:55.6 3:07:32.4 1:36.7
2021 Jon Hogge 1709 41 M 182 40-44 1937 2:04:56.2 2021 3:07:38.3 3:06:02.4 3:07:38.3 1:35.8
2022 Caitlin Parker-Weiser 1708 28 F 132 25-29 2023 2:09:12.5 2022 3:07:38.4 3:06:46.4 3:07:38.4 0:52.0
2023 Molly Seaman 1366 32 F 154 30-34 2058 2:11:38.8 2023 3:07:47.2 3:06:30.2 3:07:47.2 1:17.0
2024 Matthew Creech 2917 24 M 75 19-24 1866 2:01:34.9 2024 3:07:55.2 3:07:26.7 3:07:55.2 0:28.4
2025 Nick West 2511 47 M 106 45-49 1984 2:07:07.7 2025 3:08:02.6 3:06:52.9 3:08:02.6 1:09.6

------- Summit ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Chip
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff
2026 Danielle Vanmeer 1015 39 F 177 35-39 2146 2:18:01.2 2026 3:08:05.1 3:06:46.3 3:08:05.1 1:18.7
2027 Andrew Dallas 2649 30 M 209 30-34 1682 1:54:40.1 2027 3:08:16.7 3:07:24.2 3:08:16.7 0:52.4
2028 Abbey Howard 1545 21 F 77 19-24 1909 2:03:25.2 2028 3:08:17.6 3:07:30.0 3:08:17.6 0:47.6
2029 Andrea Winn 2242 27 F 133 25-29 1994 2:07:35.6 2029 3:08:18.3 3:07:22.6 3:08:18.3 0:55.6
2030 Jackie Everett 1222 53 F 59 50-54 2080 2:12:41.2 2030 3:08:19.7 3:07:25.9 3:08:19.7 0:53.8
2031 Carolyn Devitt 75 75 F 1 75-79 2067 2:12:03.0 2031 3:08:32.4 3:07:47.0 3:08:32.4 0:45.4
2032 Alana Dawson 782 31 F 155 30-34 2022 2:09:12.3 2032 3:08:33.5 3:07:41.4 3:08:33.5 0:52.0
2033 Nikki Clampitt 1549 43 F 122 40-44 2137 2:17:04.3 2033 3:08:49.3 3:07:17.1 3:08:49.3 1:32.2
2034 Daniel Wayman 1530 40 M 183 40-44 2068 2:12:04.1 2034 3:09:17.9 3:07:51.9 3:09:17.9 1:25.9
2035 Jim Lambrecht 670 45 M 107 45-49 2089 2:13:27.0 2035 3:09:22.3 3:08:35.8 3:09:22.3 0:46.4
2036 Jodie Lambrecht 667 44 F 123 40-44 2090 2:13:27.7 2036 3:09:22.4 3:08:35.7 3:09:22.4 0:46.6
2037 Camie McReynolds 1583 30 F 156 30-34 1993 2:07:33.7 2037 3:09:23.0 3:07:52.2 3:09:23.0 1:30.7
2038 Ryan Larrondo 2136 29 M 156 25-29 2025 2:09:20.6 2038 3:09:24.3 3:07:41.3 3:09:24.3 1:42.9
2039 Billy Edney 2918 36 F 178 35-39 1948 2:05:22.6 2039 3:09:24.5 3:08:25.3 3:09:24.5 0:59.2
2040 Mike Jones 2677 36 M 194 35-39 1955 2:05:56.9 2040 3:09:24.8 3:07:53.9 3:09:24.8 1:30.9
2041 Jonathan Arslanian 2269 22 M 76 19-24 1826 1:59:57.0 2041 3:09:32.5 3:08:03.8 3:09:32.5 1:28.6
2042 Kira Hoffman 1418 16 F 16 14-18 2051 2:10:57.7 2042 3:09:32.5 3:09:18.3 3:09:32.5 0:14.2
2043 Caitlin Burrows 690 24 F 78 19-24 2057 2:11:38.5 2043 3:09:36.4 3:08:19.5 3:09:36.4 1:16.8
2044 Dee Mardian 2852 52 F 60 50-54 2063 2:11:49.9 2044 3:09:39.3 3:09:01.1 3:09:39.3 0:38.2
2045 Reilly McDevitt 1304 73 M 9 70-74 2031 2:09:44.6 2045 3:09:40.8 3:08:58.2 3:09:40.8 0:42.5
2046 Kay Gulick 1186 51 F 61 50-54 2114 2:15:12.2 2046 3:09:42.0 3:08:25.8 3:09:42.0 1:16.1
2047 Michele Cisario 1171 46 F 73 45-49 2045 2:10:43.2 2047 3:09:53.2 3:08:44.5 3:09:53.2 1:08.7
2048 Jessie Roberts 1809 33 F 157 30-34 2107 2:14:37.1 2048 3:09:57.8 3:08:25.5 3:09:57.8 1:32.3
2049 Rosa Wasden 1507 49 F 74 45-49 2087 2:13:21.9 2049 3:10:00.1 3:09:27.2 3:10:00.1 0:32.9
2050 Jacqualyn Davis 861 53 F 62 50-54 2088 2:13:24.0 2050 3:10:02.3 3:09:27.9 3:10:02.3 0:34.4

------- Summit ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Chip
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff
2051 Mychal Stiehl 1554 31 M 210 30-34 1896 2:02:45.2 2051 3:10:04.4 3:09:34.1 3:10:04.4 0:30.3
2052 Susan M. Gollobit 1727 56 F 34 55-59 1951 2:05:32.8 2052 3:10:09.2 3:09:39.3 3:10:09.2 0:29.9
2053 Jason Kalk 1794 38 M 195 35-39 1996 2:07:38.2 2053 3:10:09.8 3:09:38.6 3:10:09.8 0:31.2
2054 Kristin Contreras 975 29 F 134 25-29 1978 2:06:57.4 2054 3:10:10.5 3:09:09.4 3:10:10.5 1:01.1
2055 Carla Wickham 159 40 F 124 40-44 2034 2:09:55.6 2055 3:10:11.2 3:08:50.6 3:10:11.2 1:20.5
2056 Tammy Fritz 1405 47 F 75 45-49 2072 2:12:18.0 2056 3:10:13.5 3:08:53.4 3:10:13.5 1:20.1
2057 Mike Westover 2815 56 M 55 55-59 2009 2:08:16.6 2057 3:10:13.5 3:09:28.9 3:10:13.5 0:44.6
2058 Peggy Worthan 1026 57 F 35 55-59 2077 2:12:35.5 2058 3:10:14.2 3:10:00.2 3:10:14.2 0:13.9
2059 Darci Kinzer 658 24 F 79 19-24 2076 2:12:31.4 2059 3:10:19.8 3:09:29.0 3:10:19.8 0:50.7
2060 Amy Hecht 1215 40 F 125 40-44 2119 2:15:49.5 2060 3:10:24.6 3:09:43.1 3:10:24.6 0:41.5
2061 Eric Swanson 296 46 M 108 45-49 2049 2:10:49.4 2061 3:10:35.3 3:09:17.8 3:10:35.3 1:17.5
2062 Butch Bowser 2813 67 M 21 65-69 2091 2:13:41.6 2062 3:11:10.9 3:10:53.0 3:11:10.9 0:17.8
2063 Karla Barney 2298 54 F 63 50-54 2127 2:16:15.7 2063 3:11:19.2 3:10:49.0 3:11:19.2 0:30.1
2064 Matthew Crook 2746 26 M 157 25-29 2038 2:10:08.8 2064 3:11:20.9 3:10:43.9 3:11:20.9 0:37.0
2065 Jason Reed 1144 20 M 77 19-24 1678 1:54:28.7 2065 3:11:21.1 3:10:40.3 3:11:21.1 0:40.8
2066 Ashlei Woslum 1416 23 F 80 19-24 2015 2:08:49.4 2066 3:11:40.2 3:11:18.0 3:11:40.2 0:22.1
2067 Lori Dagley 1940 42 F 126 40-44 2086 2:13:17.0 2067 3:12:10.5 3:11:11.3 3:12:10.5 0:59.2
2068 Alison Nelson 2331 33 F 158 30-34 2085 2:13:16.8 2068 3:12:10.7 3:11:11.1 3:12:10.7 0:59.6
2069 Colette Chester 1674 26 F 135 25-29 2074 2:12:28.7 2069 3:12:14.9 3:11:45.3 3:12:14.9 0:29.6
2070 Eric Carr 1419 27 M 158 25-29 2055 2:11:30.4 2070 3:12:21.2 3:11:26.0 3:12:21.2 0:55.1
2071 Kallie Yost 2321 34 F 159 30-34 1939 2:05:05.0 2071 3:12:26.1 3:11:21.1 3:12:26.1 1:05.0
2072 Paul Patchin 2392 58 M 56 55-59 2112 2:14:59.7 2072 3:12:30.3 3:11:06.6 3:12:30.3 1:23.7
2073 Kassie Knapp 896 25 F 136 25-29 2033 2:09:52.7 2073 3:12:31.9 3:11:38.6 3:12:31.9 0:53.2
2074 Kristine Goodman 534 33 F 160 30-34 2066 2:11:59.5 2074 3:12:37.9 3:11:27.1 3:12:37.9 1:10.8
2075 Kristine Evans 576 34 F 161 30-34 2053 2:11:04.4 2075 3:12:48.6 3:11:09.1 3:12:48.6 1:39.5

------- Summit ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Chip
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff
2076 Erin Dunn 85 34 M 211 30-34 1976 2:06:53.3 2076 3:12:55.4 3:11:59.7 3:12:55.4 0:55.7
2077 Greg McCanless 2996 54 M 98 50-54 1989 2:07:28.1 2077 3:13:06.1 3:12:14.6 3:13:06.1 0:51.5
2078 Kim Demma 989 49 F 76 45-49 2043 2:10:36.5 2078 3:13:08.2 3:12:13.0 3:13:08.2 0:55.2
2079 Tracy Scheets 2495 44 F 127 40-44 2056 2:11:33.8 2079 3:13:10.8 3:12:05.3 3:13:10.8 1:05.5
2080 Marlena Link 1428 53 F 64 50-54 2078 2:12:36.8 2080 3:13:27.3 3:12:59.4 3:13:27.3 0:27.9
2081 Jennie O'Bryan 2119 56 F 36 55-59 2075 2:12:29.2 2081 3:13:27.4 3:12:58.9 3:13:27.4 0:28.4
2082 Deborah Holland 756 54 F 65 50-54 1799 1:58:34.9 2082 3:13:36.9 3:13:20.7 3:13:36.9 0:16.2
2083 Kathryn Miller 357 31 F 162 30-34 2079 2:12:37.1 2083 3:13:38.4 3:12:23.6 3:13:38.4 1:14.8
2084 Patrick Downey 2297 27 M 159 25-29 2092 2:13:42.2 2084 3:13:39.1 3:12:24.2 3:13:39.1 1:14.8
2085 John Downey 309 64 M 35 60-64 2102 2:14:14.0 2085 3:13:39.3 3:12:26.1 3:13:39.3 1:13.2
2086 Chris Downey 1407 23 M 78 19-24 2094 2:13:42.5 2086 3:13:39.4 3:12:25.0 3:13:39.4 1:14.3
2087 Maddie Downey 1501 24 F 81 19-24 2093 2:13:42.2 2087 3:13:40.2 3:12:26.6 3:13:40.2 1:13.5
2088 Jeremy Webb 1469 28 M 160 25-29 2084 2:13:00.5 2088 3:13:40.4 3:12:36.0 3:13:40.4 1:04.3
2089 Joshua Schumacher 837 34 M 212 30-34 2105 2:14:25.4 2089 3:13:40.8 3:12:06.8 3:13:40.8 1:34.0
2090 Candace Bilbrey 834 35 F 179 35-39 2083 2:13:00.4 2090 3:13:41.6 3:12:10.0 3:13:41.6 1:31.5
2091 Robert Jossis 900 65 M 22 65-69 1977 2:06:55.6 2091 3:13:44.7 3:12:59.6 3:13:44.7 0:45.1
2092 Cameron Schwabe 2149 16 M 23 14-18 1942 2:05:14.6 2092 3:13:45.9 3:13:45.9 3:13:45.9
2093 Sally Debolt 695 48 F 77 45-49 2142 2:17:38.7 2093 3:14:02.3 3:13:39.6 3:14:02.3 0:22.7
2094 Meredith Page 1991 37 F 180 35-39 2059 2:11:44.4 2094 3:14:11.4 3:14:11.4 3:14:11.4
2095 Ken Smith 1771 59 M 57 55-59 1871 2:01:43.9 2095 3:14:19.4 3:14:12.4 3:14:19.4 0:06.9
2096 Kari Creek 886 28 F 137 25-29 2130 2:16:24.8 2096 3:14:40.2 3:13:51.6 3:14:40.2 0:48.6
2097 R.scott Anderson 2509 62 M 36 60-64 2134 2:16:49.4 2097 3:14:54.2 3:13:14.5 3:14:54.2 1:39.6
2098 Angelia Jones 2858 36 F 181 35-39 2138 2:17:07.0 2098 3:15:09.9 3:15:07.5 3:15:09.9 0:02.4
2099 Jamie Estes 884 52 F 66 50-54 2139 2:17:08.4 2099 3:15:11.9 3:15:09.6 3:15:11.9 0:02.2
2100 Mandy Petty 1336 27 F 138 25-29 2140 2:17:08.4 2100 3:15:15.4 3:15:12.4 3:15:15.4 0:03.0

------- Summit ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Chip
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff
2101 Annalyn Gerard 1997 31 F 163 30-34 2071 2:12:14.7 2101 3:15:29.3 3:15:22.8 3:15:29.3 0:06.5
2102 Trina Allen 1623 44 F 128 40-44 2099 2:14:01.6 2102 3:15:57.3 3:14:44.3 3:15:57.3 1:12.9
2103 Megan Hiatt 1197 35 F 182 35-39 2154 2:18:58.2 2103 3:16:03.1 3:15:21.3 3:16:03.1 0:41.7
2104 Lori Grabb 2955 39 F 183 35-39 2122 2:15:58.8 2104 3:16:12.4 3:15:10.8 3:16:12.4 1:01.6
2105 Andrea Niederer 2874 46 F 78 45-49 2121 2:15:56.1 2105 3:16:12.5 3:15:10.4 3:16:12.5 1:02.1
2106 Liz Hubbert 1627 45 F 79 45-49 2118 2:15:47.1 2106 3:16:23.8 3:15:51.3 3:16:23.8 0:32.4
2107 Angie Stearns 1535 40 F 129 40-44 2060 2:11:45.4 2107 3:16:36.5 3:16:09.8 3:16:36.5 0:26.6
2108 Sara Stear 1909 25 F 139 25-29 2065 2:11:55.1 2108 3:16:36.6 3:16:09.7 3:16:36.6 0:26.8
2109 Jessica Dunham 1648 23 F 82 19-24 2167 2:21:15.2 2109 3:16:51.2 3:15:56.1 3:16:51.2 0:55.0
2110 Rachel Schaffner 805 36 F 184 35-39 2162 2:20:33.1 2110 3:16:55.3 3:16:07.9 3:16:55.3 0:47.3
2111 Barb Crevelt 2380 58 F 37 55-59 2104 2:14:23.9 2111 3:17:12.0 3:16:25.6 3:17:12.0 0:46.3
2112 Lyn Lundie 945 60 F 9 60-64 2149 2:18:25.0 2112 3:17:17.5 3:16:01.7 3:17:17.5 1:15.7
2113 Krislee Moss 2816 36 F 185 35-39 2150 2:18:35.5 2113 3:17:21.1 3:16:13.1 3:17:21.1 1:07.9
2114 John Tucher 2317 47 M 109 45-49 2044 2:10:41.9 2114 3:17:23.6 3:16:45.0 3:17:23.6 0:38.5
2115 Steve Corn 2648 31 M 213 30-34 2113 2:15:09.3 2115 3:17:49.9 3:17:49.9 3:17:49.9
2116 Gretchen Leonard 2185 44 F 130 40-44 2156 2:19:17.5 2116 3:17:56.2 3:17:39.4 3:17:56.2 0:16.8
2117 Kevin Birch 2809 24 M 79 19-24 2141 2:17:09.6 2117 3:18:01.8 3:17:00.3 3:18:01.8 1:01.5
2118 Teresa Triolo 379 31 F 164 30-34 2117 2:15:35.1 2118 3:18:04.9 3:16:53.6 3:18:04.9 1:11.2
2119 Rick Wold 2381 61 M 37 60-64 2040 2:10:11.1 2119 3:18:12.7 3:16:57.9 3:18:12.7 1:14.8
2120 Brett Hoover 69 49 M 110 45-49 2108 2:14:40.1 2120 3:18:35.8 3:18:01.3 3:18:35.8 0:34.4
2121 Deb Scibior 1987 50 F 67 50-54 2111 2:14:57.0 2121 3:18:44.8 3:17:48.6 3:18:44.8 0:56.2
2122 Sally Boynton Brown 2892 38 F 186 35-39 2129 2:16:18.2 2122 3:18:53.4 3:17:06.9 3:18:53.4 1:46.5
2123 Mark Skinner 1358 39 M 196 35-39 1898 2:02:48.5 2123 3:19:46.3 3:19:34.4 3:19:46.3 0:11.8
2124 Mindy Sasser 1090 42 F 131 40-44 2000 2:07:55.4 2124 3:19:56.1 3:19:25.9 3:19:56.1 0:30.2
2125 Toni Moore 2074 30 F 165 30-34 2036 2:10:00.9 2125 3:20:02.1 3:18:56.2 3:20:02.1 1:05.9

------- Summit ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Chip
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff
2126 Jackie McLaughlin 610 31 F 166 30-34 2106 2:14:31.2 2126 3:20:03.1 3:19:32.6 3:20:03.1 0:30.4
2127 Rita Dixon 1068 57 F 38 55-59 2096 2:13:55.5 2127 3:20:14.3 3:19:52.5 3:20:14.3 0:21.8
2128 Johanna Demoss (zielinski) 2840 38 F 187 35-39 2189 2:23:54.9 2128 3:20:19.9 3:19:15.5 3:20:19.9 1:04.3
2129 Marcel Roy 2790 38 M 197 35-39 2174 2:22:13.0 2129 3:20:37.3 3:18:55.3 3:20:37.3 1:42.0
2130 Anna Roy 2779 36 F 188 35-39 2175 2:22:15.9 2130 3:20:37.4 3:18:55.7 3:20:37.4 1:41.7
2131 Patricia Arnow 1098 40 F 132 40-44 2163 2:20:35.7 2131 3:20:39.3 3:19:45.3 3:20:39.3 0:54.0
2132 Jesse McOmber 2424 44 M 184 40-44 2124 2:16:11.8 2132 3:20:39.9 3:19:25.3 3:20:39.9 1:14.6
2133 Jo Rehberg 1899 51 F 68 50-54 2159 2:20:03.7 2133 3:20:44.0 3:20:30.0 3:20:44.0 0:14.0
2134 Ambar Beltran 1706 30 F 167 30-34 2151 2:18:40.5 2134 3:20:52.0 3:19:51.1 3:20:52.0 1:00.8
2135 Robert Walker 1949 31 M 214 30-34 2133 2:16:39.6 2135 3:21:10.2 3:19:38.2 3:21:10.2 1:32.0
2136 Erin Ferguson 215 31 F 168 30-34 2145 2:17:56.3 2136 3:21:11.0 3:20:17.4 3:21:11.0 0:53.5
2137 Alicia Reinhard 1598 34 F 169 30-34 2155 2:19:16.1 2137 3:21:15.4 3:20:22.0 3:21:15.4 0:53.4
2138 Michael S Garris 426 37 M 198 35-39 2110 2:14:48.2 2138 3:21:25.6 3:20:48.4 3:21:25.6 0:37.1
2139 Hillary Dixon 2418 37 F 189 35-39 2109 2:14:46.3 2139 3:21:25.6 3:20:48.3 3:21:25.6 0:37.3
2140 Mario Gonzalez 1113 50 M 99 50-54 2061 2:11:46.8 2140 3:21:33.3 3:20:16.5 3:21:33.3 1:16.8
2141 Darla O'Neal 1754 50 F 69 50-54 2062 2:11:48.1 2141 3:21:33.3 3:20:16.6 3:21:33.3 1:16.7
2142 Kimba Carter 2290 61 F 10 60-64 2144 2:17:43.5 2142 3:22:06.9 3:20:39.2 3:22:06.9 1:27.6
2143 Jacqueine Corral 2194 28 F 140 25-29 2173 2:22:03.0 2143 3:22:24.8 3:21:49.7 3:22:24.8 0:35.1
2144 Amee Henke 2992 31 F 170 30-34 2148 2:18:18.5 2144 3:22:30.5 3:20:51.2 3:22:30.5 1:39.3
2145 Alexandra Wood 125 26 F 141 25-29 2170 2:21:19.3 2145 3:22:30.7 3:21:22.7 3:22:30.7 1:08.0
2146 Kim Wood 563 50 F 70 50-54 2116 2:15:34.2 2146 3:22:35.0 3:21:57.1 3:22:35.0 0:37.8
2147 Gary Wood 210 54 M 100 50-54 2115 2:15:31.8 2147 3:22:36.7 3:21:58.0 3:22:36.7 0:38.6
2148 Catherine Valenti 2733 56 F 39 55-59 2164 2:21:02.9 2148 3:22:42.7 3:22:14.9 3:22:42.7 0:27.8
2149 Kirstin Swanson 304 34 F 171 30-34 2207 2:26:26.9 2149 3:22:42.9 3:21:50.9 3:22:42.9 0:51.9
2150 Daryl Myers 300 56 M 58 55-59 2126 2:16:13.9 2150 3:22:43.1 3:21:11.7 3:22:43.1 1:31.4

------- Summit ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Chip
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff
2151 Beth Schattin 506 59 F 40 55-59 2048 2:10:48.6 2151 3:22:48.5 3:21:10.3 3:22:48.5 1:38.1
2152 Ian Turner 659 31 M 215 30-34 2242 2:34:26.0 2152 3:23:31.4 3:22:55.7 3:23:31.4 0:35.6
2153 Jason Gretz 2987 28 M 161 25-29 1849 2:00:47.2 2153 3:23:33.4 3:22:31.0 3:23:33.4 1:02.4
2154 Adela Dina 2189 38 F 190 35-39 2186 2:23:43.6 2154 3:23:49.6 3:22:42.2 3:23:49.6 1:07.4
2155 Nola Nelson 1420 33 F 172 30-34 2199 2:25:34.9 2155 3:23:56.1 3:22:42.0 3:23:56.1 1:14.0
2156 Gabrielle Scranton 663 18 F 17 14-18 2095 2:13:54.2 2156 3:24:15.6 3:23:12.2 3:24:15.6 1:03.4
2157 Marty Quinowski 807 55 M 59 55-59 1935 2:04:50.8 2157 3:24:23.7 3:24:21.8 3:24:23.7 0:01.9
2158 Missy Murray 2132 42 F 133 40-44 2161 2:20:12.4 2158 3:24:33.3 3:23:08.1 3:24:33.3 1:25.2
2159 Sarah Roberts 1002 31 F 173 30-34 2182 2:23:10.6 2159 3:24:48.7 3:23:27.0 3:24:48.7 1:21.6
2160 Brenda Ellis 2113 46 F 80 45-49 2178 2:22:29.7 2160 3:25:21.0 3:24:24.7 3:25:21.0 0:56.2
2161 Dennis Geis 358 46 M 111 45-49 1998 2:07:44.7 2161 3:25:25.6 3:23:45.4 3:25:25.6 1:40.2
2162 Leslie Parker 1487 55 F 41 55-59 2183 2:23:14.4 2162 3:25:56.1 3:25:04.0 3:25:56.1 0:52.1
2163 Alisha Minaudo 1931 28 F 142 25-29 2168 2:21:17.2 2163 3:26:05.5 3:25:40.5 3:26:05.5 0:24.9
2164 Andrew Harris 1326 31 M 216 30-34 2169 2:21:18.4 2164 3:26:07.7 3:25:42.8 3:26:07.7 0:24.8
2165 Rick Webster 893 46 M 112 45-49 1870 2:01:42.1 2165 3:26:39.9 3:25:49.4 3:26:39.9 0:50.5
2166 Jamison Jossis 600 42 M 185 40-44 2223 2:30:03.3 2166 3:26:46.9 3:26:01.4 3:26:46.9 0:45.5
2167 Mindy Parker 642 41 F 134 40-44 2185 2:23:36.3 2167 3:27:28.3 3:26:09.9 3:27:28.3 1:18.4
2168 Samantha Harrison 824 34 F 174 30-34 2136 2:17:03.5 2168 3:27:33.7 3:26:05.0 3:27:33.7 1:28.7
2169 Dan Harrington 999 37 M 199 35-39 2064 2:11:53.0 2169 3:28:04.2 3:27:34.4 3:28:04.2 0:29.7
2170 Mike Larsen 1770 60 M 38 60-64 2177 2:22:27.8 2170 3:28:32.0 3:28:32.0 3:28:32.0
2171 Jennifer Duboise 543 38 F 191 35-39 2191 2:24:27.5 2171 3:29:05.4 3:28:03.8 3:29:05.4 1:01.6
2172 Mandy Arnold 1718 36 F 192 35-39 2190 2:24:24.8 2172 3:29:05.9 3:28:04.5 3:29:05.9 1:01.4
2173 Teri Uria 1038 49 F 81 45-49 2158 2:20:00.8 2173 3:29:21.2 3:28:30.0 3:29:21.2 0:51.2
2174 Kaleb Severns 2904 12 M 8 0-13 2100 2:14:02.9 2174 3:29:22.6 3:28:57.3 3:29:22.6 0:25.3
2175 Felicity Dodge 468 12 F 3 0-13 2101 2:14:03.6 2175 3:29:24.6 3:28:53.9 3:29:24.6 0:30.7

------- Summit ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Chip
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff
2176 Jeanne Howe 2385 38 F 193 35-39 2131 2:16:29.2 2176 3:29:29.1 3:29:08.2 3:29:29.1 0:20.9
2177 Liane Betts 2812 48 F 82 45-49 2210 2:26:33.9 2177 3:29:37.6 3:28:18.5 3:29:37.6 1:19.0
2178 Ana Moran 2837 56 F 42 55-59 2213 2:26:54.8 2178 3:29:40.0 3:28:21.1 3:29:40.0 1:18.9
2179 Madeline Funk 2828 21 F 83 19-24 2179 2:22:31.2 2179 3:30:14.6 3:28:33.8 3:30:14.6 1:40.7
2180 James Smith 1094 21 M 80 19-24 2180 2:22:31.6 2180 3:30:16.6 3:28:35.6 3:30:16.6 1:40.9
2181 Bill Beattie 677 54 M 101 50-54 2120 2:15:51.3 2181 3:31:02.0 3:29:56.1 3:31:02.0 1:05.8
2182 Lucy Chronic 2367 56 F 43 55-59 2103 2:14:23.4 2182 3:31:13.7 3:30:27.9 3:31:13.7 0:45.8
2183 Shaun Larsen 2133 34 M 217 30-34 2152 2:18:44.7 2183 3:31:20.6 3:30:28.8 3:31:20.6 0:51.7
2184 Debbie Knippert 1730 44 F 135 40-44 2214 2:27:24.7 2184 3:31:32.2 3:29:47.3 3:31:32.2 1:44.9
2185 Leslie Vandenberg 2634 40 F 136 40-44 2203 2:25:46.4 2185 3:31:52.2 3:31:35.5 3:31:52.2 0:16.6
2186 Jacquie Moorcroft 2650 42 F 137 40-44 2200 2:25:38.7 2186 3:31:53.7 3:31:37.0 3:31:53.7 0:16.7
2187 Kathy Myers 872 54 F 71 50-54 2147 2:18:07.4 2187 3:32:27.0 3:30:55.8 3:32:27.0 1:31.2
2188 Kim Everman 1850 55 F 44 55-59 2198 2:25:14.2 2188 3:32:47.7 3:32:26.0 3:32:47.7 0:21.7
2189 Boone Cliff 2680 28 M 162 25-29 2160 2:20:06.4 2189 3:33:21.0 3:32:52.5 3:33:21.0 0:28.5
2190 Daniel Draney 1042 34 M 218 30-34 2176 2:22:26.6 2190 3:33:31.4 3:33:17.6 3:33:31.4 0:13.7
2191 Sarah Field 2830 29 F 143 25-29 2166 2:21:14.7 2191 3:33:34.3 3:32:34.4 3:33:34.3 0:59.9
2192 Niki Grasska 857 29 F 144 25-29 2165 2:21:12.4 2192 3:33:50.4 3:32:28.2 3:33:50.4 1:22.1
2193 Jim Lockhart 2117 55 M 60 55-59 2194 2:24:47.4 2193 3:34:10.2 3:32:48.6 3:34:10.2 1:21.5
2194 Jennell Lockhart 2919 23 F 84 19-24 2195 2:24:48.0 2194 3:34:10.4 3:32:48.6 3:34:10.4 1:21.7
2195 Heather Harradine 2906 54 F 72 50-54 2206 2:26:03.2 2195 3:34:24.7 3:32:59.9 3:34:24.7 1:24.7
2196 Kristen Welker 214 33 F 175 30-34 2208 2:26:28.7 2196 3:35:09.1 3:34:46.0 3:35:09.1 0:23.0
2197 Justine Teeter 673 29 F 145 25-29 2125 2:16:13.4 2197 3:35:19.4 3:34:00.4 3:35:19.4 1:19.0
2198 Nichelle Dykema 1705 29 F 146 25-29 2196 2:24:53.5 2198 3:35:24.1 3:35:04.0 3:35:24.1 0:20.0
2199 Christina Chamberlain 307 35 F 194 35-39 2205 2:26:00.7 2199 3:35:27.9 3:34:03.7 3:35:27.9 1:24.1
2200 Heidi Townsend 401 30 F 176 30-34 2128 2:16:16.8 2200 3:35:28.7 3:34:09.1 3:35:28.7 1:19.5

------- Summit ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Chip
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff
2201 Alice Mapes 1704 42 F 138 40-44 2172 2:22:01.3 2201 3:36:01.7 3:35:11.4 3:36:01.7 0:50.3
2202 Lloyd Laws 2498 66 M 23 65-69 2132 2:16:33.9 2202 3:36:11.0 3:34:26.4 3:36:11.0 1:44.6
2203 Jennifer Hansen 882 31 F 177 30-34 2123 2:16:10.1 2203 3:36:13.8 3:34:54.5 3:36:13.8 1:19.3
2204 Olivia Butterworth 1166 33 F 178 30-34 2211 2:26:35.6 2204 3:36:29.7 3:35:00.6 3:36:29.7 1:29.1
2205 Denise Lolley 647 32 F 179 30-34 2209 2:26:30.4 2205 3:37:09.7 3:36:16.5 3:37:09.7 0:53.2
2206 Enrique Lewis 2994 45 M 113 45-49 2217 2:28:24.7 2206 3:37:20.3 3:35:55.4 3:37:20.3 1:24.8
2207 Maite Iribarren- Gorindo 1503 37 F 195 35-39 2187 2:23:43.7 2207 3:37:23.9 3:36:16.5 3:37:23.9 1:07.4
2208 Mary Bird 1839 52 F 73 50-54 2201 2:25:42.5 2208 3:37:31.8 3:35:58.9 3:37:31.8 1:32.9
2209 Isadore Gourneau 2344 70 M 10 70-74 2202 2:25:44.9 2209 3:37:43.6 3:37:19.7 3:37:43.6 0:23.9
2210 Maricela Jones 1483 48 F 83 45-49 2193 2:24:46.2 2210 3:38:04.1 3:37:13.7 3:38:04.1 0:50.4
2211 Rick White 605 65 M 24 65-69 2216 2:27:33.9 2211 3:38:24.7 3:37:22.6 3:38:24.7 1:02.1
2212 Barbara Ward 2153 43 F 139 40-44 2222 2:29:27.3 2212 3:38:38.7 3:38:19.9 3:38:38.7 0:18.8
2213 Russell Pilcher 178 66 M 25 65-69 2219 2:29:03.0 2213 3:38:49.0 3:37:15.5 3:38:49.0 1:33.4
2214 Amelia Barry 445 36 F 196 35-39 2230 2:32:58.6 2214 3:39:15.9 3:38:00.2 3:39:15.9 1:15.7
2215 Makenna Craig 1589 13 F 4 0-13 2171 2:21:50.5 2215 3:40:13.2 3:38:46.2 3:40:13.2 1:27.0
2216 Eric Gwilliam 267 38 M 200 35-39 2215 2:27:33.0 2216 3:40:21.5 3:38:39.2 3:40:21.5 1:42.2
2217 Unknown Partic. 2929 2929 M 9 0-13 2070 2:12:10.9 2217 3:41:04.2 3:40:04.6 3:41:04.2 0:59.5
2218 Amy Gill 2769 44 F 140 40-44 2157 2:19:38.3 2218 3:41:07.7 3:40:04.3 3:41:07.7 1:03.4
2219 Kenneth Karcher 1289 85 M 1 80-99 2261 2:39:32.6 2219 3:41:39.2 3:40:41.2 3:41:39.2 0:58.0
2220 Darren Mesler 1810 29 M 163 25-29 2225 2:30:26.0 2220 3:42:26.6 3:40:39.8 3:42:26.6 1:46.7
2221 Michelle MacDonald-Mesler 1013 41 F 141 40-44 2226 2:30:27.2 2221 3:42:26.8 3:40:40.0 3:42:26.8 1:46.7
2222 Kathy Harris 134 61 F 11 60-64 2184 2:23:23.0 2222 3:42:37.5 3:41:41.0 3:42:37.5 0:56.4
2223 Diane Kisabeth 735 52 F 74 50-54 2220 2:29:13.2 2223 3:43:24.6 3:42:12.1 3:43:24.6 1:12.5
2224 Melissa Draney 2886 40 F 142 40-44 2244 2:34:36.8 2224 3:43:49.9 3:42:39.4 3:43:49.9 1:10.4
2225 Janet Cherry 564 43 F 143 40-44 2153 2:18:57.9 2225 3:44:05.1 3:43:28.4 3:44:05.1 0:36.6

------- Summit ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Chip
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff
2226 Unknown Partic. 2726 2726 M 10 0-13 2246 2:34:48.4 2226 3:44:47.0 3:43:17.8 3:44:47.0 1:29.2
2227 Teresa Steele 813 37 F 197 35-39 2221 2:29:26.6 2227 3:45:41.9 3:44:49.7 3:45:41.9 0:52.1
2228 Rebecca Delana 1776 57 F 45 55-59 2229 2:30:39.9 2228 3:45:52.2 3:44:56.2 3:45:52.2 0:56.0
2229 Lauren Moore 2943 34 F 180 30-34 2227 2:30:33.3 2229 3:46:11.7 3:44:47.4 3:46:11.7 1:24.3
2230 Taylor Fletcher 1350 35 F 198 35-39 2228 2:30:34.0 2230 3:46:11.7 3:44:47.8 3:46:11.7 1:23.9
2231 Rochelle Kubinski 2795 39 F 199 35-39 2257 2:37:53.7 2231 3:46:12.1 3:45:36.0 3:46:12.1 0:36.1
2232 Nicky Woolum 668 32 F 181 30-34 2237 2:33:59.6 2232 3:46:22.8 3:44:53.8 3:46:22.8 1:28.9
2233 Marlene Puckett 2481 62 F 12 60-64 2234 2:33:17.1 2233 3:46:34.4 3:45:21.3 3:46:34.4 1:13.1
2234 Robert Klomp 790 69 M 26 65-69 2260 2:39:23.8 2234 3:46:44.7 3:46:31.7 3:46:44.7 0:12.9
2235 Kelsey Nelson 2345 21 F 85 19-24 2251 2:35:43.1 2235 3:46:49.1 3:45:32.2 3:46:49.1 1:16.9
2236 Bonnie McPhee 947 49 F 84 45-49 2240 2:34:20.5 2236 3:47:21.4 3:45:55.6 3:47:21.4 1:25.7
2237 Lacy Lund 650 46 F 85 45-49 2239 2:34:20.0 2237 3:47:21.5 3:45:55.4 3:47:21.5 1:26.0
2238 Natani Gourneau 2342 34 F 182 30-34 2236 2:33:55.4 2238 3:47:49.5 3:47:25.6 3:47:49.5 0:23.8
2239 Robert Cardinal 1125 35 M 201 35-39 2235 2:33:55.1 2239 3:47:49.5 3:47:26.0 3:47:49.5 0:23.5
2240 Jordan Matlock 2944 24 F 86 19-24 2252 2:35:50.4 2240 3:48:09.3 3:47:19.7 3:48:09.3 0:49.6
2241 Stephanie Johnson 2720 27 F 147 25-29 2253 2:35:54.4 2241 3:48:09.5 3:47:19.8 3:48:09.5 0:49.6
2242 Cindy Lattimer 456 57 F 46 55-59 2254 2:36:25.7 2242 3:48:34.1 3:48:27.3 3:48:34.1 0:06.7
2243 Katherine Grimmett 1123 63 F 13 60-64 2248 2:34:54.7 2243 3:49:14.7 3:48:49.4 3:49:14.7 0:25.2
2244 Lee Denton 1825 40 F 144 40-44 2250 2:34:57.7 2244 3:49:24.4 3:48:51.4 3:49:24.4 0:32.9
2245 Emily Swank 1752 18 F 18 14-18 2265 2:40:54.6 2245 3:49:26.6 3:47:44.5 3:49:26.6 1:42.1
2246 Kaydee Swank 566 22 F 87 19-24 2266 2:40:58.1 2246 3:49:27.5 3:47:45.1 3:49:27.5 1:42.3
2247 Guyle Carver 2130 64 M 39 60-64 2263 2:40:23.6 2247 3:50:21.7 3:48:57.9 3:50:21.7 1:23.7
2248 Alicia Alvizo 1335 31 F 183 30-34 2277 2:45:20.8 2248 3:51:06.6 3:50:34.7 3:51:06.6 0:31.9
2249 Kris Piper 801 40 F 145 40-44 2224 2:30:18.1 2249 3:51:45.0 3:51:08.2 3:51:45.0 0:36.8
2250 Beth McInturff 413 48 F 86 45-49 2255 2:36:55.4 2250 3:52:20.8 3:50:47.6 3:52:20.8 1:33.2

------- Summit ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Chip
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff
2251 Brittany Huntsman 458 18 F 19 14-18 2259 2:39:10.9 2251 3:52:53.1 3:52:40.8 3:52:53.1 0:12.2
2252 Angela Tandy 290 38 F 200 35-39 2256 2:37:41.9 2252 3:53:46.3 3:52:40.0 3:53:46.3 1:06.3
2253 Joe Allen 854 52 M 102 50-54 2218 2:28:25.2 2253 3:54:28.8 3:53:04.0 3:54:28.8 1:24.7
2254 Laura Hardy 761 36 F 201 35-39 2197 2:25:11.6 2254 3:54:50.5 3:53:16.1 3:54:50.5 1:34.4
2255 Donna Wetherley 1139 60 F 14 60-64 2247 2:34:48.6 2255 3:55:13.6 3:53:40.2 3:55:13.6 1:33.4
2256 Susan Smith 17 64 F 15 60-64 2243 2:34:32.6 2256 3:55:14.1 3:53:40.8 3:55:14.1 1:33.3
2257 Keith Dobler 1294 32 M 219 30-34 2188 2:23:47.2 2257 3:55:42.1 3:55:07.7 3:55:42.1 0:34.3
2258 Laura Harbert 2447 65 F 6 65-69 2249 2:34:57.6 2258 3:56:09.7 3:55:01.0 3:56:09.7 1:08.7
2259 Debbie Wachtell 2784 53 F 75 50-54 2231 2:33:11.7 2259 3:56:32.3 3:56:32.3 3:56:32.3
2260 Kim Clum 2767 57 F 47 55-59 2232 2:33:12.7 2260 3:56:32.9 3:55:44.3 3:56:32.9 0:48.6
2261 Vicki Gowler 1467 63 F 16 60-64 2238 2:34:09.7 2261 3:56:39.9 3:55:51.8 3:56:39.9 0:48.1
2262 Lisa Anderson 1180 60 F 17 60-64 2233 2:33:13.7 2262 3:56:40.3 3:55:51.9 3:56:40.3 0:48.4
2263 Ken Thiel 2280 61 M 40 60-64 2245 2:34:44.7 2263 3:56:41.3 3:55:53.8 3:56:41.3 0:47.5
2264 Melanie Kelley 688 45 F 87 45-49 2192 2:24:34.8 2264 3:57:56.5 3:56:38.2 3:57:56.5 1:18.3
2265 Dan Allumbaugh 2252 50 M 103 50-54 2276 2:45:20.3 2265 3:58:16.4 3:57:36.5 3:58:16.4 0:39.9
2266 Dayna Booth 437 52 F 76 50-54 2275 2:45:19.8 2266 3:58:17.8 3:57:43.1 3:58:17.8 0:34.6
2267 Daniel Font 2343 43 M 186 40-44 2204 2:25:50.1 2267 4:00:54.1 3:59:42.1 4:00:54.1 1:12.0
2268 Lincoln Strawhun 2394 43 M 187 40-44 2212 2:26:47.9 2268 4:00:54.2 3:59:42.4 4:00:54.2 1:11.8
2269 Theresa Bodmer 2658 50 F 77 50-54 2268 2:42:14.4 2269 4:01:08.0 4:00:37.5 4:01:08.0 0:30.5
2270 Linda Schwehr 2742 48 F 88 45-49 2286 2:49:03.5 2270 4:01:08.1 3:59:35.7 4:01:08.1 1:32.4
2271 Tina Aitken 845 46 F 89 45-49 2264 2:40:48.0 2271 4:01:50.5 4:00:40.5 4:01:50.5 1:10.0
2272 Jen Vanmeer 2927 42 F 146 40-44 2278 2:45:51.7 2272 4:03:33.4 4:03:15.4 4:03:33.4 0:18.0
2273 Taber Turner 161 22 F 88 19-24 2270 2:42:53.4 2273 4:04:53.9 4:04:17.6 4:04:53.9 0:36.3
2274 Unknown Partic. 2901 2901 M 11 0-13 2273 2:43:42.0 2274 4:05:09.1 4:04:06.8 4:05:09.1 1:02.3
2275 Nicole Isla 1252 24 F 89 19-24 2287 2:49:38.3 2275 4:05:14.1 4:04:30.0 4:05:14.1 0:44.1

------- Summit ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Chip
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff
2276 Nycole Nicholls 177 31 F 184 30-34 2291 2:54:26.3 2276 4:05:21.1 4:03:32.1 4:05:21.1 1:48.9
2277 Phillip Norton 180 32 M 220 30-34 2292 2:54:26.9 2277 4:05:21.4 4:03:32.4 4:05:21.4 1:49.0
2278 Rachel Trompke 156 23 F 90 19-24 2283 2:47:32.9 2278 4:05:33.4 4:04:30.8 4:05:33.4 1:02.5
2279 Kathleen Trotter 1654 41 F 147 40-44 2289 2:52:46.5 2279 4:06:00.6 4:05:11.1 4:06:00.6 0:49.5
2280 Sandy Stevenson 1032 55 F 48 55-59 2280 4:06:42.6 4:05:57.9 4:06:42.6 0:44.7
2281 Rob Lucus 66 38 M 202 35-39 2258 2:38:53.9 2281 4:08:49.3 4:07:19.8 4:08:49.3 1:29.4
2282 Pamela Wells 507 45 F 90 45-49 2241 2:34:22.2 2282 4:09:14.9 4:07:46.1 4:09:14.9 1:28.7
2283 Gabriela Limon 1226 31 F 185 30-34 2288 2:49:49.9 2283 4:10:23.7 4:08:57.1 4:10:23.7 1:26.6
2284 Carla Letter 1780 50 F 78 50-54 2290 2:52:46.6 2284 4:10:29.8 4:10:03.0 4:10:29.8 0:26.8
2285 Joan Johnson 2752 60 F 18 60-64 2279 2:46:10.6 2285 4:10:38.1 4:09:54.1 4:10:38.1 0:44.0
2286 Jess Nicholson 356 32 F 186 30-34 2284 2:47:59.9 2286 4:10:54.8 4:09:41.1 4:10:54.8 1:13.6
2287 Scott Nicholson 1563 60 M 41 60-64 2285 2:48:00.7 2287 4:10:55.2 4:09:41.4 4:10:55.2 1:13.7
2288 Terri Nicholson 427 57 F 49 55-59 2269 2:42:18.9 2288 4:10:55.4 4:09:43.0 4:10:55.4 1:12.4
2289 Kristi Swanson 1066 43 F 148 40-44 2289 4:12:10.0 4:10:52.8 4:12:10.0 1:17.1
2290 Mary Graeff 1865 72 F 3 70-74 2282 2:46:40.4 2290 4:12:59.3 4:12:10.8 4:12:59.3 0:48.5
2291 Nick Collias 57 34 M 221 30-34 2271 2:42:54.1 2291 4:13:27.4 4:12:19.7 4:13:27.4 1:07.7
2292 Greta Molitor 129 37 F 202 35-39 2274 2:44:01.9 2292 4:13:27.7 4:12:18.4 4:13:27.7 1:09.3
2293 Colleen Cronin 523 40 F 149 40-44 2272 2:42:54.4 2293 4:13:29.7 4:12:20.7 4:13:29.7 1:08.9
2294 Fred Genther 1936 56 M 61 55-59 2280 2:46:22.1 2294 4:16:10.4 4:14:35.1 4:16:10.4 1:35.3
2295 Debra Wagner 993 60 F 19 60-64 2293 2:55:50.3 2295 4:18:13.9 4:16:43.6 4:18:13.9 1:30.3
2296 Jeff Trotter 416 49 M 114 45-49 2295 2:57:53.4 2296 4:22:21.4 4:21:32.0 4:22:21.4 0:49.4
2297 Mary Naccarato 1650 58 F 50 55-59 2294 2:55:55.1 2297 4:23:04.9 4:21:44.5 4:23:04.9 1:20.4
2298 Andrew Pena 1790 50 M 104 50-54 2281 2:46:24.1 2298 4:24:02.6 4:23:19.9 4:24:02.6 0:42.7
2299 Joseph Davidson 1176 23 M 81 19-24 2267 2:41:11.1 2299 4:25:10.2 4:23:26.2 4:25:10.2 1:44.0
2300 Robert Davidson 1351 59 M 62 55-59 2262 2:39:41.6 2300 4:26:00.6 4:24:16.4 4:26:00.6 1:44.1

------- Summit ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Chip
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff
2301 Jeanette Buie 2411 48 F 91 45-49 2300 3:08:49.5 2301 4:30:06.5 4:29:59.0 4:30:06.5 0:07.5
2302 Aurelia Cromwell 671 29 F 148 25-29 2302 3:10:28.1 2302 4:34:33.2 4:34:33.2 4:34:33.2
2303 Eve Denton 2099 27 F 149 25-29 2181 2:22:34.8 2303 4:34:33.4 4:32:50.6 4:34:33.4 1:42.7
2304 Sarah Jones 952 29 F 150 25-29 2303 3:10:30.7 2304 4:34:41.9 4:34:13.3 4:34:41.9 0:28.5
2305 Jane Hosteny 104 64 F 20 60-64 2297 2:59:39.7 2305 4:36:47.6 4:35:39.6 4:36:47.6 1:08.0
2306 Barb Scott 2786 56 F 51 55-59 2296 2:59:38.5 2306 4:36:47.7 4:35:39.7 4:36:47.7 1:07.9
2307 Derek Janzen 2082 37 M 203 35-39 2308 3:56:52.8 2307 4:38:13.1 4:38:13.1 4:38:13.1
2308 Edwin Toll Jr 1439 54 M 105 50-54 2298 3:06:34.8 2308 4:41:43.1 4:41:43.1 4:41:43.1
2309 Carolina Gonzales 2275 32 F 187 30-34 2305 3:22:45.7 2309 4:42:30.8 4:41:01.8 4:42:30.8 1:29.0
2310 Jennifer Wolfe 2145 38 F 203 35-39 2306 3:22:49.7 2310 4:42:37.3 4:41:08.3 4:42:37.3 1:29.0
2311 Dray Markovetz 2415 42 M 188 40-44 2301 3:09:13.4 2311 4:45:54.5 4:44:58.4 4:45:54.5 0:56.1
2312 Becky Christensen 2416 38 F 204 35-39 2299 3:08:46.9 2312 4:45:55.1 4:44:59.3 4:45:55.1 0:55.7
2313 Mike Dome 1837 67 M 27 65-69 2304 3:19:03.0 2313 4:53:18.4 4:52:12.5 4:53:18.4 1:05.9
2314 Marcie Bettys 1242 34 F 188 30-34 2307 3:31:33.1 2314 5:10:35.1 5:09:31.3 5:10:35.1 1:03.8